All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise 2014

FranceFrance - Pont-à-Marcq - 13th July 2014


GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise - 13th July 2014


1FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise3:57:52
2BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
3NZLCameron Karwowski (NZL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
4FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
5BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
6LUXTom Thill (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
7BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
8BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
9FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
10GERGero Walbrül (GER)s.t.
11LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
12BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
13NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)3:40
14FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
15BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
16FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)s.t.
17FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)s.t.
18BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
19BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)s.t.
20ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
21FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)s.t.
22GERMichael Kurth (GER)s.t.
23JPNYasuharu Nakajima (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
24FRAJulien Gonnet (FRA)s.t.
25LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.
26BELRuben De Marez (BEL)s.t.
27FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
28FRAVictor Fobert (FRA)Colba - Dourphonies.t.
29AUSIan Richards (AUS)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
30FRAAxel Flet (FRA)s.t.
31BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)s.t.
32BELThomas Vanbesien (BEL)s.t.
33BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
34FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
35FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)s.t.
36JPNYu Takenouchi (JPN)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
37JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
38BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
39FRADavid Menut (FRA)4:19
40FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)7:36
41KORHong-Ki Kim (KOR)Korails.t.
42BELMatthias Legley (BEL)s.t.
43BELDieter Verwilst (BEL)s.t.
44FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch8:25
45FRAQuentin Tanis (FRA)s.t.
46FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)s.t.
47FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)8:30
48BELRemi Delmarquette (BEL)s.t.
49NEDTeun Van Poppel (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
50BRACarlos Santos (BRA)s.t.
51JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Shimanos.t.
52JPNShinpei Fukuda (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
53JPNRyoma Nonaka (JPN)Shimanos.t.
54GERRobert Retschke (GER)s.t.
55BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)s.t.
56ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
57BELMatthias Ongena (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
58BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)s.t.
59FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)s.t.
60FRAArthur Fobert (FRA)s.t.
61JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
62ITASebastiano Frassetto (ITA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
63BELRob Leemans (BEL)s.t.
64NEDPim De Beer (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
65NEDLuuk De Beer (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo9:04
66FRADimitri Ilongo (FRA)9:36
67JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
68FRAValentin Gouel (FRA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved