All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Liberec - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Full results

Liberec 2019

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 29 July 2019 - 4 August 2019 - Clay


Final

4th Aug - 12h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva6-3 3-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

3rd Aug - 11h45Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Tomas Machac6-3 6-0
3rd Aug - 13h15Nikola Milojevicdef.Pavel Nejedly6-0 4-6 7-5


Quarter-Finals

2nd Aug - 12h05Tomas Machacdef.Alex Molcan6-4 6-2
2nd Aug - 12h10Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Nino Serdarusic6-7 6-3 2-0 ab.
2nd Aug - 16h25Nikola Milojevicdef.Jirí Veselý7-6 1-6 6-2
2nd Aug - 13h35Pavel Nejedlydef.Joao Domingues1-6 6-4 7-6


Round of 16

1st Aug - 12h55Alex Molcandef.Manuel Guinard4-6 6-2 6-2
1st Aug - 11h05Tomas Machacdef.Jaroslav Pospisil6-4 6-4
1st Aug - 11h05Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Filippo Baldi7-6 6-1
1st Aug - 11h05Nino Serdarusicdef.Jay Clarke4-6 6-0 6-1
1st Aug - 16h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Federico Coria7-6 6-3
1st Aug - 13h05Jirí Veselýdef.Tobias Kamke6-2 6-1
1st Aug - 13h10Joao Dominguesdef.Roberto Marcora2-6 6-4 6-3
1st Aug - 15h25Pavel Nejedlydef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-4 4-6 6-1


Round of 32

31th Jul - 11h10Alex Molcandef.Andrej Martin3-6 6-0 7-5
31th Jul - 10h10Manuel Guinarddef.Marco Trungelliti6-3 6-4
31th Jul - 13h10Tomas Machacdef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov6-3 6-2
31th Jul - 10h10Jaroslav Pospisildef.Federico Gaio4-6 6-3 7-5
30th Jul - 12h30Filippo Baldidef.Dragos Dima6-3 6-7 6-1
30th Jul - 15h20Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Petr Nouza6-3 6-2
30th Jul - 14h50Nino Serdarusicdef.Fabien Reboul6-3 2-6 7-6
30th Jul - 12h35Jay Clarkedef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux7-6 6-3
31th Jul - 12h45Federico Coriadef.Michael Vrbensky6-4 6-2
31th Jul - 12h00Nikola Milojevicdef.Carlos Taberner5-7 6-3 7-6
31th Jul - 17h20Tobias Kamkedef.Karim-Mohamed Maamoun6-2 6-2
31th Jul - 16h35Jirí Veselýdef.Zsombor Piros6-3 6-1
30th Jul - 17h20Joao Dominguesdef.Vaclav Safranek6-3 6-3
30th Jul - 14h35Roberto Marcoradef.Jiri Lehecka6-7 7-5 6-4
31th Jul - 14h45Daniel Gimeno-Traverdef.Louis Wessels6-4 3-6 6-3
31th Jul - 18h15Pavel Nejedlydef.Attila Balázs6-4 4-6 7-6


First Round

Andrej Martin Bye
29th Jul - 13h20Alex Molcandef.David Poljak6-1 6-1
29th Jul - 15h10Manuel Guinarddef.Sadio Doumbia7-6 6-2
Marco Trungelliti Bye
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
29th Jul - 11h45Tomas Machacdef.Julian Lenz7-6 6-1
30th Jul - 10h15Jaroslav Pospisildef.Tak Khunn Wang6-4 7-5
Federico Gaio Bye
Filippo Baldi Bye
29th Jul - 10h10Dragos Dimadef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-4 3-6 6-0
29th Jul - 17h00Petr Nouzadef.Gian Marco Moroni5-4 ab.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva Bye
Fabien Reboul Bye
29th Jul - 17h15Nino Serdarusicdef.Renzo Olivo5-7 6-3 6-4
29th Jul - 12h35Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Peter Heller6-3 6-3
Jay Clarke Bye
Federico Coria Bye
29th Jul - 17h25Michael Vrbenskydef.Andrea Collarini6-4 3-6 6-1
30th Jul - 12h15Carlos Tabernerdef.Jonas Forejtek7-6 2-6 6-3
Nikola Milojevic Bye
Tobias Kamke Bye
29th Jul - 12h40Karim-Mohamed Maamoundef.Adam Pavlasek6-3 6-3
30th Jul - 10h10Zsombor Pirosdef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-1 4-6 6-4
Jirí Veselý Bye
Joao Domingues Bye
29th Jul - 14h05Vaclav Safranekdef.Vit Kopriva6-3 6-3
29th Jul - 15h35Jiri Leheckadef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-3 6-4
Roberto Marcora Bye
Daniel Gimeno-Traver Bye
29th Jul - 15h10Louis Wesselsdef.Corentin Denolly6-4 1-6 6-3
30th Jul - 10h10Pavel Nejedlydef.Lubomir Majsajdr7-5 7-6
Attila Balázs Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved