All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Tampere - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Finland

Full results

Tampere 2019

FinlandFinland - 22th July 2019 - 28th July 2019 - Clay


Final

28th Jul - 11h25Mikael Ymerdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-3 5-7 6-3


Semi-Finals

27th Jul - 13h10Tallon Griekspoordef.Pedro Sousa7-6 0-0 ab.
27th Jul - 14h40Mikael Ymerdef.Blaz Rola6-7 7-5 7-5


Quarter-Finals

26th Jul - 14h35Pedro Sousadef.Federico Coria6-4 6-2
26th Jul - 16h30Tallon Griekspoordef.Kimmer Coppejans6-2 6-4
26th Jul - 16h05Mikael Ymerdef.Pedja Krstin2-6 6-1 7-6
26th Jul - 14h40Blaz Roladef.Elias Ymer6-1 7-6


Round of 16

25th Jul - 13h05Pedro Sousadef.Ivan Nedelko6-1 6-0
25th Jul - 15h00Federico Coriadef.Sadio Doumbia6-2 6-3
25th Jul - 11h10Kimmer Coppejansdef.Jeroen Vanneste6-7 6-1 6-0
25th Jul - 11h10Tallon Griekspoordef.Filip Horansky6-4 1-6 6-3
25th Jul - 11h10Pedja Krstindef.Guilherme Clezar7-6 6-1
25th Jul - 17h40Mikael Ymerdef.Patrik Niklas-Salminen6-4 4-6 6-3
25th Jul - 13h20Blaz Roladef.Gastão Elias6-1 6-4
25th Jul - 15h05Elias Ymerdef.Emil Ruusuvuori6-2 4-6 6-3


Round of 32

24th Jul - 16h55Pedro Sousadef.Alexander Zhurbin6-3 3-6 6-1
24th Jul - 16h50Ivan Nedelkodef.Jürgen Zopp6-2 6-7 6-2
24th Jul - 09h40Sadio Doumbiadef.Zdenek Kolar6-1 4-6 6-4
24th Jul - 13h50Federico Coriadef.Renzo Olivo7-5 6-7 6-3
24th Jul - 11h40Kimmer Coppejansdef.Benjamin Hassan6-3 6-3
24th Jul - 09h40Jeroen Vannestedef.Goncalo Oliveira6-3 7-6
23th Jul - 10h45Tallon Griekspoordef.Aslan Karatsev3-6 6-4 6-3
23th Jul - 10h45Filip Horanskydef.Manuel Guinard6-7 6-2 7-6
24th Jul - 09h40Guilherme Clezardef.Federico Gaio6-3 7-5
24th Jul - 13h15Pedja Krstindef.Christopher O'Connell6-4 1-6 6-3
24th Jul - 15h10Patrik Niklas-Salminendef.Matteo Viola1-6 6-4 6-1
24th Jul - 11h30Mikael Ymerdef.Botic Van De Zandschulp6-4 2-6 6-2
23th Jul - 13h55Blaz Roladef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-2 2-1 ab.
23th Jul - 13h10Gastão Eliasdef.Roberto Quiroz6-7 6-3 6-3
24th Jul - 17h30Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Viktor Durasovic6-1 5-7 6-4
24th Jul - 13h45Elias Ymerdef.Eero Vasa6-1 6-0


First Round

Pedro Sousa Bye
23th Jul - 09h10Alexander Zhurbindef.Christopher Heyman6-4 6-2
23th Jul - 15h10Ivan Nedelkodef.Harri Heliovaara6-4 3-6 6-1
Jürgen Zopp Bye
Zdenek Kolar Bye
23th Jul - 09h10Sadio Doumbiadef.Ben Patael6-3 0-0 ab.
23th Jul - 16h25Renzo Olivodef.Ivan Gakhov7-5 6-7 6-4
Federico Coria Bye
Kimmer Coppejans Bye
22th Jul - 15h35Benjamin Hassandef.Panu Virtanen7-6 6-1
23th Jul - 09h10Jeroen Vannestedef.Fabien Reboul7-6 6-2
Goncalo Oliveira Bye
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
22th Jul - 12h35Aslan Karatsevdef.Andrea Vavassori6-2 6-2
22th Jul - 12h15Manuel Guinarddef.Markus Eriksson6-4 6-1
Filip Horansky Bye
Federico Gaio Bye
22th Jul - 11h10Guilherme Clezardef.Zsombor Piros6-3 6-4
23th Jul - 11h05Christopher O'Connelldef.Khumoyun Sultanov7-5 6-4
Pedja Krstin Bye
Matteo Viola Bye
23th Jul - 17h15Patrik Niklas-Salminendef.Alessandro Bega4-6 7-6 7-6
22th Jul - 14h05Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Miljan Zekic6-4 6-2
Mikael Ymer Bye
Blaz Rola Bye
22th Jul - 14h40Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Andrea Pellegrino4-6 6-3 7-5
22th Jul - 17h20Gastão Eliasdef.Martin Cuevas7-5 6-0
Roberto Quiroz Bye
Emil Ruusuvuori Bye
22th Jul - 12h50Viktor Durasovicdef.Roni Rikkonen2-6 7-5 6-0
22th Jul - 17h40Eero Vasadef.Dragos Dima6-4 6-4
Elias Ymer Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved