All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Sparkassen Giro Bochum - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Sparkassen Giro Bochum - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2011

Sparkassen Giro Bochum 2011

GermanyGermany - 31 July 2011


Sparkassen Giro Bochum - 31 July 2011


1BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator04:06:07
2GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
3GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Quick Steps.t.
4GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
5NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
6BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
7NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
8SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
9DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
10GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
11SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Savas.t.
12GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
13SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Savas.t.
14ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
15GERMathias Belka (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
16CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
17GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
18GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
19LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
20LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
21GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)Champion Systems.t.
22GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
23NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
24LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
25AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
26GERJulian Kern (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
27CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
28NORMarius Andre Hafsås (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
29SWIDaniel Henggeler (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
30NOREirik Kasa Jarlseth (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
31BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
32SLONejc Bester (SLO)Savas.t.
33LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
34GREGeorgios Karatzios (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
35GERThomas Koep (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
36GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
37GERBert Grabsch (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
38CANMartin Gilbert (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy00:07
39BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:09
40USASteven Cozza (USA)Team Netapp00:10
41BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
42DENMichael Berling (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning00:21
43AUTRoman Gredler (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol00:24
44RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
45AUSDeon Locke (AUS)Champion Systems.t.
46NORDaniel Slatto Gomnes (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
47GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
48AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Jayco - AIS00:47
49AUSPatrick Lane (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
50NEDJan Bos (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels00:51
51SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
52GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
53AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
54AUSNick Aitken (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
55AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
56AUSMalcolm Rudolph (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
57DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
58RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
59RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
60SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Champion Systems.t.
61GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
62SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
63GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
64SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Savas.t.
65SLOGasper Svab (SLO)Savas.t.
66SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Savas.t.
67AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
68BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:58
69AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol01:12
70GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse01:29
71AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
72NEDBrian Megens (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
73AUSMark O'Brien (AUS)SP Tableware01:34
74NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Skil - Shimano01:46
75DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
76BELBert De Backer (BEL)Skil - Shimanos.t.
77SWISamuel Horstmann (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
78AUTWolfgang Geisler (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
79RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
80AUSAlex Carver (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
81AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
82AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
83GERChristoph Springer (GER)SP Tableware01:51
84SWILukas Kalt (SWI)Price Your Bike02:08
85RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha02:10
86DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
87SWIJoel Eglin (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
88AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
89NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
90CANZachary Bell (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy02:17
91CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy02:28
92CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
93DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning02:35
94GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
95NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
96NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
97NORAlexander Randin (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
98LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
99GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
100GERPatrick Bercz (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
101GERMichael Kurth (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
102GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
103GERAlexander Nordhoff (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
104NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
105NEDArne Hassink (NED)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
106NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
107BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
108GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
109GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Team02:42
110BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
111BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
112FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Skil - Shimano02:44
113AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimanos.t.
114SWILoic Aubert (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
115GERJan Deutschmann (GER)Raiko Argon 1802:52
116CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
117GERMathias Vogl (GER)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol02:57
118GERDavid Hesselbarth (GER)Team Netapps.t.
119RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
120GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland03:07
121GERFlorian Monreal (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
122BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator05:12
123NORFrans-Leonard Markaskard Mustaparta (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
124BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team05:26
125AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol05:47
126ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapp05:57
127GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse06:41
128GERMartin Reimer (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
129RUSAlexander Prishpetniy (RUS)Itera - Katusha07:43
130AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Jayco - AIS08:54

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved