All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Columbus III - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Columbus III 2019

United StatesUnited States - 16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019 - Indoor


Final

22th Sep - 18h15Peter Polanskydef.Jeffrey John Wolf6-3 7-6


Semi-Finals

21th Sep - 18h10Peter Polanskydef.Roberto Quiroz7-6 7-6
21th Sep - 20h20Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Emilio Gómez6-2 7-6


Quarter-Finals

20th Sep - 17h05Roberto Quirozdef.Mikael Torpegaard7-6 7-6
20th Sep - 17h10Emilio Gómezdef.Enzo Couacaud7-5 7-6
20th Sep - 19h10Peter Polanskydef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski6-4 0-6 7-6
20th Sep - 21h55Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Gabriel Petit4-6 6-4 6-1


Round of 16

19th Sep - 17h10Enzo Couacauddef.Liam Broady6-4 6-2
19th Sep - 17h10Thai-Son Kwiatkowskidef.Benjamin Sigouin6-2 6-4
19th Sep - 17h40Emilio Gómezdef.Filip Peliwo7-6 6-4
19th Sep - 18h50Peter Polanskydef.Roy Smith6-4 6-4
19th Sep - 18h55Roberto Quirozdef.Donald Young5-7 6-4 6-4
19th Sep - 19h45Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Michael Mmoh6-2 6-2
19th Sep - 20h40Gabriel Petitdef.Alexander Ritschard6-4 3-6 6-4
19th Sep - 21h15Mikael Torpegaarddef.Michael Geerts6-3 7-6


Round of 32

17th Sep - 18h55Filip Peliwodef.Justin Boulais7-6 6-1
17th Sep - 19h30Gabriel Petitdef.Maxime Cressy7-6 7-6
17th Sep - 21h20Michael Geertsdef.Michael Redlicki7-6 6-4
17th Sep - 23h10Liam Broadydef.Martin Redlicki7-6 6-2
18th Sep - 00h00Enzo Couacauddef.Strong Kirchheimer2-6 7-5 6-0
18th Sep - 16h10Benjamin Sigouindef.Renzo Olivo6-1 6-2
18th Sep - 16h10Michael Mmohdef.Edan Leshem7-5 7-6
18th Sep - 16h10Alexander Ritscharddef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-4 6-1
18th Sep - 17h25Peter Polanskydef.Sekou Bangoura7-6 6-3
18th Sep - 17h45Roy Smithdef.Ryan Shane4-6 6-4 6-4
18th Sep - 18h30Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Kyle Seelig6-3 6-2
18th Sep - 19h25Emilio Gómezdef.Ben Patael6-3 7-6
18th Sep - 19h45Roberto Quirozdef.James Kent Trotter6-4 6-2
18th Sep - 20h20Donald Youngdef.Gonzalo Escobar6-2 6-7 6-1
18th Sep - 20h55Mikael Torpegaarddef.Alexander Erler6-2 6-7 6-1
19th Sep - 19h55Thai-Son Kwiatkowskidef.Cannon Kingsley3-6 6-4 6-3


First Round

Emilio Gómez Bye
17th Sep - 16h10Ben Pataeldef.Ezekiel Clark6-4 4-6 7-6
16th Sep - 21h15Justin Boulaisdef.Jordi Arconada7-6 7-6
Filip Peliwo Bye
Liam Broady Bye
16th Sep - 17h10Martin Redlickidef.Evan Zhu6-4 5-7 7-6
16th Sep - 19h45Strong Kirchheimerdef.Robert Cash6-3 6-4
Enzo Couacaud Bye
Michael Mmoh Bye
17th Sep - 16h10Edan Leshemdef.Ryan Peniston6-1 6-3
17th Sep - 22h00Kyle Seeligdef.Diego Hidalgo7-6 6-1
Jeffrey John Wolf Bye
Roberto Cid Subervi Bye
16th Sep - 20h05Alexander Ritscharddef.Felix Corwin5-7 6-3 6-1
16th Sep - 19h15Gabriel Petitdef.Daniel Nguyen7-6 3-6 6-4
Maxime Cressy Bye
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Bye
16th Sep - 22h15Cannon Kingsleydef.Evan Song6-4 2-6 6-2
17th Sep - 18h00Benjamin Sigouindef.Gage Brymer6-4 6-1
Renzo Olivo Bye
Roy Smith Bye
17th Sep - 16h05Ryan Shanedef.Jacob Dunbar7-5 6-4
17th Sep - 20h55Sekou Bangouradef.Dennis Novikov7-6 7-6
Peter Polansky Bye
Donald Young Bye
17th Sep - 23h05Gonzalo Escobardef.Maksim Tikhomirov6-1 4-6 7-5
16th Sep - 22h10James Kent Trotterdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-4 6-2
Roberto Quiroz Bye
Michael Redlicki Bye
16th Sep - 23h25Michael Geertsdef.John McNally6-4 6-4
17th Sep - 17h45Alexander Erlerdef.Colin Sinclair7-5 7-6
Mikael Torpegaard Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved