All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Himmerland Rundt - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Himmerland Rundt - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2011

Himmerland Rundt 2011

DenmarkDenmark - 24th April 2011


Himmerland Rundt - 24th April 2011


1DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone4:58:55
2DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+0
3DENSoren Pusdahl (DEN)+0
4DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+0
5NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Stavanger SK+0
6SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Skil - Shimano+0
7DENJakob Gram Nielsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+7
8DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+12
9DENKalle Corneliussen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+1:24
10DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+1:24
11DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+1:24
12DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+1:24
13DENJens Erik Madsen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+1:24
14SWEJohan Landström (SWE)Cykelcity.se+1:34
15NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+2:07
16DENMathias Gade Jakobsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+2:07
17DENNiki Ostergaard-Nielsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+3:05
18ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+3:05
19NORFrode Birke Solberg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+3:05
20CZEOndrej Pavek (CZE)+3:05
21DENMartin Lind (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+3:05
22DENNikolaj Olesen (DEN)Energi Fyn+3:09
23DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Reelight - Bikepro+3:13
24NORKristian Dyrnes (NOR)+3:37
25GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+14:01
26DENMichael Ellermann Jæger (DEN)J. Jensen Cycling+14:01
27DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Energi Fyn+14:37
28NORAndreas Landa (NOR)IF Frøy+14:39
29DENHeine Hansen (DEN)J. Jensen Cycling+14:41
30NORMagnus Børresen (NOR)IF Frøy+14:48
31LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+14:55
32LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+15:07
33DENThomas Nybo Riis (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+15:07
34NOROla Inge Drøpping (NOR)Nesset CK+15:07
35GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)Champion System+15:07
36NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft+15:07
37SWEAndreas Thell (SWE)+15:07
38NORTormod Haugstad (NOR)+15:07
39NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)IF Frøy+15:07
40DENJesper Juul Andreasen (DEN)Bornholm Pro Cycling+15:07
41NORMikael Johansen (NOR)+15:07
42DENMathias Lisson (DEN)Designa Køkken+15:07
43SWIJoris Boillat (SWI)Champion System+15:15
44NORVegard Fredheim (NOR)+15:17
45DENSøren Sølvsten Nielsen (DEN)Designa Køkken+15:22
46GERViktor Ulzen (GER)Germany National Team+15:26
47DENJannik Hyldtoft Hansen (DEN)Trefor+15:45
48NORKristian Engen Forbord (NOR)Amore & Vita+15:45

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved