All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Czech and Slovakian Road Championships - 2011

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results Women

Results Men

Czech and Slovakian Road Championships - Results Men 2011

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 23th June 2011 - 26th June 2011


Men's Time Trial - 23th June 2011Time Trial


1CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author1:06:37.450
2CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapp0:00:07.898
3CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:00:56.564
4CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:01:10.828
5CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:01:17.542
6SVKPavol Polievka (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:01:51.630
7CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step0:02:23.532
8CZEPetr Novák (CZE)Alltraining.cz0:02:56.313
9SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)AC Sparta Praha0:02:56.344
10CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:03:11.053
11SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:03:28.038
12CZELadislav Fabisovsky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:03:58.450
13CZELukás Smola (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno0:04:41.267
14CZEJakub Svoboda (CZE)CK Kolokrám - Svijany0:04:43.421
15CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Prostejov0:04:45.700
16SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:04:52.689
17SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:04:53.437
18SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:04:54.603
19CZEJiri Bares (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:05:03.297
20CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:05:06.776
21CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Telenet - Fidea0:05:07.001
22SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)Ask Inter Bratislava0:05:07.972
23CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor0:05:10.114
24CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:05:18.157
25SVKJozef Palcak (SVK)CK Banská Bystrica0:05:28.095
26CZEJan Kadúch (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:05:37.667
27CZEMarek Zaoral (CZE)CK Windoor's Pribram0:05:46.031
28CZEJakub Vecera (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:05:46.232
29CZEMatej Nepustil (CZE)Merida Biking Team0:05:46.293
30SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)CK Vital Bratislava0:05:58.263
31SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:06:16.814
32CZEOndrej Vendolsy (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:06:17.670
33CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno0:06:24.754
34SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:06:33.164
35CZELukas Sablik (CZE)KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec N.n0:06:35.364
36CZEJiri Jezek (CZE)Das - Duratec0:06:36.353
37CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:06:40.792
38CZEViktor Vrázel (CZE)KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec N.n0:06:50.472
39CZEDaniel Vesely (CZE)CK Kolokrám - Svijany0:06:57.899
40SVKJán Gallik (SVK)Khc Kaktus Bike Bratislava0:07:00.648
41CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:07:18.534
42CZETomás Salaj (CZE)Skc Prostejov0:07:19.403
43CZETomás Dvorák (CZE)Experiment 230:07:27.845
44CZETomás Danacík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:07:46.073
45CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)S.C. Sergio Dalfiume0:07:58.479
46CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)A.c.s. Gruppo Lupi0:08:03.410
47CZEIvo Netík (CZE)CK Kolokrám - Svijany0:08:10.557
48CZEJakub Ehrenberger (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno0:08:15.016
49CZETomás Janosek (CZE)Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondrejnicí0:08:17.074
50CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Sunweb - Revor0:08:19.835
51CZEMichal Simerle (CZE)KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec N.n0:08:24.787
52CZEDaniel Vejmelka (CZE)Luca Team Belgium0:08:30.107
53CZELibor Erben (CZE)Experiment 230:08:36.001
54SVKJan Sipeky (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:08:47.422
55CZEMichal Mrácek (CZE)Skc Prostejov0:08:55.338
56CZELukas Stanek (CZE)Cyklotrénink - Frantisek Trkal0:09:08.395
57SVKMartin Frano (SVK)CK Banská Bystrica0:09:13.112
58CZELudek Blinka (CZE)Cyklo Mxm Hulín0:09:26.917
59CZEAdam Simek (CZE)CK Windoor's Pribram0:09:36.029
60CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:09:36.397
61CZEJan Wolf (CZE)CK Windoor's Pribram0:10:06.042
62SVKMartin Wachs (SVK)Ask Inter Bratislava0:10:23.406
63SVKJán Subovits (SVK)CK Ansima Moldava Nad Bodvou0:10:48.546
64SVKRoman Zrelica (SVK)CK Banská Bystrica0:10:51.697
65CZEPavel Cimbálník (CZE)Cyklo Mxm Hulín0:11:12.282
66CZERené Jauris (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno0:11:33.961
67CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:11:38.236
68CZEAdam Ohrál (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno0:11:40.877
69CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno0:13:18.737
70CZEJan Drbohlav (CZE)Experiment 230:13:34.720
71SVKJaroslav Chalas (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:13:44.180
72SVKTomas Azaltovic (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:13:52.508
73CZEMichal Benda (CZE)Johnson Controls As Ml Bol0:13:59.969
74CZEFilip Zaoral (CZE)Experiment 230:14:44.808
75SVKIvan Nemcík (SVK)Cyklo Team Habera Kosice0:14:44.942
76CZEFrantisek Kocourek (CZE)Handcykl0:15:04.551
77CZELadislav Kopec (CZE)Experiment 230:15:56.224
78CZERadek Hrachovec (CZE)Experiment 230:16:02.949
79CZELubos Jirka (CZE)Spastic Handicap0:16:33.781
80SVKMatej Kristín (SVK)CK Banská Bystrica0:17:57.703

Men's Road Race - 26th June 2011


1SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondale4:38:42
2CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:53
3CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
4CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Steps.t.
5SVKJakub Novák (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:00:55
6SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:00:56
7CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:01:02
8CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:02:00
9CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapp0:04:23
10CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Telenet - Fideas.t.
11CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:04:28
12CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:04:30
13SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Manisaspors.t.
14CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:04:31
15SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
16SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
17CZETomás Danacík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
18CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:04:33
19CZEJan Hirt (CZE)G.s. Podenzano0:04:49
20CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
21CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:04:52
22CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:04:53
23SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
24CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Cyklo Team Budvar Tábors.t.
25CZEJakub Svoboda (CZE)CK Kolokrám - Svijany0:04:59
26CZEMartin Zlamalik (CZE)Sunweb - Revors.t.
27SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)AC Sparta Praha0:05:00
28SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
29CZEJirí Krivánek (CZE)Focus Cycling Znojmo0:05:01
30CZEMarek Zaoral (CZE)CK Windoor's Pribrams.t.
31CZEMichal Kesl (CZE)Team Fanflash-Nutrixxion0:05:04
32CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Prostejov0:05:11
33CZEOndrej Bambula (CZE)Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor0:05:13
34CZEOndrej Vobora (CZE)Team Fanflash-Nutrixxion0:05:21
35CZEJakub Vecera (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:05:49
36CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:05:51
37CZELukás Smola (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno0:05:59
38CZEDavid Kásek (CZE)Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor0:06:09
39CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:06:19
40SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:06:33
41CZEKarel Nepras (CZE)Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondrejnicí0:10:07
42CZEJan Wolf (CZE)CK Windoor's Pribrams.t.
43CZEJiri Bares (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:13:40
44CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
45CZERadek Polnický (CZE)Empella Czech Teams.t.
46CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
47SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
48CZEDaniel Vejmelka (CZE)Luca Team Belgium0:15:36
49CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)S.C. Sergio Dalfiumes.t.
50SVKJán Subovits (SVK)CK Ansima Moldava Nad Bodvou0:16:43
51SVKMartin Wachs (SVK)Ask Inter Bratislava0:17:00

Statistics

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved