All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Milan - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Milan 2021

ItalyItaly - 21 June 2021 - 27 June 2021 - Clay


Final

27th Jun - 16h40Gian Marco Moronidef.Federico Coria6-3 6-2


Semi-Finals

26th Jun - 13h40Gian Marco Moronidef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune7-6 6-1
26th Jun - 17h10Federico Coriadef.Hugo Grenier6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

25th Jun - 12h05Gian Marco Moronidef.Duje Ajdukovic6-3 7-5
25th Jun - 14h30Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Pedro Cachin0-6 7-6 7-6
25th Jun - 16h00Hugo Grenierdef.Pedja Krstin6-4 6-4
25th Jun - 17h10Federico Coriadef.Gastão Elias6-2 6-0


Round of 16

23th Jun - 11h05Pedro Cachindef.Tristan Lamasine6-1 6-4
23th Jun - 12h35Hugo Grenierdef.Giulio Zeppieri3-6 6-3 7-6
23th Jun - 13h10Pedja Krstindef.Manuel Guinard6-4 0-6 6-4
23th Jun - 15h30Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Malek Jaziri6-3 6-1
24th Jun - 12h00Gian Marco Moronidef.Orlando Luz6-3 6-4
24th Jun - 13h30Gastão Eliasdef.Jiri Lehecka6-2 6-4
24th Jun - 13h30Duje Ajdukovicdef.Ulises Blanch6-3 6-1
24th Jun - 17h05Federico Coriadef.Mirza Basic7-6 6-3


Round of 32

21th Jun - 15h15Hugo Grenierdef.Alexey Vatutin6-3 6-2
21th Jun - 15h25Malek Jaziridef.Elliot Benchetrit6-4 6-1
21th Jun - 17h05Pedja Krstindef.Facundo Mena6-0 3-0 ab.
21th Jun - 17h05Ulises Blanchdef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez3-6 6-3 6-2
22th Jun - 10h35Tristan Lamasinedef.Andrea Arnaboldi3-6 6-1 7-5
22th Jun - 10h35Pedro Cachindef.Raul Brancaccio7-5 6-3
22th Jun - 10h40Duje Ajdukovicdef.Julian Lenz6-1 6-2
22th Jun - 12h10Orlando Luzdef.Nino Serdarusic7-6 4-6 7-5
22th Jun - 12h30Gian Marco Moronidef.Viktor Galovic6-2 6-3
22th Jun - 13h00Giulio Zeppieridef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-1 7-6
22th Jun - 14h15Jiri Leheckadef.Luca Vanni6-3 7-6
22th Jun - 14h55Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Tung-lin Wu7-6 7-5
22th Jun - 15h40Manuel Guinarddef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras4-6 7-6 5-1 ab.
22th Jun - 16h20Gastão Eliasdef.Jonas Forejtek6-4 6-2
22th Jun - 17h30Federico Coriadef.Riccardo Bonadio6-2 6-2
22th Jun - 18h50Mirza Basicdef.Vit Kopriva6-3 7-5


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

21th Jun - 11h05Orlando Luzdef.Evan Furness4-6 6-1 6-2
21th Jun - 11h05Giulio Zeppieridef.Michael Vrbensky7-5 6-2
21th Jun - 13h15Duje Ajdukovicdef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli7-6 6-2
21th Jun - 13h20Jonas Forejtekdef.Nerman Fatic6-2 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

20th Jun - 11h10Michael Vrbenskydef.Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo6-0 6-0
20th Jun - 11h10Giulio Zeppieridef.Francesco Passaro7-5 6-3
20th Jun - 12h40Evan Furnessdef.Jacopo Berrettini7-5 7-6
20th Jun - 12h40Nerman Faticdef.Goncalo Oliveira4-6 7-5 6-3
20th Jun - 13h10Duje Ajdukovicdef.Stefano Napolitano6-4 6-1
20th Jun - 15h00Jonas Forejtekdef.Elmar Ejupovic6-0 3-6 6-4
20th Jun - 15h05Orlando Luzdef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-3 5-7 6-2
20th Jun - 15h25Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Sebastian Fanselow3-6 6-2 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved