All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lyon - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Lyon 2019

FranceFrance - 10 June 2019 - 16 June 2019 - Clay


Final

16th Jun - 14h45Corentin Moutetdef.Elias Ymer6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

15th Jun - 12h35Elias Ymerdef.Sumit Nagal6-1 6-1
15th Jun - 14h15Corentin Moutetdef.Federico Gaio6-0 3-6 6-3


Quarter-Finals

14th Jun - 14h25Sumit Nagaldef.Albert Ramos Viñolas7-5 7-6
14th Jun - 16h40Elias Ymerdef.Kimmer Coppejans7-6 7-5
14th Jun - 19h40Corentin Moutetdef.Mohamed Safwat6-0 6-2
14th Jun - 19h45Federico Gaiodef.Manuel Guinard6-1 2-6 6-1


Round of 16

13th Jun - 10h10Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Hugo Gaston6-2 6-1
13th Jun - 11h40Mohamed Safwatdef.Facundo Argüello6-4 6-4
13th Jun - 11h45Elias Ymerdef.Maxime Janvier2-6 6-2 6-1
13th Jun - 12h00Sumit Nagaldef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-1 3-6 6-3
13th Jun - 13h50Corentin Moutetdef.Alexey Vatutin5-7 6-1 6-4
13th Jun - 14h15Kimmer Coppejansdef.Pedro Sousa6-2 6-3
13th Jun - 16h10Federico Gaiodef.Pablo Andújar6-4 6-2
13th Jun - 17h55Manuel Guinarddef.Rudolf Molleker6-4 3-6 7-5


Round of 32

11th Jun - 13h45Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Tristan Lamasine6-1 6-2
11th Jun - 15h00Hugo Gastondef.Tallon Griekspoor2-6 6-4 ab.
12th Jun - 10h10Sumit Nagaldef.Quentin Halys6-3 6-2
12th Jun - 11h45Rudolf Mollekerdef.Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-1 6-3
12th Jun - 12h10Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Arthur De Greef7-6 0-6 7-6
12th Jun - 13h10Mohamed Safwatdef.Enrique Lopez Perez6-4 6-4
12th Jun - 13h45Corentin Moutetdef.Benjamin Bonzi7-6 6-3
12th Jun - 14h40Facundo Argüellodef.Hugo Grenier6-4 6-3
12th Jun - 15h30Manuel Guinarddef.Pedro Martinez Portero4-6 6-4 6-0
12th Jun - 15h35Elias Ymerdef.Steve Darcis6-1 6-3
12th Jun - 16h45Alexey Vatutindef.Constant Lestienne7-6 1-6 6-1
12th Jun - 17h35Federico Gaiodef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-4 6-4
12th Jun - 17h40Pablo Andújardef.Pedro Cachin7-6 2-6 7-5
12th Jun - 18h15Pedro Sousadef.Johan Sebastien Tatlot6-1 6-7 6-3
12th Jun - 18h45Kimmer Coppejansdef.Elliot Benchetrit6-3 6-3
13th Jun - 10h00Maxime Janvierdef.Mathias Bourguew.o.


First Round

Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye
10th Jun - 15h30Tristan Lamasinedef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez6-4 6-0
10th Jun - 11h40Hugo Gastondef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-1 6-3
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
Arthur De Greef Bye
10th Jun - 13h45Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Eduard Esteve Lobato6-1 0-0 ab.
10th Jun - 14h45Sumit Nagaldef.Hugo Nys6-4 6-2
Quentin Halys Bye
Elias Ymer Bye
11th Jun - 14h00Steve Darcisdef.Norbert Gombos6-4 6-1
11th Jun - 10h40Mathias Bourguedef.Daniel Masur6-4 6-7 6-2
Maxime Janvier Bye
Kimmer Coppejans Bye
10th Jun - 12h55Elliot Benchetritdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-1 7-5
10th Jun - 14h30Johan Sebastien Tatlotdef.Zdenek Kolar7-5 6-4
Pedro Sousa Bye
Hugo Grenier Bye
10th Jun - 13h45Facundo Argüellodef.Corentin Denolly6-4 6-4
10th Jun - 16h30Mohamed Safwatdef.Tim Van Rijthoven7-5 5-7 7-6
Enrique Lopez Perez Bye
Constant Lestienne Bye
11th Jun - 12h45Alexey Vatutindef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-2 6-4
11th Jun - 15h40Benjamin Bonzidef.Alessandro Bega7-6 6-1
Corentin Moutet Bye
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
10th Jun - 16h50Manuel Guinarddef.Peter Heller7-6 1-6 6-3
11th Jun - 15h05Antoine Cornut-Chauvincdef.Adam Pavlasek6-3 6-4
Rudolf Molleker Bye
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros Bye
11th Jun - 13h10Federico Gaiodef.Borna Gojo6-3 7-5
10th Jun - 16h15Pedro Cachindef.Mattéo Martineau6-1 6-3
Pablo Andújar Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved