All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dwars door het Hageland - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dwars door het Hageland - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Dwars door het Hageland 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 5 June 2021


Dwars door het Hageland - 5 June 2021


1NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team3:58:27
2NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:01
3BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
4BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
5BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
6GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic0:05
7NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:16
8BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergie0:47
9BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:51
10NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11BELToon Aerts (BEL)s.t.
12BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
13BELThibau Nys (BEL)0:53
14BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
15NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
16NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:56
17NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
18GERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
19GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Team Dsms.t.
20ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
21BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
22FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
23BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)s.t.
24NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
25BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:00
26BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:02
27PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidiss.t.
28BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
29BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
30GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
31NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Dsms.t.
32NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergies.t.
33BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
34NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)s.t.
35NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
37NEDRyan Kamp (NED)s.t.
38FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
39DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)1:09
40ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
41BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
42SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
43LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
44BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
45NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
46BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
47ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
48NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team1:15
49NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Beat Cycling Club1:17
50BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)s.t.
51BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:24
52NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:29
53NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team1:32
55BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
56BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:52
57NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team1:54
58BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:03
60GBROliver Robinson (GBR)2:11
61ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:13
62ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsm2:30
63BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:52
64BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:07
65FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie5:13
66BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)5:19
67BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
68NEDSven Burger (NED)Beat Cycling Club5:58
69BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:59
70BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles6:03
71BELThijs Aerts (BEL)7:50
72BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
73BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
74NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
75BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix8:01
DNFFRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFBELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFGERToni Franz (GER)Lviv-
DNFITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis-
DNFFINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk-
DNFNEDPim Ronhaar (NED)-
DNFNEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFGERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFFRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFDENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDENJesper Hansen (DEN)-
DNFITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFLUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Lviv-
DNFBELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team-
DNFUSALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFBELWitse Meeussen (BEL)-
DNFNEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFGERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsm-
DNFFRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFDENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFNEDAdrie Lindeman (NED)-
DNFGBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFFRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFBELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFUKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Lviv-
DNFBELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFAUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk-
DNFBELAnton Ferdinande (BEL)-
DNFNEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFGERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsm-
DNFFRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFBELYentl Bekaert (BEL)-
DNFNEDElmar Reinders (NED)-
DNFBELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFFRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFBELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELSeppe Rombouts (BEL)-
DNFLUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFBELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)-
DNFNEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFNEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsm-
DNFESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFBELDietmar Ledegen (BEL)-
DNFBELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFCZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFFRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFFRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFNEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFUKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lviv-
DNFITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFBELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFLTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)-
DNFFRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFIRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk-
DNFBELDaan Marien (BEL)-
DNFFRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFBELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)-
DNFBELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFDENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFBELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Beat Cycling Club-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved