All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Edil C - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Edil C - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Trofeo Edil C 2011

ItalyItaly - 9 April 2011


Trofeo Edil C - 9 April 2011


1ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)3:48:20
2UKRMaksym Averin (UKR)Ukraine National Teams.t.
3ITAAlfio Locatelli (ITA)0:00:03
4LTUEdgaras Kovaliovas (LTU)0:00:10
5BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)0:00:15
6ITANicola Boem (ITA)s.t.
7ITALuigi Miletta (ITA)s.t.
8ITAThomas Tiozzo (ITA)Lampre - ISD0:00:16
9ITAMichele Simoni (ITA)s.t.
10ITAAndrea Lupori (ITA)s.t.
11AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)s.t.
12ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)0:00:23
13ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
14ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)s.t.
15ITAGianluca Leonardi (ITA)s.t.
16ITAVincenzo Ianniello (ITA)s.t.
17RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)s.t.
18ITAGian Luca Remondi (ITA)s.t.
19ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
20ITADaniele Ferraresso (ITA)s.t.
21SWIRomain Beney (SWI)VC Mendrisio-PL Vallis.t.
22ITADavide Villella (ITA)s.t.
23ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)s.t.
24ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
25POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
26ITADaniele Bazzana (ITA)s.t.
27ITAAlfonso Fiorenza (ITA)s.t.
28ITALuca Donella (ITA)s.t.
29ITAMauro Vicini (ITA)s.t.
30RUSVictor Pechkarev (RUS)s.t.
31BRACarlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA)s.t.
32ITAMattia Costantino Bedin (ITA)s.t.
33ITAMarco Prodigioso (ITA)s.t.
34RUSMikhail Akimov (RUS)s.t.
35ITADiego Zanco (ITA)s.t.
36COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)s.t.
37ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)s.t.
38ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)s.t.
39BRATeo Grandi (BRA)0:00:45
40ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)s.t.
41ITADavide Bolzonello (ITA)s.t.
42ITACorrado Gallo (ITA)s.t.
43ITAAndrea Menapace (ITA)s.t.
44UKRAnatoliy Kashtan (UKR)0:01:30
45ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
46ITAStefano Locatelli (ITA)0:02:00
47USATanner Putt (USA)Team Type 1- Developments.t.
48ITAIsaia Modena (ITA)s.t.
49ITAMatteo Piazza (ITA)s.t.
50ITADavide Foresti (ITA)s.t.
51ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)s.t.
52ITAFrancesco Figini (ITA)s.t.
53ITAMatteo Gozzi (ITA)s.t.
54ITAAlessandro Vannacci (ITA)0:02:45
55ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
56ITAMarco Canola (ITA)s.t.
57RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)s.t.
58ITALeandro Cotesta (ITA)s.t.
59ITAMichele Torri (ITA)s.t.
60ITALuca Orlandi (ITA)s.t.
61ITAMarino Palandri (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
62ITAAlessio Marchetti (ITA)s.t.
63ITAMatteo Azzolini (ITA)s.t.
64UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)s.t.
65UKREldar Dzhebraylov (UKR)s.t.
66ITAMatteo Tonni (ITA)s.t.
67ITAMassimo Pirrera (ITA)s.t.
68ITADaniele Angelini (ITA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved