All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Finland - 22 July 2019 - 28 July 2019 - Clay
28th Jul - 11h25 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
27th Jul - 13h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Pedro Sousa | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
27th Jul - 14h40 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Blaz Rola | 6-7 7-5 7-5 |
26th Jul - 14h35 | Pedro Sousa | def. | Federico Coria | 6-4 6-2 |
26th Jul - 14h40 | Blaz Rola | def. | Elias Ymer | 6-1 7-6 |
26th Jul - 16h05 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Pedja Krstin | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
26th Jul - 16h30 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 6-4 |
25th Jul - 11h10 | Kimmer Coppejans | def. | Jeroen Vanneste | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
25th Jul - 11h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
25th Jul - 11h10 | Pedja Krstin | def. | Guilherme Clezar | 7-6 6-1 |
25th Jul - 13h05 | Pedro Sousa | def. | Ivan Nedelko | 6-1 6-0 |
25th Jul - 13h20 | Blaz Rola | def. | Gastão Elias | 6-1 6-4 |
25th Jul - 15h00 | Federico Coria | def. | Sadio Doumbia | 6-2 6-3 |
25th Jul - 15h05 | Elias Ymer | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
25th Jul - 17h40 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
23th Jul - 10h45 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
23th Jul - 10h45 | Filip Horansky | def. | Manuel Guinard | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
23th Jul - 13h10 | Gastão Elias | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
23th Jul - 13h55 | Blaz Rola | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2 2-1 ab. |
24th Jul - 09h40 | Sadio Doumbia | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
24th Jul - 09h40 | Guilherme Clezar | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-3 7-5 |
24th Jul - 09h40 | Jeroen Vanneste | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 7-6 |
24th Jul - 11h30 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
24th Jul - 11h40 | Kimmer Coppejans | def. | Benjamin Hassan | 6-3 6-3 |
24th Jul - 13h15 | Pedja Krstin | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
24th Jul - 13h45 | Elias Ymer | def. | Eero Vasa | 6-1 6-0 |
24th Jul - 13h50 | Federico Coria | def. | Renzo Olivo | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
24th Jul - 15h10 | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | def. | Matteo Viola | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
24th Jul - 16h50 | Ivan Nedelko | def. | Jürgen Zopp | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
24th Jul - 16h55 | Pedro Sousa | def. | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
24th Jul - 17h30 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Viktor Durasovic | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |