All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Amersfoort - 2019 - Detailed results

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Amersfoort - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Full results

Amersfoort 2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - 15 July 2019 - 21 July 2019 - Clay


Final

21th Jul - 14h10Mats Moraingdef.Kimmer Coppejans6-2 3-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

20th Jul - 16h15Kimmer Coppejansdef.Blaz Rola6-4 6-0
20th Jul - 17h35Mats Moraingdef.Igor Sijsling6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

19th Jul - 11h10Blaz Roladef.Zdenek Kolar7-5 6-4
19th Jul - 13h20Kimmer Coppejansdef.Daniel Masur2-6 6-4 6-4
19th Jul - 15h45Mats Moraingdef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-4 6-2
19th Jul - 18h00Igor Sijslingdef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-3 7-5


Round of 16

18th Jul - 11h10Daniel Masurdef.Elliot Benchetrit6-2 6-2
18th Jul - 11h10Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Guilherme Clezar7-6 6-2
18th Jul - 12h10Zdenek Kolardef.Ivan Gakhov6-1 7-6
18th Jul - 12h25Kimmer Coppejansdef.Jan Choinski7-6 6-4
18th Jul - 13h20Mats Moraingdef.Jelle Sels7-6 6-2
18th Jul - 14h35Blaz Roladef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-4 4-6 6-0
18th Jul - 15h25Igor Sijslingdef.Sebastian Fanselow7-5 6-3
18th Jul - 18h35Daniel Gimeno-Traverdef.Mohamed Safwat6-1 7-6


Round of 32

16th Jul - 11h30Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-4 6-4
16th Jul - 11h35Mats Moraingdef.Alexander Metreveli6-3 6-1
16th Jul - 13h40Mohamed Safwatdef.Christopher Heyman6-2 6-1
16th Jul - 14h55Blaz Roladef.Adam Pavlasek4-6 6-3 6-1
16th Jul - 16h30Kimmer Coppejansdef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-3 1-6 6-1
16th Jul - 18h40Jan Choinskidef.Thiemo De Bakker6-2 5-7 6-2
17th Jul - 10h10Guilherme Clezardef.Tobias Kamke6-2 6-2
17th Jul - 10h10Ivan Gakhovdef.Nicola Kuhn7-5 4-6 6-3
17th Jul - 10h10Zdenek Kolardef.Jesper De Jong7-6 6-3
17th Jul - 11h55Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Karim-Mohamed Maamoun7-6 1-6 6-2
17th Jul - 12h55Daniel Gimeno-Traverdef.Emil Ruusuvuori6-2 7-6
17th Jul - 13h15Elliot Benchetritdef.Kenny De Schepper7-6 6-3
17th Jul - 14h15Jelle Selsdef.Thomaz Bellucci6-1 6-4
17th Jul - 14h40Daniel Masurdef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune3-6 6-4 6-1
17th Jul - 15h40Igor Sijslingdef.Johan Sebastien Tatlot6-3 7-5
17th Jul - 18h40Sebastian Fanselowdef.Tallon Griekspoor1-6 6-4 6-3


First Round

Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
15th Jul - 13h35Karim-Mohamed Maamoundef.Corentin Denolly7-6 3-6 6-1
15th Jul - 16h15Guilherme Clezardef.Frederico Ferreira Silva7-5 6-1
Tobias Kamke Bye
Thomaz Bellucci Bye
15th Jul - 16h10Jelle Selsdef.Botic Van De Zandschulp7-6 2-6 6-3
15th Jul - 13h20Alexander Metrevelidef.Niels Lootsma6-3 4-6 6-4
Mats Moraing Bye
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
15th Jul - 18h45Sebastian Fanselowdef.Ryan Nijboer6-4 6-2
16th Jul - 10h10Igor Sijslingdef.Julian Lenz6-4 6-1
Johan Sebastien Tatlot Bye
Daniel Gimeno-Traver Bye
16th Jul - 10h10Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Sem Verbeek6-3 6-4
15th Jul - 12h10Christopher Heymandef.Alen Avidzba6-3 6-2
Mohamed Safwat Bye
Nicola Kuhn Bye
16th Jul - 14h30Ivan Gakhovdef.Stéphane Robert5-7 7-5 6-2
16th Jul - 10h10Jesper De Jongdef.Scott Griekspoor4-6 6-4 7-6
Zdenek Kolar Bye
Uladzimir Ignatik Bye
15th Jul - 11h05Tim Van Rijthovendef.Gonzalo Escobar4-6 7-6 7-6
15th Jul - 11h40Adam Pavlasekdef.Tak Khunn Wang6-3 6-2
Blaz Rola Bye
Elliot Benchetrit Bye
15th Jul - 14h00Kenny De Schepperdef.Alec Deckers6-3 6-4
16th Jul - 13h05Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Gijs Brouwer6-4 6-2
Daniel Masur Bye
Thiemo De Bakker Bye
15th Jul - 17h05Jan Choinskidef.Ricardo Ojeda Lara6-2 6-3
15th Jul - 10h10Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux7-5 6-1
Kimmer Coppejans Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved