All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Santo Domingo - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Dominican Republic

Full results

Santo Domingo 2019

Dominican RepublicDominican Republic - 7th October 2019 - 13th October 2019 - Clay


Final

14th Oct - 01h45Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Federico Coria6-3 2-6 6-2


Semi-Finals

12th Oct - 23h05Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Thiago Monteiro6-4 6-2
13th Oct - 01h05Federico Coriadef.Hugo Dellien6-3 6-1


Quarter-Finals

11th Oct - 23h10Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Facundo Bagnis6-3 6-3
11th Oct - 23h05Thiago Monteirodef.Alejandro Tabilo6-3 6-2
12th Oct - 00h30Federico Coriadef.Guilherme Clezar6-2 6-3
12th Oct - 01h05Hugo Delliendef.Alessandro Giannessi6-3 6-1


Round of 16

11th Oct - 02h50Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Federico Delbonis3-6 6-3 6-4
10th Oct - 23h05Facundo Bagnisdef.Federico Gaio7-6 6-2
10th Oct - 21h05Thiago Monteirodef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez6-3 7-5
11th Oct - 01h05Alejandro Tabilodef.Mario Vilella Martinez3-6 6-0 6-3
10th Oct - 21h05Federico Coriadef.Federico Zeballos7-6 6-3
11th Oct - 01h10Guilherme Clezardef.Joao Menezes6-3 6-2
11th Oct - 23h05Alessandro Giannessidef.Guido Andreozzi3-6 6-6 ab.
11th Oct - 03h10Hugo Delliendef.Andrea Collarini6-4 6-4


Round of 32

10th Oct - 00h15Federico Delbonisdef.Gian Marco Moroni3-6 7-6 7-5
9th Oct - 20h05Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-2 6-3
8th Oct - 21h40Federico Gaiodef.Renzo Olivo6-4 1-0 ab.
8th Oct - 20h40Facundo Bagnisdef.Diego Hidalgo6-3 6-2
9th Oct - 02h30Thiago Monteirodef.Victor Estrella Burgos6-2 6-2
9th Oct - 01h10Oscar Jose Gutierrezdef.Pedja Krstin7-5 6-4
8th Oct - 19h10Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Maxime Hamou6-2 6-1
8th Oct - 19h10Alejandro Tabilodef.Sumit Nagal6-7 6-0 2-0 ab.
9th Oct - 23h15Federico Coriadef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez6-4 6-1
9th Oct - 23h20Federico Zeballosdef.Pedro Martinez Portero1-6 7-5 6-4
9th Oct - 20h05Joao Menezesdef.Facundo Mena6-2 4-6 6-0
10th Oct - 05h00Guilherme Clezardef.Leonardo Mayer6-3 1-6 7-6
9th Oct - 22h30Guido Andreozzidef.Orlando Luz6-4 6-3
9th Oct - 21h35Alessandro Giannessidef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-1 6-4
9th Oct - 22h10Andrea Collarinidef.Nicolas Alvarez6-7 6-4 6-1
9th Oct - 01h05Hugo Delliendef.Gonzalo Villanueva6-2 6-3


First Round

Federico Delbonis Bye
8th Oct - 03h20Gian Marco Moronidef.Gonzalo Escobar6-3 6-1
8th Oct - 23h00Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Alejandro González6-2 7-5
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros Bye
Federico Gaio Bye
7th Oct - 23h15Renzo Olivodef.Nick Hardt6-2 3-6 6-1
8th Oct - 00h55Diego Hidalgodef.Pedro Cachin7-6 6-3
Facundo Bagnis Bye
Thiago Monteiro Bye
8th Oct - 01h40Victor Estrella Burgosdef.Marcelo Arévalo7-5 7-5
8th Oct - 01h20Oscar Jose Gutierrezdef.Gastão Elias6-4 6-3 4-4 ab.
Pedja Krstin Bye
Mario Vilella Martinez Bye
7th Oct - 23h30Maxime Hamoudef.Jeremy Jahn2-6 6-4 2-0 ab.
7th Oct - 21h10Alejandro Tabilodef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-4 6-4
Sumit Nagal Bye
Federico Coria Bye
8th Oct - 23h30Jose Hernandez-Fernandezdef.Maxime Chazal6-1 6-3
7th Oct - 21h10Federico Zeballosdef.Peter Bertran2-6 6-1 6-1
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
Facundo Mena Bye
7th Oct - 23h00Joao Menezesdef.Pedro Sakamoto6-2 7-6
8th Oct - 19h10Guilherme Clezardef.Juan Pablo Ficovich6-4 6-3
Leonardo Mayer Bye
Guido Andreozzi Bye
8th Oct - 21h00Orlando Luzdef.Roberto Cid Subervi2-6 6-3 6-1
8th Oct - 04h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Jose Olivares6-3 6-4
Alessandro Giannessi Bye
Andrea Collarini Bye
8th Oct - 03h55Nicolas Alvarezdef.Jordi Arconada6-3 6-0
7th Oct - 21h10Gonzalo Villanuevadef.Andrés Molteni4-6 6-4 6-2
Hugo Dellien Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved