All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Llodio - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Llodio - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2011

Gran Premio Llodio 2011

SpainSpain - 23th April 2011


Gran Premio Llodio - 23th April 2011


1SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Barbot - Efapel04:15:50
2ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMC00:04
3SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
4CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistars.t.
5COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Une - Epms.t.
6PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)CC Taviras.t.
7SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
8SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
9SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
10COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Geox - TMCs.t.
11SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistar00:17
12SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
13SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Barbot - Efapels.t.
14PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Barbot - Efapels.t.
15CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Movistars.t.
16SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Ondas.t.
17COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Une - Epms.t.
18SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ondas.t.
19PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)CC Tavira00:20
20RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Russian National Team00:21
21SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Movistar00:40
22PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)CC Taviras.t.
23URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural01:01
24RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
25SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
27COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)Une - Epms.t.
28RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
29SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
30SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
31SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
32RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
33SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Caja Rural01:07
34SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada01:21
35RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
36COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm01:23
37SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada01:26
38SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon01:32
39SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi01:36
40PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Ondas.t.
41SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)KTM - Murcia02:10
42SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar02:54
43SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi02:59
44SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
45SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
46PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Barbot - Efapel03:18
47ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Geox - TMC04:18
48SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
49GBRThomas Metcalfe (GBR)CC Taviras.t.
50SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
51RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
52PORHeldér Oliveira (POR)Ondas.t.
53SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
54SPAAlberto Morras Fernandez (SPA)Ondas.t.
55PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Ondas.t.
56SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
57SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
58SPAHéctor González Baeza (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
59SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
60PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Ondas.t.
61COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epms.t.
62SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
63PORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)CC Taviras.t.
64COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)Une - Epms.t.
65SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
66RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon07:35
67PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)CC Tavira07:40
68SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
69SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)KTM - Murcia07:47
70SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rural07:57
71SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
72SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistars.t.
73SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
74SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
75SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
76SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
77RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
78PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)CC Taviras.t.
79SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
80CHICarlos Rodríguez (CHI)s.t.
81SPAJose Luis Cano Losa (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
82PORCésar Fonte (POR)Barbot - Efapels.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved