All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - German National Championships - 2011

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

German National Championships - Results Men 2011

GermanyGermany - Neuwied - 24th June 2011 - 26th June 2011


Men's Time Trial - 24th June 2011Time Trial


1GERBert Grabsch (GER)HTC - High Road0:49:51.38
2GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Road0:00:59.22
3GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)HTC - High Road0:01:33.92
4GERRichard Stockhausen (GER)TSV Perchting-Hadorf e.V.0:01:37.52
5GERSebastian Lang (GER)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:01:42.03
6GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos0:02:03.88
7GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapp0:02:10.04
8GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Guerciotti0:03:11.18
9GERMichael Weicht (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:03:20.36
10GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Skil - Shimano0:03:33.49
11GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Nsp0:03:42.90
12GERFriedrich Meingast (GER)Vfr Herpersdorf0:04:05.18
13GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:04:19.57
14GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Nsp0:04:23.94
15GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Nsp0:04:30.88
16GERDavid Rösch (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC0:04:33.22
17GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:04:43.54
18GEREnrico Knobloch (GER)RV Germania 1911 Jügesheim e.V.0:05:31.74
19GERRené Obst (GER)Nsp0:05:31.97
20GERRolf-Martin Vieten (GER)Tus Celle0:05:43.88
21GERStefan Gaebel (GER)Rsv Speiche e.V.0:05:49.15
22GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp0:05:58.52
23GERGiulio Focardi (GER)TSV Perchting-Hadorf e.V.0:06:10.99
24GERBenjamin Höber (GER)RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V.0:06:16.05
25GERMoritz Schütz (GER)RV 1904/27 Giessen Kleinlinden e.V.0:06:34.62
26GERStephan Sifflet (GER)RV Edelweiss Kandel e.V.0:06:37.62
27GERLars Bartlau (GER)TSV Bremervörde0:06:48.55
28GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Nsp0:07:08.58
29GERGerrit Henrich (GER)RG Uni Hamburg0:07:21.03
30GERSebastian Pancratz (GER)Beeline Bicycles RT0:07:37.89
31GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC0:07:38.56
32GERRene Heinze (GER)SSV 1990 Gera e.V.0:07:44.39
33GERPhillip Schulz (GER)Colba - Mercury0:07:48.90
34GERAlexander Boos (GER)Team Boos-Bianchi0:09:00.31
35GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Rig Saar e.V. Saarbrücken0:09:29.14
36GERBastian Jung (GER)Radlerfreunde Homburg e.V.0:11:21.74

Men's Road Race - 26th June 2011


1GERRobert Wagner (GER)Leopard - Trek04:43:23
2GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Quick Steps.t.
3GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
4GERAndré Greipel (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
5GERRoger Kluge (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
6GERAndre Schulze (GER)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
7GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
8GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
9GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
10GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsps.t.
11GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
12GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
13GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
14GERMichael Kurth (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
15GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Heizomats.t.
16GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
17GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion Systems.t.
18GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijkes.t.
19GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
20GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
21GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
22GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
23GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - ISDs.t.
24GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
25GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
26GERJulian Kern (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
27GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
28GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
29GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Nsps.t.
30GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
31GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Nsps.t.
32GERChristoph Springer (GER)SP Tablewares.t.
33GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
34GERMario Vogt (GER)Heizomats.t.
35GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
36GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
37GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapps.t.
38GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
39GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Team Worldofbike.grs.t.
40GERFelix Dehmel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
41GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
42GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
43GERDavid Rösch (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
44GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
45GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
46GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos00:07
47GERNils Plötner (GER)Heizomat00:12
48GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Quick Step00:21
49GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
50GERThomas Koep (GER)Raiko Argon 1800:23
51GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Heizomat01:20
52GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Skil - Shimano01:22
53GERPhillip Schulz (GER)Colba - Mercurys.t.
54GEROlivier Johr (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
55GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
56GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Nsps.t.
57GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)Heizomats.t.
58GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Amore & Vitas.t.
59GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Nsps.t.
60GERAndre Benoit (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
61GERMichael Weicht (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
62GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
63GERPatrick Nuber (GER)s.t.
64GERRobin Eckmann (GER)Trek - Livestrong04:06
65GERYannick Mayer (GER)Nsps.t.
66GERJan Deutschmann (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
67GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimano07:02
68GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Road07:03
69GERRené Obst (GER)Nsp07:45
70GERFlorian Monreal (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland07:46
71GERFabian Schnaidt (GER)Team Bergstrasse Us.t.
72GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
73GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland08:52
74GERMichael Hümbert (GER)Seven Stones08:54
75GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus08:57
76GERMatthias Wiele (GER)s.t.
77GERDominik Klemme (GER)Leopard - Trek08:58
78GERPeter Clauss (GER)s.t.
79GERMartin Gaber (GER)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
80GERHans Joachim Benning (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
81GERVladi Riha (GER)s.t.

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 24th June 2011


1GERChristopher Muche (GER)Elite Team Halanke.de-öschelbronn0:33:37.57
2GERKersten Thiele (GER)Thüringer Energie Team0:00:36.46
3GERJakob Steigmiller (GER)Thüringer Energie Team0:01:03.35
4GERHarry Kraft (GER)Team Bergstrasse U0:01:08.25
5GERFelix Spensberger (GER)Quest Rrv Inntal e.V.0:01:17.24
6GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team0:01:18.63
7GERYannick Mayer (GER)Nsp0:01:22.40
8GERHans Joachim Benning (GER)Seven Stones0:01:24.11
9GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:01:26.48
10GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:01:30.23
11GERJohannes Kahra (GER)Thüringer Energie Team0:01:36.16
12GERKevin Predatsch (GER)Thüringer Energie Team0:01:39.60
13GERKai Exner (GER)Team Nrw0:01:42.92
14GERTim Schlichenmaier (GER)Mlp-Radteam0:01:43.45
15GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:01:45.49
16GERTobias Barkschat (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:01:46.11
17GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg0:01:55.76
18GERChristopher Roth (GER)Seven Stones0:02:00.71
19GERNils Plötner (GER)Heizomat0:02:01.77
20GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:02:07.62
21GERLars Telschow (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:02:07.80
22GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)RV 1904/27 Giessen Kleinlinden e.V.0:02:13.99
23GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Team0:02:24.89
24GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Team Bergstrasse U0:02:25.71
25GERTobias Lergenmüller (GER)Heizomat0:02:28.04
26GERRobin Eckmann (GER)Trek - Livestrong0:02:28.15
27GERThomas Koep (GER)Raiko Argon 180:02:28.70
28GERFlorian Scheit (GER)Mlp-Radteam0:02:32.17
29GERJustin Wolf (GER)Team Nrw0:02:36.69
30GERMichael Hümbert (GER)Seven Stones0:02:37.54
31GERNikolas Lütjens (GER)RG Hamburg0:02:41.78
32GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Germany National Team0:02:44.39
33GERPatrick Bercz (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:02:44.96
34GERBastian Faltin (GER)Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:02:50.03
35GERSebastian Breuer (GER)Mlp-Radteam0:02:52.78
36GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:02:53.18
37GERHans Pirius (GER)Team Nrw0:02:53.58
38GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Team Bergstrasse U0:02:54.52
39GERThorsten Marth (GER)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg0:02:59.75
40GERMario Vogt (GER)Heizomat0:03:01.68
41GERLucas Liß (GER)Team Nrw0:03:01.88
42GERRichard Thomalla (GER)Team Norddeutschland0:03:02.16
43GERJonas Brödel (GER)Mlp-Radteam0:03:03.62
44GERMarten Klöpping (GER)Raiko Argon 180:03:06.30
45GERArne Kenzler (GER)Jenatec Cycling0:03:06.31
46GERGregor Schulz (GER)Team Lav Makranstädt0:03:41.03
47GERLorenz Rettig (GER)Team Magnesium Pur0:03:46.50
48GERFabio Nappa (GER)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg0:03:47.49
49GERJonas Weih (GER)Matrix Racing Team0:03:47.67
50GERConstantin Liebenow (GER)Jenatec Cycling0:03:49.20
51GERPatrick Oeben (GER)Raiko Argon 180:03:49.75
52GERFabian Schnaidt (GER)Team Bergstrasse U0:03:50.07
53GERGero Walbrül (GER)Team Nrw0:03:57.80
54GERYannick Bok (GER)Raiko Argon 180:04:02.28
55GERSebastian Deckert (GER)Mlp-Radteam0:04:02.33
56GERMeik Hann (GER)VC Eichsfeld Duderstadt e.V.0:04:06.41
57GERPascal Weerts (GER)Team Bergstrasse U0:04:17.63
58GERTimm Hortig (GER)Team Roadsign - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg0:04:31.78
59GEROliver Laudenberg (GER)Mtb Rheinberg e.V.0:04:37.22
60GERJulian Woltering (GER)Matrix Racing Team0:04:51.94
61GERJan-Willem Van Der Sande (GER)United Cycling Team0:04:52.44
62GERDaniel Harnisch (GER)Team Lav Makranstädt0:04:52.60
63GERMichael Wiegerling (GER)Rsv Stelzenberg0:04:53.76
64GERSandro Melchien (GER)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg0:04:58.26
65GERTim Peter (GER)RG Hamburg0:05:12.88
66GERThomas Reichardt (GER)Jenatec Cycling0:05:14.33
67TURBurak Cakir (TUR)Team Roadsign - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg0:05:25.34
68GERMartin Machuletz (GER)Team Roadsign - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg0:05:43.54
69GERMarkus Tollert (GER)Rsv Speiche e.V.0:06:15.08
70GERNiclas Grobe (GER)Matrix Racing Team0:07:04.65
71GERNils Elling (GER)Matrix Racing Team0:07:27.40
72GERDanny Neumann (GER)Mtb Rheinberg e.V.0:09:59.89

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved