All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2011

ItalyItaly - 18th August 2011


GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi - 18th August 2011


1BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeux04:32:45
2ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
3ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
4SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
5POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
6NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Cervelo00:05
7ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
8ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
9ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
10KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
11ITALuca Solari (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
12SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
13SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
14ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
15ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
16BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
17BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
18ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
19ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
20ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
21FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:12
22TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo00:14
23POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
24COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
25CANChristian Meier (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
26ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Astanas.t.
27MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
28COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
29ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
30FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
32UKRAnton Kaniuk (UKR)Amore & Vitas.t.
33MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katushas.t.
34ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
35ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
36ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
37ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
38BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:38
39ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
40RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
41AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Astana00:55
42ITAOmar Lombardi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox01:01
43VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Androni Giocattoli01:19
44ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri01:25
45ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
46ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri01:46
47ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
48GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis02:14
49ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
50ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen06:10
51RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
52RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
53NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved