All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Parma - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Parma 2019

ItalyItaly - 17th June 2019 - 23th June 2019 - Clay


This event has been canceled or removed from the calendar. We left this page to keep a reference to the original program.


Final

23th Jun - 17h25Tommy Robredodef.Federico Gaio7-6 5-7 7-6


Semi-Finals

22th Jun - 18h10Tommy Robredodef.Julian Lenz5-0 ab.
22th Jun - 18h05Federico Gaiodef.Giulio Zeppieri6-4 3-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

21th Jun - 15h40Tommy Robredodef.Andrea Collarini6-4 7-6
21th Jun - 11h10Julian Lenzdef.Jacopo Berrettini6-1 6-3
21th Jun - 18h10Federico Gaiodef.Stefano Travaglia6-4 3-6 6-3
21th Jun - 12h40Giulio Zeppieridef.Martin Cuevas6-7 7-6 6-1


Round of 16

20th Jun - 10h10Andrea Collarinidef.Andrea Vavassori6-2 7-5
20th Jun - 12h10Tommy Robredodef.Raul Brancaccio6-2 6-3
20th Jun - 10h10Jacopo Berrettinidef.Jacob Grills6-1 6-4
20th Jun - 11h40Julian Lenzdef.Filip Peliwo6-3 6-1
20th Jun - 18h10Federico Gaiodef.Gianluigi Quinzi6-3 6-4
20th Jun - 13h40Stefano Travagliadef.Andrea Pellegrino3-6 6-2 6-0
20th Jun - 12h50Martin Cuevasdef.Maverick Banes6-4 6-0
20th Jun - 15h50Giulio Zeppieridef.Nerman Fatic6-1 6-2


Round of 32

18th Jun - 15h40Andrea Vavassoridef.Hugo Dellien6-1 6-1
18th Jun - 12h00Andrea Collarinidef.Laurynas Grigelis6-3 6-3
19th Jun - 10h05Raul Brancacciodef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver7-6 6-3
19th Jun - 17h15Tommy Robredodef.Sandro Ehrat7-5 6-3
18th Jun - 10h10Jacob Grillsdef.Taro Daniel4-6 6-3 6-4
18th Jun - 17h00Jacopo Berrettinidef.Danilo Petrovic6-4 7-5
19th Jun - 14h45Filip Peliwodef.Gianluca Di Nicola6-3 6-3
19th Jun - 12h10Julian Lenzdef.Alessandro Giannessi6-1 6-4
19th Jun - 14h35Federico Gaiodef.Alessandro Bega6-4 6-7 6-4
19th Jun - 13h50Gianluigi Quinzidef.Marco Bortolotti6-1 6-3
19th Jun - 10h10Andrea Pellegrinodef.Guilherme Clezar5-7 7-6 6-4
19th Jun - 18h30Stefano Travagliadef.Dimitar Kuzmanov7-5 6-4
19th Jun - 10h10Martin Cuevasdef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-7 7-6 6-4
19th Jun - 13h05Maverick Banesdef.Andrea Basso6-1 7-6
18th Jun - 13h45Nerman Faticdef.Stéphane Robert6-2 6-3
18th Jun - 18h40Giulio Zeppieridef.Paolo Lorenzi6-3 1-6 6-4


First Round

Hugo Dellien Bye
17th Jun - 17h05Andrea Vavassoridef.Alexia Virgili7-6 7-6
17th Jun - 13h10Andrea Collarinidef.Carlos Boluda-Purkiss6-3 6-0
Laurynas Grigelis Bye
Daniel Gimeno-Traver Bye
17th Jun - 11h30Raul Brancacciodef.Fabrizio Ornago6-4 6-3
17th Jun - 10h10Sandro Ehratdef.Johannes Haerteis6-2 2-1 ab.
Tommy Robredo Bye
Taro Daniel Bye
17th Jun - 11h20Jacob Grillsdef.Christopher Heyman7-6 6-1
17th Jun - 19h20Jacopo Berrettinidef.Lorenzo Musetti6-4 7-5
Danilo Petrovic Bye
Filip Peliwo Bye
18th Jun - 12h20Gianluca Di Nicoladef.Antoine Escoffier7-5 6-2
18th Jun - 10h10Julian Lenzdef.Riccardo Bonadio7-6 6-2
Alessandro Giannessi Bye
Federico Gaio Bye
17th Jun - 13h00Alessandro Begadef.Gonzalo Escobar6-4 6-3
18th Jun - 10h10Marco Bortolottidef.Emiliano Maggioli6-1 2-6 6-2
Gianluigi Quinzi Bye
Guilherme Clezar Bye
17th Jun - 18h10Andrea Pellegrinodef.Julian Ocleppo6-4 6-0
17th Jun - 14h10Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Alen Avidzba6-4 4-6 6-2
Stefano Travaglia Bye
Andrea Arnaboldi Bye
17th Jun - 11h50Martin Cuevasdef.Jan Satral6-3 7-6
18th Jun - 12h50Andrea Bassodef.Francesco Forti6-1 5-7 6-3
Maverick Banes Bye
Stéphane Robert Bye
17th Jun - 17h40Nerman Faticdef.Matias Franco Descotte6-3 5-2 ab.
17th Jun - 14h40Giulio Zeppieridef.Enrico Dalla Valle6-4 0-0 ab.
Paolo Lorenzi Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved