All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Veneto - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Veneto - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Giro del Veneto 2021

ItalyItaly - 13 October 2021


Giro del Veneto - 13 October 2021


1BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix3:54:11
2ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
4ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
5ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
6ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
7COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
8ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
9ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
10ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
11ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
12ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
13ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
14ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
15ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
16ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
17KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
18NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
19ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
20ITAAlex Tolio (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
21ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
22ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
23GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
24ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
25ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
26ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:06
27ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
28ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech0:35
29ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchange0:42
30ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:30
31ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidis4:28
32SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
33ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
34GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
35ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
36ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
37ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
38ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
39ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)s.t.
40NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Blocs.t.
41ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
42FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
43ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
44ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
45ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
46BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
47COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
48SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
49ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
50CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
51ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
52ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
53ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek8:47
54DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
55ITALorenzo Visintainer (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
56AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
57ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)s.t.
58ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
59ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
60RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
61ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
62ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
63ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
64ITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
65ITALuca Cretti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
66ITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
67ITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
68ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
69ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
70ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
71BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
72RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
73ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
74ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
75ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
76HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
77GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
78BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
79ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
80ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
81ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
82ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis11:52
83AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidiss.t.
84ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
85ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
86SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
87ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
88ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
89ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
90ITAAlessio Acco (ITA)s.t.
91ITANicholas Agostini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
92ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
93AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
94ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
95RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
96GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
97ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
98ITAAndrea Ghislanzoni (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
99AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
100NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
101BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
102ITAMattia Pinazzi (ITA)s.t.
103ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
104ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
105ITAMarco Grendene (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
106ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
107ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
108ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
109GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabùs.t.
110ITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek11:56
111ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
DNFUKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)Amore & Vita-
DNFITAAndrea Piras (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFAUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)-
DNFITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)-
DNFITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore & Vita-
DNFITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubeka-
DNFITAEdoardo Faresin (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITADavide Cattelan (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFBELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFITAMattia Benedetti (ITA)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved