All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Arno Wallaard Memorial - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Arno Wallaard Memorial - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2011

Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011

NetherlandsNetherlands - 23th April 2011


Arno Wallaard Memorial - 23th April 2011


1NEDArne Hassink (NED)Raiko Argon 184:19:48
2NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Ubbink - Kogas.t.
3NEDMark Schreurs (NED)Rucanor - Line0:00:02
4NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
5NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)De Rijkes.t.
6NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Ubbink - Kogas.t.
7NEDMarc Goos (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
8NEDRicardo Van Der Velde (NED)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
9NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
10NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
11NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
12NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke0:00:25
13NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:00:45
14NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:00:52
15JPNShinri Suzuki (JPN)Shimano Racing Teams.t.
16NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
17GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Nsps.t.
18NEDPatrick Ruckert (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
19GBRJames Spragg (GBR)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
20NEDThijs Droogmans (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
21NEDJelmer Asjes (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
22NEDSander Oostlander (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
23NEDRemco Broers (NED)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
24NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
25NEDJack Vermeulen (NED)De Rijkes.t.
26NEDLeander Schreurs (NED)Koopmans - Batavuss.t.
27RUSVladislav Talyshev (RUS)s.t.
28GERMatthias Mortka (GER)Nsps.t.
29GERJan Van Puyvelde (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
30NEDStefan Cohnen (NED)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de0:01:03
31NEDCornelius Van Ooijen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:01:08
32LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Atlas Personal - BMC0:01:36
33LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
34RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
35NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
36NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
37BELKenny Van Der Schueren (BEL)s.t.
38NEDMarco Brus (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
39NEDArno Van Der Zwet (NED)Ubbink - Kogas.t.
40NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:01:44
41NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijkes.t.
42NEDRaymond Werst (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
43GERMax Stahr (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
44GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Nsps.t.
45BELSven De Weerdt (BEL)Marco Polo Cycling Teams.t.
46LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
47NEDSander Kreder (NED)Koopmans - Batavuss.t.
48NEDGerhard Joling (NED)s.t.
49JPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Shimano Racing Teams.t.
50NEDJim Van Den Berg (NED)s.t.
51NEDMarco Kuijvenhoven (NED)s.t.
52NEDErwin Broers (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
53NEDDennis Kreder (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
54NEDQuerian Eijgensteijn (NED)Koopmans - Batavuss.t.
55NEDRoy De Waal (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
56NEDBarry Hulzebos (NED)Wsv Emmens.t.
57CANMichael Sidic (CAN)Cycling BCs.t.
58BELGlenn Vandemaele (BEL)Team Worldofbike.grs.t.
59NEDRobin Vink (NED)s.t.
60RSADavid Charles Brown (RSA)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
61GERDominik Ivo (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
62NEDGeert Van Der Sanden (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo0:01:57
63GERSascha Weber (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de0:02:01
64NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:02:20
65LUXCyrille Heymans (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de0:04:12
66GERJoachim Tolles (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
67NEDJerry Kallenfels (NED)s.t.
68NEDDex Groen (NED)Metecs.t.
69NEDDirk Van De Craats (NED)s.t.
70NEDDidier Caspers (NED)Ubbink - Kogas.t.
71NEDDilan Van Der Aar (NED)Koopmans - Batavuss.t.
72NEDRon Bol (NED)0:04:26
73RUSAlexander Matrosov (RUS)s.t.
74NEDBas Canoy (NED)Nwv Groningens.t.
75NEDGeert-Jan Jonkman (NED)Ubbink - Kogas.t.
76NEDJesper Schipper (NED)De Rijkes.t.
77MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Marco Polo Cycling Teams.t.
78NEDErick Tol (NED)0:04:55
79NEDJefte De Bruin (NED)0:05:12
80NEDJeroen Van Zanten (NED)s.t.
81NEDDennis Grooten (NED)s.t.
82RUSAlexei Belov (RUS)0:06:15
83BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly0:06:30
84BELMichaël Vanderaerden (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
85BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
86BELFrederik Geerts (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
87GERThomas Fothen (GER)Nsps.t.
88GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
89NEDDennis Smit (NED)Metecs.t.
90GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
91NEDErik Van Bekkum (NED)Metecs.t.
92NEDJesse De Haan (NED)Koopmans - Batavuss.t.
93NEDRalph Gelens (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
94USANick Mulder (USA)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
95GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
96NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Marco Polo Cycling Teams.t.
97NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
98NEDRudy Botter (NED)s.t.
99NEDJeroen Kregel (NED)Wsv Emmens.t.
100NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
101NEDJelle Posthuma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
102CANKeir Plaice (CAN)s.t.
103JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)s.t.
104JPNKazuki Aoyanagi (JPN)Shimano Racing Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved