All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Mouilleron-Le-Captif - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Mouilleron-Le-Captif 2019

FranceFrance - 7 October 2019 - 13 October 2019 - Hard


Final

13th Oct - 15h50Mikael Ymerdef.Mathias Bourgue6-1 6-4


Semi-Finals

12th Oct - 17h30Mikael Ymerdef.Jirí Veselý6-3 6-2
12th Oct - 14h50Mathias Bourguedef.Jannik Sinner6-4 4-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

11th Oct - 17h10Jirí Veselýdef.Henri Laaksonen6-2 6-3
11th Oct - 18h45Mikael Ymerdef.Antoine Hoang6-3 6-4
11th Oct - 14h45Mathias Bourguedef.David Novak6-3 7-6
11th Oct - 12h40Jannik Sinnerdef.Marius Copil3-6 6-1 6-4


Round of 16

10th Oct - 19h45Jirí Veselýdef.Ugo Humbert6-4 7-6
10th Oct - 14h45Henri Laaksonendef.Gianluca Mager7-6 6-1
10th Oct - 21h55Mikael Ymerdef.Oscar Otte6-3 1-6 7-6
10th Oct - 18h05Antoine Hoangdef.Stefano Travaglia6-2 7-6
10th Oct - 16h30Mathias Bourguedef.Alexandre Muller6-4 6-4
10th Oct - 12h45David Novakdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe7-6 6-3
10th Oct - 11h10Marius Copildef.Paolo Lorenzi2-6 7-6 6-2
10th Oct - 13h45Jannik Sinnerdef.Lukas Rosol6-7 7-5 6-3


Round of 32

9th Oct - 19h55Ugo Humbertdef.Robin Haase6-2 6-1
9th Oct - 15h15Jirí Veselýdef.Daniel Masur6-4 3-6 7-6
9th Oct - 10h05Gianluca Magerdef.Steven Diez6-1 6-2
9th Oct - 10h15Henri Laaksonendef.Carlos Taberner7-6 6-4
9th Oct - 20h30Mikael Ymerdef.Luca Vanni6-3 6-7 6-1
9th Oct - 21h20Oscar Ottedef.Ernests Gulbis2-6 7-6 2-0 ab.
8th Oct - 17h25Antoine Hoangdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-3 3-6 6-4
8th Oct - 18h35Stefano Travagliadef.Roberto Marcora7-6 4-6 6-2
9th Oct - 15h40Alexandre Mullerdef.Corentin Moutet2-6 6-3 6-3
9th Oct - 14h00Mathias Bourguedef.Norbert Gombos6-3 6-4
9th Oct - 11h35David Novakdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-4 6-2
8th Oct - 14h40Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Kamil Majchrzak6-7 6-3 6-1
8th Oct - 17h20Marius Copildef.Mischa Zverev6-3 6-3
9th Oct - 11h55Paolo Lorenzidef.Rayane Roumane7-6 6-2
8th Oct - 21h40Jannik Sinnerdef.Tristan Lamasine7-5 6-1
8th Oct - 19h55Lukas Rosoldef.Grégoire Barrere7-5 6-3


First Round

Ugo Humbert Bye
7th Oct - 16h45Robin Haasedef.Maxime Janvier6-3 6-3
8th Oct - 12h25Daniel Masurdef.Hugo Grenier6-4 3-6 6-4
Jirí Veselý Bye
Gianluca Mager Bye
7th Oct - 20h05Steven Diezdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-2 4-1 ab.
7th Oct - 13h15Carlos Tabernerdef.Enrique Lopez Perez6-4 6-2
Henri Laaksonen Bye
Mikael Ymer Bye
7th Oct - 17h40Luca Vannidef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux2-6 7-6 6-2
7th Oct - 18h40Oscar Ottedef.Manuel Guinard6-3 6-2
Ernests Gulbis Bye
Antoine Hoang Bye
7th Oct - 20h10Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Constant Lestienne7-5 7-5
7th Oct - 14h40Roberto Marcoradef.Elliot Benchetrit6-4 1-6 6-3
Stefano Travaglia Bye
Corentin Moutet Bye
8th Oct - 13h35Alexandre Mullerdef.Tom Jomby5-7 6-1 6-3
8th Oct - 10h10Mathias Bourguedef.Lucas Miedler7-6 6-4
Norbert Gombos Bye
David Novak Bye
8th Oct - 10h10Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Tobias Kamke2-6 7-6 6-4
7th Oct - 11h40Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Sebastian Ofner7-5 6-1
Kamil Majchrzak Bye
Marius Copil Bye
7th Oct - 15h00Mischa Zverevdef.James Ward7-6 6-3
8th Oct - 12h00Rayane Roumanedef.Quentin Halys6-4 6-4
Paolo Lorenzi Bye
Jannik Sinner Bye
7th Oct - 11h50Tristan Lamasinedef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-3 6-2
7th Oct - 13h15Lukas Rosoldef.Valentin Royer6-4 6-4
Grégoire Barrere Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved