All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lille - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Lille 2019

FranceFrance - 18 March 2019 - 24 March 2019 - Indoor


Final

24th Mar - 15h40Grégoire Barrèredef.Yannick Maden6-2 4-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

23th Mar - 15h00Yannick Madendef.Quentin Halys7-6 1-6 6-3
23th Mar - 17h10Grégoire Barrèredef.Sebastian Ofner6-4 7-6


Quarter-Finals

22th Mar - 14h50Yannick Madendef.Jan Choinski6-3 6-3
22th Mar - 16h35Sebastian Ofnerdef.Norbert Gombos6-3 7-5
22th Mar - 18h20Quentin Halysdef.Tobias Kamke7-6 6-2
22th Mar - 20h05Grégoire Barrèredef.Aslan Karatsev6-3 6-4


Round of 16

21th Mar - 10h40Sebastian Ofnerdef.Adam Pavlasek6-3 6-2
21th Mar - 11h50Jan Choinskidef.Rayane Roumane4-6 6-4 7-6
21th Mar - 12h15Norbert Gombosdef.Mikael Torpegaard6-3 6-0
21th Mar - 13h50Yannick Madendef.Arthur De Greef6-3 6-4
21th Mar - 16h10Tobias Kamkedef.Johan Sebastien Tatlot6-2 6-4
21th Mar - 16h20Aslan Karatsevdef.Alexey Vatutin7-5 6-1
21th Mar - 18h40Quentin Halysdef.Matthias Bachinger5-7 7-5 6-3
21th Mar - 20h45Grégoire Barrèredef.Viktor Troicki3-6 6-3 6-2


Round of 32

19th Mar - 11h25Jan Choinskidef.Yannick Hanfmann6-0 6-4
19th Mar - 13h55Rayane Roumanedef.Antoine Hoang7-6 6-3
19th Mar - 15h25Matthias Bachingerdef.Riccardo Bonadio6-1 6-2
19th Mar - 15h30Quentin Halysdef.Lucas Miedler6-4 6-1
19th Mar - 16h55Sebastian Ofnerdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles7-6 6-7 7-6
19th Mar - 18h55Adam Pavlasekdef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez7-5 7-6
19th Mar - 19h15Johan Sebastien Tatlotdef.Dennis Novak6-4 6-2
19th Mar - 20h55Tobias Kamkedef.Stefano Travaglia6-3 ab.
20th Mar - 11h55Norbert Gombosdef.Corentin Moutet7-5 3-6 7-5
20th Mar - 12h15Mikael Torpegaarddef.Oscar Otte6-3 6-7 6-3
20th Mar - 14h20Yannick Madendef.Dustin Brown6-4 6-2
20th Mar - 15h55Arthur De Greefdef.Matteo Viola6-3 6-1
20th Mar - 16h50Grégoire Barrèredef.Yannick Mertens6-4 6-1
20th Mar - 18h10Viktor Troickidef.Daniel Brands6-1 6-3
20th Mar - 18h40Aslan Karatsevdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-3 6-4
20th Mar - 19h15Alexey Vatutindef.Mirza Basic6-3 6-2


First Round

Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Bye
18th Mar - 14h00Adam Pavlasekdef.Kenny De Schepper7-6 2-6 6-1
18th Mar - 17h25Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-1 6-3
Sebastian Ofner Bye
Oscar Otte Bye
18th Mar - 20h05Mikael Torpegaarddef.Daniel Masur1-6 6-3 6-3
18th Mar - 19h50Norbert Gombosdef.Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarro4-6 6-4 6-4
Corentin Moutet Bye
Grégoire Barrère Bye
19th Mar - 10h10Yannick Mertensdef.Evan Furness6-0 7-6
18th Mar - 18h10Viktor Troickidef.Grégoire Jacq7-6 6-2
Daniel Brands Bye
Mirza Basic Bye
19th Mar - 17h10Alexey Vatutindef.Nicolas Mahut7-6 6-4
19th Mar - 10h05Aslan Karatsevdef.Roman Safiullin6-3 6-3
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
Stefano Travaglia Bye
18th Mar - 16h10Tobias Kamkedef.Elliot Benchetrit6-1 3-0 ab.
18th Mar - 18h50Johan Sebastien Tatlotdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3 0-0 ab.
Dennis Novak Bye
Quentin Halys Bye
18th Mar - 15h35Lucas Miedlerdef.Tallon Griekspoor7-6 6-4
18th Mar - 12h30Riccardo Bonadiodef.Attila Balázs6-2 6-2
Matthias Bachinger Bye
Antoine Hoang Bye
18th Mar - 11h40Rayane Roumanedef.Cem Ilkel6-3 6-2
18th Mar - 13h45Jan Choinskidef.Filip Horansky6-4 6-4
Yannick Hanfmann Bye
Arthur De Greef Bye
19th Mar - 11h40Matteo Violadef.Benjamin Bonzi4-6 7-5 6-3
18th Mar - 12h45Dustin Browndef.Maxime Janvier6-4 6-4
Yannick Maden Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved