All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Banja Luka Belgrade I - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Banja Luka Belgrade I - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2014

Banja Luka Belgrade I 2014

SerbiaSerbia - 12th April 2014


Banja Luka Belgrade I - 12th April 2014


1SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenska3:55:50
2GERFabian Schnaidt (GER)Vorarlberg+0
3ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma+0
4GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)SP Tableware+0
5GERSebastian Forke (GER)Christina Watches - Kuma+0
6GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
7ITARino Gasparrini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani+0
8SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Tusnad+0
9RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)Team 21+0
10ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani+0
11GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)SP Tableware+0
12RUSNikita Kugaevskiy (RUS)Team 21+0
13SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+0
14LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
15GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife+0
16AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol+0
17SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC+0
18AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirol+0
19AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirol+0
20SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+0
21SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)+0
22ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)+0
23GREGeorgios Karatzios (GRE)SP Tableware+0
24SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)+0
25POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+0
26SCGMilos Miladinovic (SCG)+0
27GBRJake Tanner (GBR)+0
28SWIMichael Alborn (SWI)+0
29SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+0
30CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)+0
31SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway+0
32SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway+0
33AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)Amplatz - BMC+0
34RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Team 21+0
35SCGMarko Polumirac (SCG)+0
36HUNPéter Varga (HUN)+0
37CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
38SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway+0
39SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)+0
40SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+0
41SVKMilan Holomek (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway+0
42CROFilip Turk (CRO)+0
43RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)Team 21+0
44GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)SP Tableware+0
45CROPavel Potocki (CRO)+0
46SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska+0
47SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)+0
48RUSRuslan Giliazov (RUS)Team 21+0
49HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Utensilnord+0
50SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC+0
51SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)+0
52BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Sicot - Hemus 1896+0
53SLOUros Repse (SLO)Radenska+0
54LATMartins Savickis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
55SCGDejan Maric (SCG)+0
56GREVasileios Simantirakis (GRE)SP Tableware+0
57GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlberg+0
58SVKMarian Hruska (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway+0
59BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+0
60SLOLuka Kovacic (SLO)+0
61AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+0
62SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+0
63SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+0
64CROMarko Barbir (CRO)+0
65UKRDmytro Ponomarenko (UKR)+0
66RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 21+0
67AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+0
68SLOTadej Hiti (SLO)Radenska+0
69HUNAbel Kenyeres (HUN)Utensilnord+0
70HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)+0
71ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma+0
72ITAAlessio Marchetti (ITA)Radenska+0
73AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
74SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)+0
75SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)+0
76SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)+0
77CROJanko Benger (CRO)+0
78SLOTadej Logar (SLO)+0
79SLOJernej Svab (SLO)+0
80HUNJános Hemmert (HUN)+0
81HUNLajos Szabó (HUN)+0
82BULMario Suchev (BUL)+0
83SCGBojan Durdic (SCG)+0
84SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC+0
85SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Amplatz - BMC+0
86ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad+0
87SCGNemanja Ambrus (SCG)Keith Mobel+0
88SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway+0
89LATIngus Eislers (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
90SLOBlaž Klemencic (SLO)+0
91BULBorislav Gyurov (BUL)+0
92BULKiril Radoslavov (BUL)+0
93CZEAdam Vales (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+0
94ITAAntonio Testa (ITA)+0
95MKDStefan Petrovski (MKD)+0
96HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)+0
97BIHMujo Kurtovic (BIH)+0
98SCGMilan Bogdanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel+0
99FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlberg+0
100MKDNikola Djukic (MKD)+0
101HUNGregely Varró (HUN)Utensilnord+0
102HUNBence Kurilla (HUN)+0
103GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
104GERJulian Schulze (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
105GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
106CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)+0
107AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tirol+0
108BIHDulaga Trejic (BIH)+0
109NEDReinier Honig (NED)+0
110MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Tusnad+0
111AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
112MKDMilos Nikcevic (MKD)+0
113FINAntti Sizko (FIN)+0
114GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)SP Tableware+0
115ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani+0
116CZEViktor Vrázel (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+0
117GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
118SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)+0
119AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+0
120GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
121ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani+0
122AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Tirol+0
123AUTAlexander Brus (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+0
124GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Kuma+0
125AUTPatric Schultus (AUT)Tirol+0
126AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Amplatz - BMC+0
127AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+0
128ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani+0
129SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)+0
130ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad+0
131BULValentin Neshev (BUL)+0
132CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+0
133GBRJonathan Bellis (GBR)+0
134LATLauris Spillers (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved