All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Austrian National Championships - 2011

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Men

Austrian National Championships - Results Men 2011

AustriaAustria - 22 June 2011 - 26 June 2011


Men's Road Race - 26 June 2011


1AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)4:06:09
2AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels0:00:20
3AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:01:06
4AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
5AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
6AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:01:53
7AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels0:02:02
8AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)s.t.
9AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Adria Mobil0:02:43
10AUTRupert Probst (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
11AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbike0:02:47
12AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapp0:03:43
13AUTRoman Gredler (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol0:07:14
14AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)0:10:55
15AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels0:12:27
16AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
17AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
18AUTGernot Auer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
19AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
20AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
21AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
22AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:12:37
23AUTLukas Winter (AUT)0:12:44
24AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol0:13:59
25AUTHannes Lederer (AUT)s.t.
26AUTAlexander Fritz (AUT)s.t.
27AUTFlorian Posch (AUT)s.t.
28AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
29AUTChristian Pavitschitz (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
30AUTMarco Peinhaupt (AUT)s.t.
31AUTNorbert Durauer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
32AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
33AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
34AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
35AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels0:14:06
36AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
37AUTHans-Jörg Thalhammer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
38AUTChristoph Klaner (AUT)s.t.
39AUTWolfgang Tenor (AUT)s.t.
40AUTPeter Pichler (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
41AUTPhilipp Groemer (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
42AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
43AUTPaul Lang (AUT)s.t.
44AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Champion System0:14:10
45AUTChristian Wildauer (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
46AUTMatthias Höfler (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
47AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
48AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
49AUTJohannes Reiser (AUT)s.t.
50AUTStefan Stadler (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
51AUTWolfgang Geisler (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
52AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)s.t.
53AUTChristoph Gerstlohner (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
54AUTThomas Taubel (AUT)0:14:17
55AUTStefan Broschek (AUT)s.t.
56AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
57AUTThomas Gutmann (AUT)s.t.
58AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
59AUTPatrick Schörkmayer (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
60AUTPhilip Schinagl (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
61AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
62AUTJürgen Hauk (AUT)s.t.
63AUTThomas Kals (AUT)0:14:42

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved