All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo 2011

ItalyItaly - Carrara - 8th May 2011


Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo - 8th May 2011


2ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
3ITAMichele Simoni (ITA)s.t.
4ITAAndrea Zanetti (ITA)s.t.
5ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)s.t.
6UKRAnatoliy Kashtan (UKR)s.t.
7ITAPaolo Centra (ITA)s.t.
8ITAGiuseppe Cicciari (ITA)s.t.
9ITAAlfonso Fiorenza (ITA)s.t.
10ITAMichel Fruzzetti (ITA)s.t.
11ITAThomas Pinaglia (ITA)s.t.
12UKRRoman Chuchulin (UKR)s.t.
13ITARino Maestrini (ITA)s.t.
14BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)s.t.
15COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)s.t.
16POLLukasz Owsian (POL)s.t.
17ITAAlexander Gufler (ITA)s.t.
18ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)s.t.
19SLOGasper Svab (SLO)Savas.t.
20ITASimone Bernardini (ITA)0:00:04
21AUSAlex Carver (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
22ITAAndrea Manfredi (ITA)s.t.
23ERAJani Tewelde Weldegaber (ERA)s.t.
24ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
25ITAMarco Prodigioso (ITA)s.t.
26ITAMarino Palandri (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
27AUSNick Aitken (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
28ITAAlessio Casini (ITA)s.t.
29ITAMichele Binelli (ITA)s.t.
30ITAMarco Da Castagnori (ITA)s.t.
31ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)s.t.
32ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)0:00:20
33ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)s.t.
34ITADevid Tintori (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:23
35ITAStefano Presello (ITA)s.t.
36ITAMatteo Cremoni (ITA)0:00:25
37ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)0:02:00
38ITADavide Formolo (ITA)s.t.
39ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)0:02:44
40BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)0:03:15
41POLRafal Rynkowski (POL)s.t.
42VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)s.t.
43UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
44ITAFederico Borella (ITA)s.t.
45ITAFederico Politano (ITA)s.t.
46ITAGiuseppe Guaglianone (ITA)s.t.
47ERAMisgua Okbatsion (ERA)Eritrea National Teams.t.
48ITAAndrea Tritto (ITA)s.t.
49ITAEmanuel Roberti (ITA)s.t.
50ITAMarco Ceglia (ITA)s.t.
51AUSAaron Donnelly (AUS)Jayco - AIS0:03:20
52SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Sava0:04:30
53POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)s.t.
54RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)s.t.
55SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
56AUSJordan Kerby (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
57AUTBernd Markt (AUT)s.t.
58ITASamuele Galligani (ITA)s.t.
59ITAAlessandro Bani (ITA)s.t.
60ITAFrancesco Avanzo (ITA)s.t.
61ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)s.t.
62ITAGiulio Scopetani (ITA)s.t.
63SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Savas.t.
64UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)s.t.
65ITAAndrea Vassallo (ITA)s.t.
66ERAKindishih Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
67ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)s.t.
68BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)s.t.
69ITADavide Cecchini (ITA)s.t.
70ITAGiovanni Petroni (ITA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved