All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade I - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade I - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2015

Banjaluka Belgrade I 2015

SerbiaSerbia - 18 April 2015


Banjaluka Belgrade I - 18 April 2015


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil3:59:17 
2GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
3GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
4SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
5SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
6AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
7ITARenzo Zanelli (ITA)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
8SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
9ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
10SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
11SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
12AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
13HUNGergely Popovics (HUN)s.t.
14SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
15GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)s.t.
16ISRBen Einhorn (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
17SLOTadej Logar (SLO)s.t.
18TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)s.t.
19SLOJernej Svab (SLO)s.t.
20AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tirols.t.
21GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
22SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
23SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
24AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
25ISRYoav Bar (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
26POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
27MDAVictor Cartin (MDA)s.t.
28AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
29HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
30TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
31SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
32POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
33ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)Utensilnords.t.
34SLOMatic Safaric Kolar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
35GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
36SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
37SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
38MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)s.t.
39SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)s.t.
40SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)s.t.
41HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
42CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
43HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)s.t.
44HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
45AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
46ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
47GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
48SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
49SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
50LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
51GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
52SLOZan Jerkic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
53HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
54ISRGuy Gabay (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
55SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
56HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
57SWIMarcel Huber (SWI)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
58AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
59NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
60GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)s.t.
61AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
62AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
63BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
64AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
65AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirols.t.
66GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)s.t.
67SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
68AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Tirols.t.
69AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
70MNEGoran Cerovic (MNE)s.t.
71SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)s.t.
72BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
73BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
74SLOGregor Krajnc (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
75SLOGasper Robnik (SLO)s.t.
76AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
77BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)s.t.
78BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
79SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
80GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
81ITAThomas Capocchi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
82HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
83AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
84SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)s.t.
85AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
86SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
87AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
88ISRIdo Zilberstein (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
89BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
90AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
91SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
92AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
93TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)s.t.
94HUNBence Loki (HUN)s.t.
95HUNAttila Tóth (HUN)s.t.
96SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
97SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)Roth - Skodas.t.
98SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
99ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
100CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
101AUTAlexander Brus (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
102SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
103SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
104SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
105HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
106LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
107LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
108BULMario Suchev (BUL)s.t.
109AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
110ITANicola Poletti (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:53 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved