All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Normandia - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Normandia - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Tour of Normandia 2011

FranceFrance - 21th March 2011 - 27th March 2011


General classification - 27th March 2011


1FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racing23:39:00
2FRAMathieu Simon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise23:39:05
3NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
4POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)23:39:13
5GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
6FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller23:39:15
7FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller23:39:16
8BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo23:39:17
9NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Endura Racing23:39:18
10DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
11NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Merida23:39:19
12FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller23:39:20
13GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke23:39:22
14NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Rabobank Continental Team23:39:25
15BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole23:39:26
16NEDSander Oostlander (NED)Skil - Shimano23:39:28
17FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
18DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning23:39:30
19NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Team23:39:34
20FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9323:39:37
21NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Joker - Merida23:39:38
22FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia23:39:39
23FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)23:39:40
24NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Ubbink - Koga23:39:41
25BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
26FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
27GBRKristian House (GBR)Rapha Condor - Sharp23:39:42
28RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
29NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)De Rijke23:39:43
30GBRJonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR)Rapha Condor - Sharp23:39:44
31RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha23:39:46
32FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7223:39:49
33BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht23:39:50
34FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
35POLMickael Olejnik (POL)23:39:51
36SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
37BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
38BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole23:39:52
39FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
40NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank Continental Team23:39:55
41NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
42SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Skil - Shimano23:39:56
43FRAQuentin Havé (FRA)Ussa Pavilly Barentin23:39:57
44SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.se23:39:58
45FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7223:40:02
46RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha23:40:04
47FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise23:40:05
48NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Merida23:40:08
49FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7223:40:10
50BELStig Broeckx (BEL)23:40:11
51FRAAlexandre Gratiot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
52GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Nsps.t.
53NEDBarry Markus (NED)Rabobank Continental Team23:40:12
54NORLorents Ola Aasvold (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo23:40:20
55FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)France National Team23:40:26
56DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning23:40:54
57BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole23:41:39
58FRAJérémy Ortiz (FRA)Blois CAC 4123:41:54
59NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo23:42:34
60GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Team23:42:39
61BELWalt De Winter (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht23:44:15
62RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha23:44:29
63GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Nsp23:44:43
64FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Ile De France23:44:46
65BELPhilippe Legrand (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole23:44:54
66BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole23:45:29
67FRAFlorent Gougeard (FRA)23:45:45
68SWEJohan Landström (SWE)Cykelcity.se23:48:02
69BELKlaas Sys (BEL)VC Rouen 7623:48:05
70NAMDan Craven (NAM)Rapha Condor - Sharp23:48:54
71BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator23:49:38
72AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Rapha Condor - Sharp23:49:59
73AUSCasey Munro (AUS)Rapha Condor - Sharp23:50:20
74SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racing23:50:30
75BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo23:51:18
76GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Team23:51:44
77BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht23:51:57
78NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke23:52:43
79GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Nsp23:53:08
80GBRErick Roswell (GBR)23:53:14
81NEDBouke Kuiper (NED)Ubbink - Koga23:54:11
82NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke23:55:31
83GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp23:57:44
84GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp23:58:14
85BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht23:58:29
86FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)VC Rouen 7623:59:01
87FRADavid Boutville (FRA)VC Rouen 7623:59:07
88NEDWim Botman (NED)Ubbink - Koga24:01:56
89AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racing24:03:49
90NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Ubbink - Koga24:03:51
91FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller24:04:01
92NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo24:04:06
93FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller24:05:16
94FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller24:05:26
95NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo24:05:41
96FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9324:06:52
97BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht24:07:28
98FRAKevin Denis (FRA)24:08:04
99GERRené Obst (GER)Nsp24:08:16
100BELMichiel Janssen (BEL)24:09:20
101FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)24:10:54
102NORSebastian Kvålsvoll (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo24:11:44
103NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo24:14:25
104DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning24:15:01
105DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning24:15:11
106BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)24:15:38
107DENMichael Berling (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning24:30:05

Prologue - Mondeville - 4,8 km - 21th March 2011Time Trial


1SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Skil - Shimano0:06:05.38
2GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Team0:00:00.49
3GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Team0:00:02.09
4NEDSander Oostlander (NED)Skil - Shimano0:00:02.75
5FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:02.78
6BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole0:00:02.84
7FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 720:00:04.91
8NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Endura Racing0:00:05.01
9NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:00:05.44
10BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:00:06.08
11NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:00:06.25
12FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00:06.45
13NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:00:06.52
14SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)Cykelcity.se0:00:06.88
15GBRErick Roswell (GBR)0:00:07.10
16NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:00:07.20
17GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke0:00:08.08
18FRADavid Boutville (FRA)VC Rouen 760:00:08.82
19FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Véranda Rideau 720:00:09.21
20BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:00:09.69
21NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Ubbink - Koga0:00:10.03
22DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:00:10.17
23RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:00:10.43
24SWESébastien Balkc (SWE)s.t.
25FRAJérémy Ortiz (FRA)Blois CAC 410:00:11.71
26FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:00:12.20
27SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cykelcity.se0:00:12.36
28FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)VC Rouen 760:00:12.39
29FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 720:00:12.48
30SWEJohan Landström (SWE)Cykelcity.se0:00:12.78
31NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Joker - Merida0:00:12.82
32BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)0:00:12.96
33FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:12.99
34GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:00:13.32
35BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:00:13.98

Stage 1 - Colombelles - Forges les Eaux - 198 km - 22th March 2011Escape


1DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning5:04:06
2NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
3SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racings.t.
4BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:00:11
5FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
6FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
7BELDries Depoorter (BEL)s.t.
8NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)De Rijkes.t.
9FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
10FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
11GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
12FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
13DENMichael Berling (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
14GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Nsps.t.
15AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
16BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
17BELStig Broeckx (BEL)s.t.
18GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
19NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijkes.t.
20FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)s.t.
21FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
22BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)s.t.
23GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
24FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
25FRAVictor Fobert (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.

Stage 2 - Forges les Eaux - Grand-Couronne - 84 km - 23th March 2011Sprint


1FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller1:43:17
2BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
3GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
4BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
5FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)s.t.
6FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
7FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
8GBRGraham Briggs (GBR)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
9NEDBarry Markus (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
10NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
11BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
12SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
13FRAChristopher De Souza (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
14GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijkes.t.
15NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Ubbink - Kogas.t.
16SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racings.t.
17DENMichael Berling (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
18DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
19BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
20FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
21POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)s.t.
22NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Endura Racings.t.
23FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
24AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
25DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.

Stage 3 - Grand-Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine - 72 km - 23th March 2011Sprint


1FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 931:38:03
2FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
3NEDBarry Markus (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
4SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
5NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijkes.t.
6BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
7FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
8FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
9FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
10NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)De Rijkes.t.
11BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
12FRAChristopher De Souza (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
13AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
14BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
15GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijkes.t.
16GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsps.t.
17NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
18FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
19GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
20SWESébastien Balkc (SWE)s.t.
21BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)s.t.
22BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
23GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsps.t.
24GBRGraham Briggs (GBR)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
25FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)s.t.

Stage 4 - Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers - 188 km - 24th March 2011Escape


1FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller4:21:42
2FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
3BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole0:00:12
4FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
5FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
6FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
7FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
9GBRGraham Briggs (GBR)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
10BELDries Depoorter (BEL)s.t.
11BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
12FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
13FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)s.t.
14FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
15FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
16GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
17NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
18SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
19NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijkes.t.
20FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
21FRAChristopher De Souza (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
22NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
23NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Endura Racings.t.
24RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
25BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.

Stage 5 - Domfront - Agon-Coutainville - 168 km - 25th March 2011Sprint


1FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 933:51:56
2FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
3GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsps.t.
4FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
5BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
6FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
7BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
8BELDries Depoorter (BEL)s.t.
9SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
10BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
11NEDBarry Markus (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
12BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
13NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Ubbink - Kogas.t.
14FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
15BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
16NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
17DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
18GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
19FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
20SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Skil - Shimanos.t.
21SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
22GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijkes.t.
23AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
24NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
25NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Endura Racings.t.

Stage 6 - Gouville sur Mer - Bagnoles de l'Orne - 172 km - 26th March 2011Escape


1FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racing03h54'27''
2FRAMathieu Simon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
3FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
4RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
5POLMickael Olejnik (POL)s.t.
6FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Ile De Frances.t.
7BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
8NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
9NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
10POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)s.t.
11DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning03h54'31''
12BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole03h54'32''
13GBRJonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR)Rapha Condor - Sharp03h54'34''
14FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise03h54'56''
15BELDries Depoorter (BEL)s.t.
16GBRGraham Briggs (GBR)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
17NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
18SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
19NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Ubbink - Kogas.t.
20BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
21GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
22FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
23BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
24BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
25NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.

Stage 7 - Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen - 143 km - 27th March 2011Sprint


1GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp2:58:52
2FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
3NEDBarry Markus (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
4BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
5GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
6FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
7NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijkes.t.
8BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
9BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
10FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
11FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
12FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
13BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
14FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
15FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)s.t.
16BELStig Broeckx (BEL)s.t.
17FRAKevin Denis (FRA)s.t.
18FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
19DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
20FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
21DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
22DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
23FRAMathieu Simon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
24NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
25FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved