All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Léon - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Mexico

Full results

Léon 2019

MexicoMexico - 22th April 2019 - 28th April 2019 - Hard


Final

28th Apr - 20h10Blaz Roladef.Liam Broady6-4 4-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

28th Apr - 00h40Liam Broadydef.Alexander Bublik6-2 0-0 ab.
27th Apr - 22h05Blaz Roladef.James Ward6-7 6-3 7-6


Quarter-Finals

27th Apr - 01h10Alexander Bublikdef.Roberto Quiroz6-4 7-6
26th Apr - 21h05Liam Broadydef.Sebastian Ofner7-5 4-6 6-3
26th Apr - 22h05Blaz Roladef.Gonzalo Escobar7-6 6-3
26th Apr - 23h30James Warddef.Marcelo Arévalo6-3 6-4


Round of 16

26th Apr - 02h35Alexander Bublikdef.Danilo Petrovic7-6 7-5
25th Apr - 22h50Roberto Quirozdef.Mirza Basic5-7 6-3 6-4
25th Apr - 19h10Liam Broadydef.Lucas Miedler1-6 7-6 6-3
25th Apr - 19h10Sebastian Ofnerdef.Pedja Krstin2-6 6-4 6-3
25th Apr - 20h25Gonzalo Escobardef.Mohamed Safwat5-7 6-4 6-3
25th Apr - 22h50Blaz Roladef.Manuel Guinard6-2 6-1
25th Apr - 19h10James Warddef.Darian King6-1 6-4
25th Apr - 21h00Marcelo Arévalodef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-3 7-5


Round of 32

25th Apr - 02h45Alexander Bublikdef.Scott Griekspoor7-6 6-3
24th Apr - 21h40Danilo Petrovicdef.John-Patrick Smith6-3 6-4
24th Apr - 19h45Roberto Quirozdef.Lucas Gómez3-6 7-5 6-3
24th Apr - 18h05Mirza Basicdef.Martin Redlicki6-2 7-5
23th Apr - 18h05Liam Broadydef.Christopher Eubanks7-6 2-6 6-4
23th Apr - 20h40Lucas Miedlerdef.Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarro6-3 6-3
23th Apr - 22h05Pedja Krstindef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo7-6 6-3
23th Apr - 21h30Sebastian Ofnerdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-2 7-6
24th Apr - 19h30Mohamed Safwatdef.Borna Gojo6-7 6-1 6-4
24th Apr - 18h10Gonzalo Escobardef.Donald Young6-3 7-5
24th Apr - 18h05Blaz Roladef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler7-5 6-3
25th Apr - 01h35Manuel Guinarddef.Dustin Brown6-4 6-2
23th Apr - 19h15James Warddef.Baptiste Crepatte6-3 6-4
23th Apr - 20h05Darian Kingdef.Skander Mansouri6-3 6-2
23th Apr - 21h25Marcelo Arévalodef.Alexander Sarkissian6-7 7-5 7-6
24th Apr - 02h30Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-3 5-7 6-4


First Round

Alexander Bublik Bye
22th Apr - 21h15Scott Griekspoordef.Michael Redlicki6-2 6-6 ab.
24th Apr - 01h10Danilo Petrovicdef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli6-2 6-2
John-Patrick Smith Bye
Roberto Quiroz Bye
23th Apr - 18h10Lucas Gómezdef.Felipe Mantilla7-6 6-4
23th Apr - 18h05Martin Redlickidef.Milledge Cossu6-2 6-2
Mirza Basic Bye
Christopher Eubanks Bye
22th Apr - 18h15Liam Broadydef.Renzo Olivo6-2 6-3
22th Apr - 23h05Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarrodef.Joao Menezes6-3 6-4
Lucas Miedler Bye
Pedja Krstin Bye
22th Apr - 19h35Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Yusuke Takahashi6-4 6-4
23th Apr - 03h00Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Gerardo Lopez Villasenor6-4 6-3
Sebastian Ofner Bye
Mohamed Safwat Bye
22th Apr - 19h00Borna Gojodef.Viktor Durasovic7-6 6-4
22th Apr - 20h40Gonzalo Escobardef.Kevin King6-7 7-6 6-2
Donald Young Bye
Blaz Rola Bye
23th Apr - 20h10Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Victor Estrella Burgos7-6 6-2
22th Apr - 18h10Manuel Guinarddef.Ante Pavic6-4 6-2
Dustin Brown Bye
James Ward Bye
22th Apr - 17h05Baptiste Crepattedef.Matias Franco Descotte6-3 6-2
22th Apr - 20h40Skander Mansouridef.Ernesto Escobedo6-4 7-6
Darian King Bye
Marcelo Arévalo Bye
22th Apr - 19h35Alexander Sarkissiandef.Luis Patino6-1 6-2
22th Apr - 22h15Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Evan King6-3 3-6 7-6
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved