All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 111th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2019 - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - 111th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2019 - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results 2019

111th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2019 2019

SwedenSweden - 11th May 2019


111th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2019 - 11th May 2019


1DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:22:57
2DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:53
3DENMathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:57
4DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:10
5DENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)1:10
6DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:10
7FARDávur Magnussen (FAR)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads1:10
8SWEEmil Lindgren (SWE)1:10
9SWEEmil Andersson (SWE)1:10
10SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn1:10
11SWEHugo Forssell (SWE)1:10
12AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn1:10
13SWESamuel Lord (SWE)1:10
14SWERichard Larsen (SWE)1:10
15FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)1:10
16DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads1:10
17FINOskari Vainionpää (FIN)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito1:10
18DENChristian Axelsen (DEN)1:10
19SWECarl Ljunggren (SWE)1:10
20DENEigil Nikolajsen (DEN)1:10
21DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:10
22SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)1:10
23SWEVictor Hillerström Rundh (SWE)1:10
24NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn1:10
25SWEJacob Ahlsson (SWE)1:10
26DENJoakim Svensson (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads1:10
27DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:10
28DENMads Høiberg Klinke (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads1:10
29SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez1:10
30SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez1:10
31DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)1:27
32SWEChristoffer Wall (SWE)2:16
33FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)4:25
34FINJulius Taskinen (FIN)4:25
35NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)4:47
36DENJeff Hudlebusch (DEN)10:28
37DENMads Schelde Berg (DEN)10:28
38DENJesper Juul Andreasen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm10:28
39FINOtto Mielikäinen (FIN)10:28
40SWEGustav Johansson (SWE)10:30
41SWEMartin Gotting (SWE)10:30
42SWEHannes Forsby (SWE)10:30
43SWETobias Stridsberg (SWE)10:34
44SWEJimmy Carlsson (SWE)10:36
45SWEOskar Palm (SWE)15:56
46DENRasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke (DEN)15:56

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved