All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix d'Ouverture La Marseillaise - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix d'Ouverture La Marseillaise - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Grand Prix d'Ouverture La Marseillaise 2011

FranceFrance - 30 January 2011


GP La Marseillaise - 30 January 2011


1FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:30:55
2FRASylvain Georges (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:02:38
3FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCM0:02:43
4SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
5FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
7ITARiccardo Ricco (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
8FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
10FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
12FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
13BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
14NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
15FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
16RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
17BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
18FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
19NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
20FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
21FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:02:47
22FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimano0:02:51
23FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
24FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02:56
25BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM0:03:10
26FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
28FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
29BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
30FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
32FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
33FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
34FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
35BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
36USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Team Type 1s.t.
37FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
38SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
39BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
40FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis0:03:15
41FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
42NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
43RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
44FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
47FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
48ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidiss.t.
49FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
50FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 10:08:34
51RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
52RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
53FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
54ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved