All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - ProRace Berlin - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - ProRace Berlin - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2011

ProRace Berlin 2011

GermanyGermany - Berlin - 22 May 2011


ProRace Berlin - 22 May 2011


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Skil - Shimano3:50:50
2ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
3RUSAlexei Markov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
4GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
5GERFlorian Monreal (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
6USAJohn Murphy (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
7GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
8GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
9NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
10GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsps.t.
11GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
12GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
13NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
14POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
15SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
16GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
17GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
18SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
19AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
20SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
21GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
22GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
23GERPhilipp Ries (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
24GERJoachim Tolles (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
25LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
26LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)HTC - High Roads.t.
27GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
28BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
29CZEVaclav Hlavac (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
30NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
31AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Adria Mobils.t.
32SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
33GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion Systems.t.
34CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
35HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
36LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
37ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
38GBRDaniel Lloyd (GBR)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
39BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)HTC - High Roads.t.
40SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
41GERAndré Greipel (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
42GERMichael Kurth (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
43AUTGeorg Taszreiter (AUT)Champion Systems.t.
44GERRobert Wagner (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
45GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
46RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
47BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
48GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Heizomats.t.
49BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
50GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
51ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Ckt - Tmit - Champion System0:00:07
52BELChristian Patron (BEL)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
53NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
54NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Leopard - Treks.t.
55GERMathias Belka (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
56RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
57GERMarcel Kalz (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
58FRAMartial Roman (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
59GERChristian Mager (GER)Heizomats.t.
60GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
61GERRoger Kluge (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
62NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)BMC Racing Team0:00:13
63BELNiels Albert (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
64GERThomas Fothen (GER)Nsps.t.
65ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
66AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
67CZERadomir Simunek (CZE)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
68SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)Champion Systems.t.
69POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
70GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
71IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)HTC - High Roads.t.
72GERPaul Voss (GER)Endura Racings.t.
73NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
74FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
75POLRafal Ratajczyk (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
76GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
77GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
78GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Nsps.t.
79NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
80GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Heizomats.t.
81GERNils Plötner (GER)Heizomats.t.
82BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
83RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
84BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
85NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
86GERMatthias Mortka (GER)Nsps.t.
87GERRobert Bengsch (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
88SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00:24
89SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Leopard - Trek0:00:30
90GERJan Van Puyvelde (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
91ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00:37
92GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team Netapp0:00:41
93SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00:46
94AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Leopard - Trek0:00:52
95NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
96AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Leopard - Trek0:01:03
97SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)HTC - High Roads.t.
98GERAndreas Klier (GER)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
99NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimano0:01:17
100BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
101BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
102GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapp0:01:59
103GERAndre Schulze (GER)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
104GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:03:20
105NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimano0:03:26
106POLMariusz Witecki (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice0:03:57
107NEDArne Hassink (NED)Raiko Argon 180:04:23
108CZELadislav Fabisovsky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:04:52
109CZEJiri Nesveda (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
110GERDominik Ivo (GER)Raiko Argon 180:05:54
111GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:07:01
112GERMichael Weicht (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:07:22
113GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
114CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:07:38

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved