All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - San Benedetto del Tronto - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

San Benedetto del Tronto 2019

ItalyItaly - 15 July 2019 - 21 July 2019 - Clay


Final

21th Jul - 21h30Renzo Olivodef.Alessandro Giannessi5-7 7-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

20th Jul - 20h05Alessandro Giannessidef.Andrej Martin6-7 6-1 7-6
20th Jul - 23h15Renzo Olivodef.Federico Gaio6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

19th Jul - 17h40Andrej Martindef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-4 7-5
19th Jul - 19h20Renzo Olivodef.Jan Satral6-1 6-3
19th Jul - 19h50Alessandro Giannessidef.Andrea Arnaboldi5-7 6-3 7-6
19th Jul - 22h35Federico Gaiodef.Roberto Marcora6-2 6-4


Round of 16

18th Jul - 13h40Federico Gaiodef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez6-1 6-4
18th Jul - 13h45Oriol Roca Batalladef.Andrea Vavassori7-6 6-3
18th Jul - 15h05Andrea Arnaboldidef.Santiago Giraldo4-6 6-3 7-6
18th Jul - 15h15Jan Satraldef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva6-2 5-7 6-4
18th Jul - 15h40Roberto Marcoradef.Andrea Pellegrino7-6 6-4
18th Jul - 17h30Andrej Martindef.Alexandre Muller6-3 6-2
18th Jul - 19h30Alessandro Giannessidef.Manuel Guinard6-3 4-6 6-3
18th Jul - 22h05Renzo Olivodef.Francesco Forti7-5 7-5


Round of 32

16th Jul - 14h00Jan Satraldef.Emilio Gómez3-2 ab.
16th Jul - 15h15Oriol Roca Batalladef.Pedja Krstin6-3 7-6
16th Jul - 17h00Santiago Giraldodef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-4 6-2
16th Jul - 17h20Andrej Martindef.Jeroen Vanneste6-2 6-4
16th Jul - 19h35Francesco Fortidef.Gianluca Mager6-3 6-2
16th Jul - 20h40Andrea Vavassoridef.Federico Coria6-4 7-6
16th Jul - 21h25Andrea Pellegrinodef.Luca Vanni7-5 6-4
17th Jul - 13h10Andrea Arnaboldidef.Riccardo Bonadio6-3 4-6 6-4
17th Jul - 13h10Alexandre Mullerdef.Giulio Zeppieri7-6 6-2
17th Jul - 13h10Jose Hernandez-Fernandezdef.Thiago Seyboth Wild1-6 7-6 6-3
17th Jul - 15h00Federico Gaiodef.Pedro Sakamoto7-6 4-6 6-1
17th Jul - 17h40Roberto Marcoradef.Andrea Collarini6-4 6-4
17th Jul - 19h05Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-2 3-6 6-3
17th Jul - 19h40Renzo Olivodef.Gianluigi Quinzi6-3 1-0 ab.
17th Jul - 21h20Alessandro Giannessidef.Christopher O'Connell7-6 6-3
17th Jul - 21h30Manuel Guinarddef.Tung-lin Wu7-6 7-6


First Round

Andrej Martin Bye
15th Jul - 13h10Jeroen Vannestedef.Alex Molcan6-0 2-2 ab.
16th Jul - 14h30Giulio Zeppieridef.Andrea Basso4-6 7-5 6-1
Alexandre Muller Bye
Pedja Krstin Bye
15th Jul - 13h10Oriol Roca Batalladef.Vaclav Safranek6-3 6-3
15th Jul - 18h25Andrea Vavassoridef.Samuele Ramazzotti6-2 6-1
Federico Coria Bye
Alessandro Giannessi Bye
16th Jul - 12h10Christopher O'Connelldef.Riccardo Balzerani7-5 6-3
15th Jul - 21h30Manuel Guinarddef.Lorenzo Musetti6-2 2-6 7-5
Tung-lin Wu Bye
Santiago Giraldo Bye
15th Jul - 13h10Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Iñigo Cervantes Huegun4-6 6-4 6-2
16th Jul - 12h10Riccardo Bonadiodef.Ivan Nedelko6-4 6-4
Andrea Arnaboldi Bye
Roberto Marcora Bye
15th Jul - 20h15Andrea Collarinidef.Pietro Rondoni6-4 4-6 6-4
15th Jul - 14h20Andrea Pellegrinodef.Alessandro Bega7-5 6-3
Luca Vanni Bye
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Bye
15th Jul - 18h25Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Carlos Taberner6-0 6-2
16th Jul - 14h15Pedro Sakamotodef.Roberto Cid Subervi2-6 6-2 6-2
Federico Gaio Bye
Emilio Gómez Bye
15th Jul - 15h30Jan Satraldef.Roman Safiullin6-4 6-4
16th Jul - 12h10Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Walter Trusendi3-6 6-3 6-3
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva Bye
Gianluigi Quinzi Bye
15th Jul - 19h45Renzo Olivodef.Viktor Durasovic6-3 7-5
15th Jul - 14h30Francesco Fortidef.Zsombor Piros4-6 6-1 6-2
Gianluca Mager Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved