All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Almaty - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Kazakhstan

Full results

Almaty 2019

KazakhstanKazakhstan - 3rd June 2019 - 9th June 2019 - Clay


Final

9th Jun - 07h10Lorenzo Giustinodef.Federico Coria6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

8th Jun - 08h25Lorenzo Giustinodef.Mario Vilella Martinez7-5 4-6 6-2
8th Jun - 07h55Federico Coriadef.Yannick Hanfmann7-5 6-4


Quarter-Finals

7th Jun - 09h00Lorenzo Giustinodef.Alejandro Tabilo6-3 1-6 6-3
7th Jun - 07h10Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Nikola Milojevic6-4 6-3
7th Jun - 09h10Yannick Hanfmanndef.Andrej Martin6-2 4-6 7-5
7th Jun - 07h10Federico Coriadef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov7-6 6-4


Round of 16

6th Jun - 08h25Alejandro Tabilodef.Nicola Kuhn6-0 7-6
6th Jun - 08h20Lorenzo Giustinodef.Santiago Giraldo6-1 6-3
6th Jun - 10h15Nikola Milojevicdef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-1 3-6 6-3
6th Jun - 10h30Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-4 6-1
6th Jun - 06h45Yannick Hanfmanndef.Pavel Kotov6-2 6-4
6th Jun - 06h45Andrej Martindef.Goncalo Oliveira6-2 6-1
6th Jun - 08h30Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-2 6-3
6th Jun - 06h40Federico Coriadef.Denis Istomin6-2 7-5


Round of 32

5th Jun - 12h35Nicola Kuhndef.Malek Jaziri7-6 7-6
5th Jun - 13h40Alejandro Tabilodef.Steven Diez6-3 6-1
4th Jun - 11h50Santiago Giraldodef.Tung-lin Wu2-6 6-3 6-2
4th Jun - 12h35Lorenzo Giustinodef.Nino Serdarusic3-6 6-3 6-2
4th Jun - 08h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Evan King6-2 7-5
4th Jun - 07h20Daniel Gimeno-Traverdef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera7-6 6-1
5th Jun - 07h40Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Akira Santillan3-6 6-3 7-6
5th Jun - 11h40Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Marc Polmans6-2 7-6
4th Jun - 09h30Yannick Hanfmanndef.Roman Safiullin7-5 6-3
4th Jun - 11h05Pavel Kotovdef.Pedja Krstin6-3 6-4
5th Jun - 08h15Goncalo Oliveiradef.Vladyslav Manafov6-4 7-5
5th Jun - 12h20Andrej Martindef.Di Wu6-0 6-4
4th Jun - 10h10Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Andrea Collarini6-3 6-1
4th Jun - 10h40Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Ante Pavic6-3 7-6
5th Jun - 06h45Federico Coriadef.Ivan Gakhov6-4 5-7 6-4
5th Jun - 11h10Denis Istomindef.Alexander Zhurbin6-1 6-4


First Round

Malek Jaziri Bye
3rd Jun - 11h25Nicola Kuhndef.Andrey Golubev6-3 2-6 6-2
4th Jun - 06h10Alejandro Tabilodef.Tomislav Brkic6-1 6-3
Steven Diez Bye
Santiago Giraldo Bye
3rd Jun - 06h15Tung-lin Wudef.Gleb Sakharov6-3 6-4
3rd Jun - 12h20Nino Serdarusicdef.Riccardo Bonadio6-3 6-4
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
Nikola Milojevic Bye
3rd Jun - 07h30Evan Kingdef.Alexandre Muller6-4 5-7 6-2
3rd Jun - 09h30Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Konstantin Kravchuk6-4 6-2
Daniel Gimeno-Traver Bye
Akira Santillan Bye
4th Jun - 07h55Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Denis Yevseyev6-3 4-6 6-4
3rd Jun - 13h55Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Gonzalo Escobar6-0 6-4
Marc Polmans Bye
Yannick Hanfmann Bye
3rd Jun - 09h15Roman Safiullindef.Max Purcell6-3 2-6 6-0
3rd Jun - 09h45Pavel Kotovdef.Sebastian Korda4-6 7-6 6-0
Pedja Krstin Bye
Goncalo Oliveira Bye
4th Jun - 06h10Vladyslav Manafovdef.Khumoyun Sultanov7-6 7-6
3rd Jun - 11h15Di Wudef.Aleksandar Vukic6-4 2-6 6-3
Andrej Martin Bye
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
3rd Jun - 07h35Andrea Collarinidef.Timofey Skatov6-3 6-2
3rd Jun - 08h05Ante Pavicdef.Skander Mansouri6-3 6-4
Evgeny Karlovskiy Bye
Federico Coria Bye
4th Jun - 06h10Ivan Gakhovdef.Roberto Cid Subervi7-5 6-1
3rd Jun - 13h10Alexander Zhurbindef.Alexandar Lazarov7-5 7-5
Denis Istomin Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved