All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Bohemia - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Bohemia - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2014

Tour Bohemia 2014

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 13th September 2014


Tour Bohemia - 13th September 2014


1AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirol4:29:58
2KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental0:53
3POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Mexller0:59
4SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil1:07
5POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Author1:11
6CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)1:15
7POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
8AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol4:14
9POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Author4:29
10POLBartosz Warchol (POL)7:58
11POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
12AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
13KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
14POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
15CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
16CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
17AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirols.t.
18AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
19KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
20CZEAdam Kozusník (CZE)s.t.
21CZEMichal Kesl (CZE)s.t.
22SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
24POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
25KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
26CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Etixx8:41
27SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobil8:49
28SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
29GERAlexander Meier (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
30CZEMartin Cervenka (CZE)AC Sparta Praha10:26
31KAZDmitriy Rive (KAZ)s.t.
32POLDominik Oborski (POL)12:17
33POLWojciech Franczak (POL)13:11
34CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
35GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
36AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:39
37AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)13:41
38CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)s.t.
39CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)s.t.
40CZEOndrej Rybin (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
41AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
42SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
43CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)s.t.
44KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
45SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
46AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
47CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
48POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Mexllers.t.
49POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
50GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
51CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)s.t.
52POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
53CZEJaroslav Sláma (CZE)s.t.
54POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexllers.t.
55POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
56SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Etixxs.t.
57CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved