All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 30 January 2011
1 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:30:55 |
2 | Sylvain Georges (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 0:02:38 |
3 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Vacansoleil - DCM | 0:02:43 |
4 | Jure Kocjan (SLO) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
5 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
6 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
7 | Riccardo Ricco (ITA) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
8 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
9 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
10 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
11 | Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
12 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
13 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
14 | Lieuwe Westra (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
15 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
16 | Yury Trofimov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
17 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
18 | Yohan Cauquil (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
19 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
20 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
21 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:02:47 |
22 | Alexandre Geniez (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | 0:02:51 |
23 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
24 | Rémi Pauriol (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:02:56 |
25 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Vacansoleil - DCM | 0:03:10 |
26 | Anthony Ravard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
27 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
28 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
29 | Edwig Cammaerts (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
30 | Guillaume Faucon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
31 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
32 | Rémi Cusin (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
33 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
34 | Johan Mombaerts (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
35 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
36 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
37 | Ludovic Turpin (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
38 | Rubens Bertogliati (SWI) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
39 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
40 | Yohan Bagot (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:03:15 |
41 | Julien Guay (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
42 | Arnoud Van Groen (NED) | Verandas Willems - Accent | s.t. |
43 | Vladimir Gusev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
44 | Romain Lemarchand (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
45 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
46 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
47 | Sébastien Minard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
48 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis | s.t. |
49 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
50 | László Bodrogi (FRA) | Team Type 1 | 0:08:34 |
51 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
52 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
53 | Jonathan Thire (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
54 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |