All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lisboa Belém Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Full results

Lisboa Belém Open 2019

PortugalPortugal - 13 May 2019 - 19 May 2019 - Clay


Final

19th May - 12h05Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Facundo Bagnis2-6 7-6 6-1


Semi-Finals

18th May - 11h05Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-3 6-1
18th May - 12h50Facundo Bagnisdef.Lorenzo Giustino6-4 4-3 ab.


Quarter-Finals

17th May - 11h40Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Elliot Benchetrit6-3 6-0
17th May - 14h10Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Guido Andreozzi4-6 6-2 6-3
17th May - 14h10Lorenzo Giustinodef.Sandro Ehrat7-5 3-6 6-2
17th May - 17h00Facundo Bagnisdef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-2 6-3


Round of 16

16th May - 11h05Lorenzo Giustinodef.Bjorn Fratangelo6-4 2-6 6-2
16th May - 11h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-4 6-2
16th May - 12h35Elliot Benchetritdef.Alexei Popyrin6-4 6-2
16th May - 13h35Guido Andreozzidef.Enrique Lopez Perez4-1 ab.
16th May - 14h05Sandro Ehratdef.Steve Darcis6-2 6-4
16th May - 14h30Facundo Bagnisdef.Roberto Quiroz6-3 6-2
16th May - 14h35Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Andrea Arnaboldi4-1 ab.
16th May - 18h10Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Roberto Marcora6-2 6-4


Round of 32

14th May - 12h50Alexei Popyrindef.Norbert Gombos6-7 6-4 6-2
14th May - 13h45Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Marc Polmans6-3 5-7 6-4
14th May - 14h40Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Tiago Cacao7-6 6-4
14th May - 15h25Elliot Benchetritdef.Marcos Giron7-6 6-3
14th May - 16h40Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Evgeny Karlovskiy3-6 7-5 6-4
14th May - 19h25Guido Andreozzidef.Gastão Elias1-6 6-4 1-0 ab.
15th May - 11h05Lorenzo Giustinodef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 6-2
15th May - 11h10Bjorn Fratangelodef.Maxime Janvier6-7 6-4 6-4
15th May - 12h45Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-3 6-4
15th May - 13h05Facundo Bagnisdef.Mohamed Safwat6-2 6-2
15th May - 13h45Roberto Quirozdef.James Duckworth7-6 7-5
15th May - 14h35Sandro Ehratdef.Mitchell Krueger6-4 7-6
15th May - 14h40Steve Darcisdef.Adrian Mannarino5-7 6-0 6-1
15th May - 16h10Andrea Arnaboldidef.Alessandro Giannessi6-4 1-0 ab.
15th May - 16h50Roberto Marcoradef.Luis Faria6-1 6-2
15th May - 18h15Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Joao Domingues6-3 6-4


First Round

Adrian Mannarino Bye
14th May - 11h10Steve Darcisdef.Nicola Kuhn6-1 7-5
13th May - 12h55Sandro Ehratdef.JC Aragone7-6 6-2
Mitchell Krueger Bye
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
14th May - 11h10Zdenek Kolardef.Pedro Cachin6-3 4-6 6-3
13th May - 19h55Maxime Janvierdef.Tommy Robredo5-1 ab.
Bjorn Fratangelo Bye
Luis Faria Bye
13th May - 16h00Roberto Marcoradef.Johan Sebastien Tatlot4-6 7-5 6-3
14th May - 16h25Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Gian Marco Moroni6-2 0-0 ab.
Joao Domingues Bye
Facundo Bagnis Bye
13th May - 16h05Mohamed Safwatdef.Grégoire Jacq7-5 6-3
13th May - 14h20Roberto Quirozdef.Kenny De Schepper7-5 6-1
James Duckworth Bye
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
14th May - 12h25Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Steven Diez7-6 6-3
13th May - 18h20Andrea Arnaboldidef.Raul Brancaccio6-3 1-6 6-3
Alessandro Giannessi Bye
Enrique Lopez Perez Bye
13th May - 13h10Tiago Cacaodef.Facundo Argüello2-6 6-2 6-1
13th May - 15h30Gastão Eliasdef.Federico Gaio6-4 7-6
Guido Andreozzi Bye
Alexei Popyrin Bye
13th May - 11h10Norbert Gombosdef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-2 7-5
13th May - 17h30Elliot Benchetritdef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver4-6 6-4 6-4
Marcos Giron Bye
Marc Polmans Bye
13th May - 14h35Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Mikael Torpegaard6-3 6-2
13th May - 13h00Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Riccardo Bonadio6-0 6-3
Roberto Carballés Baena Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved