All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Nottingham - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Great Britain

Full results

Nottingham 2019

Great BritainGreat Britain - 10 June 2019 - 16 June 2019 - Grass


Final

16th Jun - 19h15Daniel Evansdef.Evgeny Donskoy7-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

16th Jun - 12h10Daniel Evansdef.Go Soeda6-4 6-2
16th Jun - 12h10Evgeny Donskoydef.Antoine Hoang6-3 6-2


Quarter-Finals

15th Jun - 12h05Daniel Evansdef.Dominik Koepfer7-6 6-7 6-4
15th Jun - 12h10Go Soedadef.Lukas Rosol6-4 6-4
15th Jun - 13h25Evgeny Donskoydef.Dennis Novak6-7 7-5 7-6
15th Jun - 15h40Antoine Hoangdef.Ruben Bemelmans6-3 6-4


Round of 16

14th Jun - 14h45Daniel Evansdef.Mikael Ymer6-2 2-6 7-5
14th Jun - 17h35Dominik Koepferdef.Sebastian Ofner6-2 2-0 ab.
14th Jun - 13h10Lukas Rosoldef.Tatsuma Ito6-4 6-7 6-3
14th Jun - 15h25Go Soedadef.James Duckworth7-6 6-2
14th Jun - 15h35Dennis Novakdef.Soon Woo Kwon7-6 6-3
14th Jun - 13h10Evgeny Donskoydef.Ivo Karlovic6-3 6-7 7-6
14th Jun - 17h40Ruben Bemelmansdef.Yannick Maden4-6 6-3 6-4
14th Jun - 13h10Antoine Hoangdef.Ryan Peniston7-6 6-2


Round of 32

13th Jun - 15h40Daniel Evansdef.Jack Draper7-5 6-3
13th Jun - 15h50Mikael Ymerdef.Christopher Eubanks6-4 3-6 6-2
13th Jun - 12h40Sebastian Ofnerdef.Saketh Myneni6-4 7-5
13th Jun - 12h35Dominik Koepferdef.Kamil Majchrzak6-3 6-4
13th Jun - 14h10Tatsuma Itodef.Marcel Granollers-Pujol6-3 7-5
13th Jun - 13h50Lukas Rosoldef.John-Patrick Smith6-1 6-7 6-3
13th Jun - 17h20Go Soedadef.Oscar Otte6-2 6-3
13th Jun - 17h30James Duckworthdef.Peter Polansky6-7 7-6 6-3
12th Jun - 15h35Dennis Novakdef.Paul Jubb7-5 7-5
12th Jun - 15h35Soon Woo Kwondef.Mirza Basic7-6 6-4
12th Jun - 17h20Evgeny Donskoydef.Ernesto Escobedo7-5 6-4
12th Jun - 17h10Ivo Karlovicdef.Stefano Napolitano7-6 4-6 6-3
12th Jun - 19h20Yannick Madendef.Yuichi Sugita6-1 6-3
12th Jun - 21h30Ruben Bemelmansdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-1 6-0
12th Jun - 19h00Antoine Hoangdef.Tobias Kamke5-7 6-4 6-2
12th Jun - 20h30Ryan Penistondef.Bernard Tomic7-6 1-0 ab.


First Round

Daniel Evans Bye
11th Jun - 20h50Jack Draperdef.Yunseong Chung5-7 6-0 6-2
11th Jun - 19h15Christopher Eubanksdef.Yosuke Watanuki6-1 7-6
Mikael Ymer Bye
Sebastian Ofner Bye
11th Jun - 19h50Saketh Mynenidef.Mats Moraing7-6 6-3
11th Jun - 18h50Dominik Koepferdef.Viktor Troicki6-4 0-0 ab.
Kamil Majchrzak Bye
Marcel Granollers-Pujol Bye
11th Jun - 19h20Tatsuma Itodef.Jason Murray Kubler6-4 6-4
11th Jun - 17h30John-Patrick Smithdef.Enzo Couacaud6-4 6-2
Lukas Rosol Bye
Oscar Otte Bye
11th Jun - 18h05Go Soedadef.Cem Ilkel6-2 6-0
11th Jun - 20h45James Duckworthdef.Jay Clarke6-4 2-0 ab.
Peter Polansky Bye
Dennis Novak Bye
11th Jun - 12h40Paul Jubbdef.Jürgen Zopp6-7 6-4 6-4
11th Jun - 12h40Mirza Basicdef.Evan Hoyt6-4 7-6
Soon Woo Kwon Bye
Evgeny Donskoy Bye
11th Jun - 14h10Ernesto Escobedodef.JC Aragone6-7 6-4 7-6
11th Jun - 15h35Stefano Napolitanodef.James Ward7-5 7-6
Ivo Karlovic Bye
Yannick Maden Bye
11th Jun - 13h45Yuichi Sugitadef.Ze Zhang6-3 3-6 6-3
11th Jun - 16h55Ruben Bemelmansdef.Andrew Harris6-3 6-2
Ramkumar Ramanathan Bye
Antoine Hoang Bye
11th Jun - 15h10Tobias Kamkedef.Liam Broady6-4 7-5
11th Jun - 16h50Ryan Penistondef.Brydan Klein4-6 6-4 6-4
Bernard Tomic Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved