All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Shenzhen - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Full results

Shenzhen 2019

ChinaChina - 11 March 2019 - 17 March 2019 - Hard


Final

17th Mar - 05h55Marcos Baghdatisdef.Stefano Napolitano6-2 3-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

16th Mar - 04h05Marcos Baghdatisdef.Baptiste Crepatte6-4 6-2
16th Mar - 06h10Stefano Napolitanodef.Brayden Schnur6-3 6-4


Quarter-Finals

15th Mar - 07h55Marcos Baghdatisdef.Soon Woo Kwon6-4 3-6 6-3
15th Mar - 08h05Baptiste Crepattedef.Marc Polmans6-3 6-1
15th Mar - 09h20Stefano Napolitanodef.Enrique Lopez Perez6-4 6-4
15th Mar - 10h10Brayden Schnurdef.Duck Hee Lee6-4 4-6 7-5


Round of 16

14th Mar - 03h40Stefano Napolitanodef.Yunseong Chung5-7 6-2 7-6
14th Mar - 03h55Marc Polmansdef.Mathias Bourgue6-7 6-4 7-6
14th Mar - 06h15Baptiste Crepattedef.Oscar Otte6-4 4-6 6-4
14th Mar - 09h55Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Blaz Rola3-6 6-3 6-4
14th Mar - 10h35Marcos Baghdatisdef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov6-3 6-2
14th Mar - 11h45Soon Woo Kwondef.Max Purcell6-3 6-3
14th Mar - 12h00Duck Hee Leedef.Zhe Li6-3 6-3
14th Mar - 12h40Brayden Schnurdef.Lorenzo Giustino4-6 7-5 6-2


Round of 32

12th Mar - 05h00Brayden Schnurdef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez3-6 6-0 6-4
12th Mar - 06h30Marc Polmansdef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina6-3 2-6 6-3
12th Mar - 06h50Lorenzo Giustinodef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-3 6-4
12th Mar - 07h05Blaz Roladef.Go Soeda6-4 6-3
12th Mar - 08h15Mathias Bourguedef.Hiroki Moriya6-1 6-1
12th Mar - 08h25Duck Hee Leedef.Yuichi Sugita6-3 6-4
12th Mar - 08h50Oscar Ottedef.Maverick Banes6-2 6-2
12th Mar - 10h00Yunseong Chungdef.Rudolf Molleker6-4 6-1
13th Mar - 03h10Enrique Lopez Perezdef.James Duckworth6-4 6-2
13th Mar - 04h30Baptiste Crepattedef.Ze Zhang7-6 6-4
13th Mar - 04h45Stefano Napolitanodef.James Ward6-4 7-5
13th Mar - 04h55Max Purcelldef.Mats Moraing4-3 ab.
13th Mar - 06h15Zhe Lidef.Dudi Sela4-2 ab.
13th Mar - 06h40Soon Woo Kwondef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-3 7-5
13th Mar - 07h30Marcos Baghdatisdef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-4 7-5
13th Mar - 08h20Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Viktor Galovic6-4 6-4


First Round

Brayden Schnur Bye
11th Mar - 03h10Jose Hernandez-Fernandezdef.Saketh Myneni6-2 7-6
11th Mar - 04h40Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Pedro Cachin6-4 6-4
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
Dudi Sela Bye
11th Mar - 06h30Zhe Lidef.Zhizhen Zhang6-2 6-3
11th Mar - 04h55Duck Hee Leedef.Zihao Xia6-3 6-1
Yuichi Sugita Bye
James Duckworth Bye
12th Mar - 05h20Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Colin Sinclair6-2 6-4
11th Mar - 07h20Go Soedadef.Raul Brancaccio7-6 6-3
Blaz Rola Bye
Rudolf Molleker Bye
11th Mar - 06h15Yunseong Chungdef.Mohamed Safwat6-3 6-1
12th Mar - 03h10Stefano Napolitanodef.Yibing Wu6-4 6-4
James Ward Bye
Hiroki Moriya Bye
11th Mar - 09h10Mathias Bourguedef.Filip Peliwo6-1 6-3
11th Mar - 05h00Marc Polmansdef.Karim-Mohamed Maamoun7-5 4-6 6-3
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Bye
Ze Zhang Bye
12th Mar - 05h15Baptiste Crepattedef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-3 6-4
11th Mar - 07h45Maverick Banesdef.Di Wu6-3 6-4
Oscar Otte Bye
Soon Woo Kwon Bye
11th Mar - 07h35Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Nino Serdarusic6-2 6-4
12th Mar - 03h10Max Purcelldef.Guilherme Clezar7-6 7-6
Mats Moraing Bye
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
12th Mar - 03h10Viktor Galovicdef.Evgenii Tyurnev7-5 4-6 6-3
11th Mar - 09h05Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Yecong He6-3 6-2
Marcos Baghdatis Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved