All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2011

ItalyItaly - 6 March 2011


Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi - 6 March 2011


1ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox3:21:20
2ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
3ITALuca Benedetti (ITA)s.t.
4CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
5SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
6ITANicolò Rocchi (ITA)s.t.
7SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
8ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)s.t.
9ITAMario Sgrinzato (ITA)s.t.
10SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenskas.t.
11AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)s.t.
12SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
13ITAAttilio Nichele (ITA)s.t.
14SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Savas.t.
15ITAAntonio Marchiori (ITA)s.t.
16ITAMattia Sinigaglia (ITA)s.t.
17ITAMattia Ceola (ITA)s.t.
18CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
19ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)s.t.
20ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)s.t.
21CROHrvoje Miholjevic (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
22SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
23AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
24SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Savas.t.
25SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
26ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
27ITAElia Zanon (ITA)s.t.
28CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
29RUSIlya Gorodnichev (RUS)s.t.
30SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
31ITADiego Zanco (ITA)s.t.
32ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
33ITANicola Boem (ITA)s.t.
34SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
35CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
36SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
37ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)s.t.
38ITAPierre Paolo Penasa (ITA)s.t.
39SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Manisaspors.t.
40SLOSimon Pavlin (SLO)s.t.
41SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
42SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
43ITAAndrea Magrin (ITA)s.t.
44ITAMattia Costantino Bedin (ITA)s.t.
45AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
46ITAMattia Moresco (ITA)s.t.
47NZLJeremy Yates (NZL)Manisaspors.t.
48SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
49SLOSimon Novak (SLO)s.t.
50SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
51AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
52CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
53SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Manisaspors.t.
54GERFranz Josef Streit (GER)s.t.
55ITAIvan Balykin (ITA)s.t.
56ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)s.t.
57ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)s.t.
58SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
59AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
60ITAMarco Mazzetto (ITA)s.t.
61ITASimone Baldissera (ITA)s.t.
62CRODarko Blazevic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
63ITAGian Luca Remondi (ITA)s.t.
64AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
65ITADavide Gani (ITA)s.t.
66CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
67CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
68SLOBlaz Bonca (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
69SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Savas.t.
70SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Savas.t.
71AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
72SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
73AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
74GERMarkus Schwarzhuber (GER)s.t.
75TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Manisaspors.t.
76AUTGernot Auer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
77AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
78SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
79SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)s.t.
80AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
81SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Manisaspors.t.
82CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)s.t.
83AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
84SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermoves.t.
85CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
86SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
87ITAGianluca Marcon (ITA)s.t.
88SLOMatijas Kumar (SLO)s.t.
89CZEJakub Vecera (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
90TURBünyamin Ozdemir (TUR)Manisaspors.t.
91ITAGiacomo Gallio (ITA)s.t.
92SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenskas.t.
93SLOJure Berk (SLO)Radenskas.t.
94SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermoves.t.
95SLONejc Bester (SLO)Savas.t.
96AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
97AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved