All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Danish National Championships - 2011

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results Women

Results Men

Danish National Championships - Results Men 2011

DenmarkDenmark - 23th June 2011 - 26th June 2011


Men's Time Trial - 23th June 2011Time Trial


1DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland0:47:49.15
2DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Leopard - Trek0:00:01.02
3DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:00:35.08
4DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)HTC - High Road0:00:49.30
5DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:00:52.49
6DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek0:01:18.67
7DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:01:19.73
8DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:01:24.19
9DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:01:39.88
10DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland0:01:45.29
11DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:02:00.02
12DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:02:10.08
13DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:02:28.99
14DENMorten Christensen (DEN)Energi Fyn0:03:07.96
15DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:03:12.66
16DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:03:38.11
17DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Energi Fyn0:03:46.43
18DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Reelight - Bikepro0:03:57.01
19DENNiki Byrgesen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland0:04:25.16
20DENDaniel Vestergård Andersen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone0:04:27.02
21DENLars Ejaas (DEN)Odder CK0:04:30.35
22DENAlexander Mørk (DEN)Designa Køkken0:04:31.91
23DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Lyngby CC0:04:40.23
24DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor0:04:41.96
25DENJacob Juul Christiansen (DEN)J. Jensen Cycling0:04:45.38
26DENHeine Hansen (DEN)J. Jensen Cycling0:05:03.22
27DENChristian Jersild Jensen (DEN)Energi Fyn0:05:03.52
28DENNicolai Steensen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland0:05:09.27
29DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:05:15.91
30DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Energi Fyn0:05:17.07
31DENFredrik Seistrup (DEN)Cykling Odense0:05:18.27
32DENKlaus Vorgod Kristensen (DEN)Herning CK0:05:28.72
33DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone0:05:29.18
34DENMichael Bjørn Johansen (DEN)J. Jensen Cycling0:05:34.83
35DENRudi Bredahl Nielsen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling0:05:51.77
36DENLasse Lyhne Iversen (DEN)Odder CK0:05:57.13
37DENStefan Ravn Olsen (DEN)Lyngby CC0:05:59.41
38DENKlaus Hieronymus Stenger (DEN)Trefor0:06:02.04
39DENSøren Pugdahl Pedersen (DEN)Energi Fyn0:06:04.65
40DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Designa Køkken0:06:06.48
41DENRasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen (DEN)CK Fix0:06:10.26
42DENThomas W. Madsen (DEN)Trefor0:06:11.07
43DENRasmus Daugaard Kristensen (DEN)Trefor0:06:21.62
44DENMorten Larsen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling0:06:24.01
45DENMagnus Damsbo Lund (DEN)Lyngby CC0:06:24.70
46DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland0:06:24.77
47DENChristian Feldbaek Ranneries (DEN)Team Concordia Forsikring0:06:47.15
48DENDaniel Malmros Christiansen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone0:06:48.00
49DENKalle Corneliussen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling0:06:48.54
50DENLars Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Cycling Langeland0:06:49.67
51DENThomas Guldhammer (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland0:06:54.70
52DENKasper Elmar Malmkjaer (DEN)Blue Water Cycling0:07:22.98
53DENJacob Bech Rasmussen (DEN)Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub0:07:33.30
54DENMatias Rosendal Damm (DEN)Designa Køkken0:07:34.92
55DENMorten Myrhøj Monrad Nielsen (DEN)CK århus0:08:11.47
56DENJens Rasmus Knudsen Damgaard (DEN)Aalborg CR0:08:28.67
57DENNicolaj Amping (DEN)Cykling Odense0:09:07.62
58DENSimon Holm Jacobsen Eiby (DEN)Lyngby CC0:09:25.69
59DENUlrik Thomsen (DEN)Cykling Odense0:11:02.81

Men's Road Race - 26th June 2011


1DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard4:43:10
2DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek0:00:48
3DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
4DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)HTC - High Road0:00:50
5DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
6DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
7DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
8DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
9DENMarc Hester Hansen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
10DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Rabobanks.t.
11DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
12DENJens Erik Madsen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
13DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
14DENAnders Lund (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
15DENMorten Høberg (DEN)Blois CAC 41s.t.
16DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
17DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Danish National Teams.t.
18DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
19DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
20DENRasmus Andersen (DEN)Hvidovre CK0:00:53
21DENSøren Petersen (DEN)Hvidovre CKs.t.
22DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
23DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
24DENThomas Nybo Riis (DEN)Blue Water Cyclings.t.
25DENSimon Holm Jacobsen Eiby (DEN)Lyngby CCs.t.
26DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
27DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
28DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
29DENMagnus Damsbo Lund (DEN)Lyngby CCs.t.
30DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
31DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Holstebro CCs.t.
32DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
33DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
34DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
35DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
36DENMathias Lisson (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
37DENHeine Hansen (DEN)J. Jensen Cyclings.t.
38DENRasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen (DEN)CK Fixs.t.
39DENAlexander Mørk (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
40DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
41DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
42DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
43DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
44DENNikolaj Olesen (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
45DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
46DENMikkel Mortensen (DEN)Team Bonnat 91s.t.
47DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
48DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
49DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
50DENMathias Gade Jakobsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
51DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
52DENNiki Ostergaard-Nielsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
53DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone0:01:02
54DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
55DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:01:19
56DENJakob Gram Nielsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
57DENMichael Berling (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:01:31
58DENJakob Bering (DEN)Energi Fyn0:01:42
59DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:01:45
60DENPeder Jacobsen (DEN)CC Hillerød0:03:05
61DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Bornholm Pro Cyclings.t.
62DENMartin Lind (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
63DENJacob Juul Christiansen (DEN)J. Jensen Cyclings.t.
64DENSøren Pugdahl Pedersen (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
65DENNikolaj Sørensen (DEN)0:07:12
66DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
67DENMads Moltke Steen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
68DENJesper Juul Andreasen (DEN)Bornholm Pro Cyclings.t.
69DENLars Iversen (DEN)Reelight - Bikepros.t.
70DENLasse Lyhne Iversen (DEN)Odder CKs.t.
71DENMichael Bjørn Johansen (DEN)J. Jensen Cyclings.t.
72DENMichael Ellermann Jæger (DEN)J. Jensen Cyclings.t.
73DENThomas Guldhammer (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
74DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)HTC - High Roads.t.
75DENNiki Byrgesen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
76DENKasper Elmar Malmkjaer (DEN)Blue Water Cyclings.t.
77DENCasper Degn Larsen (DEN)Blue Water Cyclings.t.
78DENMichael Kaiser (DEN)Hvidovre CKs.t.
79DENSøren Sølvsten Nielsen (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
80DENAdrian Udesen (DEN)Hvidovre CKs.t.
81DENJannik Hyldtoft Hansen (DEN)Trefor0:07:17
82DENAndreas Frisch (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
83DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Team Bonnat 91s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved