All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - San Luis Potosi - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Mexico

Full results

San Luis Potosi 2019

MexicoMexico - 15 April 2019 - 21 April 2019 - Clay


Final

21th Apr - 21h05Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras7-5 7-6


Semi-Finals

21th Apr - 00h30Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Facundo Mena4-6 6-3 7-5
21th Apr - 03h15Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Pedro Sakamoto6-2 6-4


Quarter-Finals

19th Apr - 21h10Facundo Menadef.Ante Pavic7-6 7-6
19th Apr - 23h10Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Alexandre Muller6-0 6-2
20th Apr - 01h45Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Lucas Miedler4-6 7-5 6-3
20th Apr - 04h00Pedro Sakamotodef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera2-6 6-1 6-4


Round of 16

18th Apr - 21h05Alexandre Mullerdef.Joao Menezes3-6 6-3 6-4
18th Apr - 21h10Facundo Menadef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-2 6-4
18th Apr - 23h00Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.João Souzaw.o.
18th Apr - 23h10Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-2 6-4
18th Apr - 23h30Lucas Miedlerdef.Roberto Quiroz6-4 6-4
19th Apr - 01h00Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Gonzalo Escobar6-4 6-7 6-4
19th Apr - 01h40Ante Pavicdef.Ernesto Escobedo6-2 4-6 7-6
19th Apr - 04h00Pedro Sakamotodef.Alexander Bublik6-3 7-5


Round of 32

16th Apr - 20h10Facundo Menadef.Blaz Rola6-2 6-4
16th Apr - 21h35Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Mirza Basic5-7 6-2 6-1
16th Apr - 21h40Ernesto Escobedodef.Sebastian Ofner7-5 2-6 6-4
16th Apr - 22h05Joao Menezesdef.Pedja Krstin6-1 6-1
16th Apr - 23h15Ante Pavicdef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-3 1-6 6-3
17th Apr - 00h00Alexandre Mullerdef.John-Patrick Smith6-4 4-6 7-6
17th Apr - 02h40Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Scott Griekspoor6-4 6-4
17th Apr - 05h25Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Manuel Sánchez3-6 6-1 6-2
17th Apr - 20h10Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Marcelo Arévalo6-4 6-4
17th Apr - 21h10Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Danilo Petrovic6-3 6-4
17th Apr - 21h50Alexander Bublikdef.Kevin King6-4 6-3
17th Apr - 21h55João Souzadef.Mohamed Safwat6-3 6-4
17th Apr - 22h35Pedro Sakamotodef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-4 6-2
17th Apr - 23h35Lucas Miedlerdef.Janko Tipsarevic7-5 3-6 6-3
17th Apr - 23h35Roberto Quirozdef.Alejandro Tabilo6-4 7-6
18th Apr - 02h05Gonzalo Escobardef.Dustin Brown4-6 6-2 6-4


First Round

Alexander Bublik Bye
15th Apr - 21h50Kevin Kingdef.Evan King7-6 6-7 6-3
15th Apr - 23h10Pedro Sakamotodef.Alex Molcan6-4 6-2
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Bye
Marcelo Arévalo Bye
16th Apr - 00h55Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Renzo Olivo6-4 6-2
16th Apr - 23h50João Souzadef.Gerardo Lopez Villasenor7-5 6-7 6-3
Mohamed Safwat Bye
Dustin Brown Bye
15th Apr - 23h15Gonzalo Escobardef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio7-5 6-3
16th Apr - 20h10Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Sem Verbeek6-1 6-4
Danilo Petrovic Bye
Lucas Miedler Bye
17th Apr - 03h05Janko Tipsarevicdef.Lucas Gómez6-4 5-7 6-2
16th Apr - 20h10Alejandro Tabilodef.Manuel Guinard7-6 7-5
Roberto Quiroz Bye
Mirza Basic Bye
15th Apr - 19h55Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Miljan Zekic7-5 6-3
15th Apr - 18h10Facundo Menadef.Yusuke Takahashi4-6 6-3 6-0
Blaz Rola Bye
Roberto Cid Subervi Bye
16th Apr - 00h55Ante Pavicdef.Viktor Durasovic4-6 6-3 7-5
16th Apr - 00h40Ernesto Escobedodef.Victor Estrella Burgos7-5 6-1
Sebastian Ofner Bye
Pedja Krstin Bye
15th Apr - 20h30Joao Menezesdef.Matias Franco Descotte6-7 6-4 6-3
15th Apr - 20h55Alexandre Mullerdef.Nicolas Mejia7-6 7-5
John-Patrick Smith Bye
Scott Griekspoor Bye
16th Apr - 03h20Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Baptiste Crepatte6-3 7-6
16th Apr - 03h15Manuel Sánchezdef.Emilio Nava6-2 7-5
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved