All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 103rd Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2011 - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - 103rd Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2011 - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results 2011

103rd Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2011 2011

SwedenSweden - 14 May 2011


103rd Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2011 - 14 May 2011


1LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Latvia National Team4:17:30
2LATArmands Becis (LAT)Latvia National Team+0
3SWEMichael Stevenson (SWE)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+21
4SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.se+21
5SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)Sweden National Team+31
6SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)Sweden National Team+32
7LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Latvia National Team+32
8NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+32
9ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+32
10GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+32
11DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Energi Fyn+32
12SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)+32
13LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+32
14LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Latvia National Team+32
15SWEAndreas Thell (SWE)+32
16NOREirik Kasa Jarlseth (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft+32
17NORAslak S. Vaernes (NOR)+32
18LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+32
19NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Stavanger SK+32
20SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)+32
21SWEAndreas Stillfors (SWE)+32
22SWESebastian Balck (SWE)Cykelcity.se+32
23GERViktor Ulzen (GER)Germany National Team+32
24DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Energi Fyn+32
25DENJesper Juul Andreasen (DEN)Bornholm Pro Cycling+32
26DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Energi Fyn+32
27SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racing+32
28NORKristian Bakkan Vika (NOR)+32
29NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Stavanger SK+32
30SWEMarcus Johansson (SWE)+32
31SWEPaul Wirenstedt (SWE)+32
32SWEPatrik Morén (SWE)Amore & Vita+32
33NORFrans-Leonard Markaskard Mustaparta (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft+32
34SWELucas Persson (SWE)Geox Fuji Test Team+32
35NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft+32
36DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Energi Fyn+32
37SWEErik Saeden (SWE)+32
38SWEMathias Hjärtström (SWE)+32
39DENAndreas Frisch (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+32
40SWEOve Nilsson (SWE)+32
41FINKimmo Kananen (FIN)Finland National Team+32
42NORJohan Fredrik Ziesler (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+32
43SWESimon Galle (SWE)+32
44SWEPatrik Ericsson (SWE)+32
45SWERick Andersson (SWE)+32
46SWEJoakim Carlsson (SWE)+32
47SWEChristian Gustavsson (SWE)+32
48NORKristian Løberg (NOR)+32
49NORThomas Pettersen (NOR)+32
50DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Bornholm Pro Cycling+32
51LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+32
52SWEPetter Persson (SWE)Sweden National Team+32
53DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+32
54SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Skil - Shimano+32
55DENChristian Ranneries (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+1:32
56DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+1:32
57DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+1:32
58SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)Cykelcity.se+2:32
58SWEJohan Landström (SWE)Cykelcity.se+2:32
58DENNicolai Steensen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+2:32
58SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+2:32
58AUTLukas Ranacher (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+2:32
63FINRisto Aaltio (FIN)Finland National Team+3:32
64SWEKalle Sandell (SWE)Geox Fuji Test Team+3:32
65LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+3:32
66SWEMarkus Johansson (SWE)+3:32

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved