All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix of Adygeya - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix of Adygeya - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2014

Grand Prix of Adygeya 2014

RussiaRussia - 16th April 2014 - 20th April 2014


General classification - 20th April 2014


1RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelo13:42:16
2RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelo1:06
3RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo1:57
4UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri2:06
5UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolss2:48
6UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss2:59
7RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 213:30
8RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)4:00
9RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha4:16
10UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolss4:31
11KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever4:33
12UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)4:50
13RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo5:04
14RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Team 215:20
15AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer5:44
16UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri5:49
17UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Neri7:05
18RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelo7:10
19RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)7:16
20RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Russian Helicopters8:02
21UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neri8:46
22BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP10:59
23BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)11:32
24RUSAleksey Ryabkin (RUS)Team 2113:16
25RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katusha13:32
26MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnad13:33
27RUSIvan Popp (RUS)13:56
28RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo14:08
29RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)14:30
30UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)15:20
31RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)15:30
32UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss15:36
33UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Kolss15:41
34UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
35RUSKirill Egorov (RUS)Team 2115:50
36UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)15:53
37RUSKirill Zukin (RUS)16:24
38RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)Itera - Katusha16:55
39RUSNikolay Zhurkin (RUS)17:05
40UZBVadim Shaekhov (UZB)17:59
41RUSEvgeniy Zheltobryukhov (RUS)18:52
42KAZKirill Prolubnikov (KAZ)Vino 4ever19:15
43GERAlexander Meier (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer19:19
44BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)19:57
45RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha20:05
46AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project20:16
47KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever20:43
48UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)20:57
49RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)Russian Helicopters21:01
50UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri21:04
51RUSPavel Solovev (RUS)21:09
52RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Russian Helicopters21:45
53UZBGleb Gorbachev (UZB)21:55
54RUSIvan Potapov (RUS)23:22
55RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)23:38
56RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)23:54
57RUSPavel Leonov (RUS)Russian Helicopters24:07
58RUSKirill Bozhenko (RUS)25:06
59GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer25:12
60KAZVitaliy Marukhin (KAZ)Vino 4ever25:23
61RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)25:59
62GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,
63AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project26:42
64AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer26:49
65BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)27:32
66RUSSergey Trubetskoy (RUS)27:38
67RUSAlexsandr Lobanov (RUS)27:46
68KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4ever28:00
69RUSEvgeny Borisov (RUS)28:03
70RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)28:52
71UKROleksandr Verulskyy (UKR)28:54
72RUSIvan Odegov (RUS)28:57
73KAZBaglan Zhansburshy (KAZ),,
74RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 2129:01
75RUSSlepan Cherepanov (RUS)29:22
76KAZTimur Kazantsev (KAZ)Vino 4ever30:19
77RUSAleksandr Antonov (RUS)30:35
78UZBDenis Shaymanov (UZB)31:31
79RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)31:33
80RUSIlia Kavun (RUS)31:46
81UKRVitaliy Shchedov (UKR)32:15
82RUSAleksandr Rotyakov (RUS)32:22
83RUSArtem Romanenko (RUS)32:46
84RUSDanil Rakhmatullin (RUS)33:51
85UKRRoman Morozov (UKR)33:55
86RUSArtem Gorenkov (RUS)34:10
87RUSAlexander Mamontov (RUS)34:26
88KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)34:37
89RUSNikita Kirzhaykin (RUS)34:41
90KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever35:03
91RUSAndrey Lukonin (RUS)35:36
92RUSAnton Buzin (RUS)36:08
93BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)36:32
94RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha36:38
95MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)36:54
96KAZRuslan Zhmakin (KAZ)36:59
97UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santic38:19
98AZERuslan Hasanov (AZE)39:30
99RUSMaksim Sukhomesov (RUS)40:00
100RUSVasiliy Suchkov (RUS)40:34
101MDAVictor Cartin (MDA)41:05
102AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)41:08
103AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)43:14
104UZBVladislav Galyanov (UZB)45:31
105RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Russian Helicopters46:22
106RUSTimur Abkhadeev (RUS)47:56
107RUSVladimir Bortsov (RUS)1:02:10
108KAZShakir Adilov (KAZ)1:03:46

Stage 1 - Kamenomostskiy - Pobeda - 1 km - 16th April 2014Time Trial


1RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelo16:47
2RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo0:45
3RUSAleksey Ryabkin (RUS)Team 211:07
4UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss1:11
5RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:15
6RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:16
7RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelo1:19
8UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri1:27
9UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolss1:30
10RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)1:33
11RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Team 211:44
12KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
13RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo1:45
14UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)1:46
15RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)s.t.
16RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
17UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolss1:49
18UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss1:50
19RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Russian Helicopters1:55
20RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
21BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)s.t.
22UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Kolss2:02
23AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:10
24UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neri2:11
25RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:15
26UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Neri2:22
27RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)2:23
28UZBVadim Shaekhov (UZB)2:28
29RUSArtem Romanenko (RUS)2:30
30RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 212:31
31RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)2:35
32RUSArtem Gorenkov (RUS)2:36
33UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri2:38
34RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)Russian Helicopters2:39
35RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)2:42

Stage 2 - Maykop - Maykop - 171,4 km - 17th April 2014Escape


1RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo3:43:12
2UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolss+0
3RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelo+0
4UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolss+0
5RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)Russian Helicopters+3
6UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss+3
7UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss+3
8UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)+3
9RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelo+6
10UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neri+6
11RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo+9
12RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelo+18
13UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri+1:27
14AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer+1:33
15UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)+1:42
16BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)+1:42
17RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Russian Helicopters+1:42
18UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri+1:42
19UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Neri+1:42
20RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 21+1:42
21RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+1:42
22KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever+1:42
23RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Team 21+1:42
24RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo+1:42
25RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)+1:42

Stage 3 - Maykop - Maykop - 15 km - 18th April 2014Sprint


1RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)Russian Helicopters3:55:36
2UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolsss.t.
3RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
4RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
5RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)s.t.
6UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)s.t.
7RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
8RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
9UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
10UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santics.t.
11RUSAleksandr Rotyakov (RUS)s.t.
12UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
13KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
14RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
15GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
16RUSNikolay Zhurkin (RUS)s.t.
17KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
18RUSIvan Popp (RUS)s.t.
19GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
20BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
21KAZKirill Prolubnikov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
22RUSSergey Trubetskoy (RUS)s.t.
23UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolsss.t.
24UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
25RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
26UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)s.t.
27UZBGleb Gorbachev (UZB)s.t.
28MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnads.t.
29RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 21s.t.
30UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.

Stage 4 - Maykop - Plateau Lago Nagi - 123,1 km - 19th April 2014Mountain


1RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha3:17:08
2UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri0:34
3RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 210:37
4RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo0:47
5RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelo1:10
6RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
7RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)1:48
8RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)2:16
9MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnad2:18
10RUSIvan Popp (RUS)2:19
11KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever2:23
12UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri2:28
13RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)s.t.
14RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:39
15UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolsss.t.
16RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)2:43
17UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss3:03
18RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Team 213:10
19RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)3:13
20AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer3:17
21RUSAleksey Ryabkin (RUS)Team 213:25
22UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolss4:17
23UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)s.t.
24UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
25UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD - Neri4:19
26RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katusha4:22
27AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:26
28RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
29RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)5:13
30UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)s.t.
31BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)5:34
32RUSAlexsandr Lobanov (RUS)5:44
33RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
34UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
35RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)5:54
36BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP6:11
37RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelo6:13
38KAZTimur Kazantsev (KAZ)Vino 4ever6:19
39RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)Itera - Katusha6:37
40RUSEvgeny Borisov (RUS)s.t.
41KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
42KAZKirill Prolubnikov (KAZ)Vino 4ever7:04
43KAZBaglan Zhansburshy (KAZ)7:05
44UKROleksandr Verulskyy (UKR)7:07
45UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neri7:13

Stage 5 - Maykop - Maykop - 20th April 2014Sprint

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved