All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 9th June 2019


Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo - 9th June 2019


1BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:00:21
2GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
3GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
4BELWesley Vercamst (BEL)Home Solutions - Soenenss.t.
5BELBrent Clé (BEL)s.t.
6BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
7GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
8BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
9FRABaptiste Gourguechon (FRA)s.t.
10GERSven Thurau (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
11BELStefano Museeuw (BEL)s.t.
12GBRJoshua Price (GBR)s.t.
13DENOliver Knudsen (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odders.t.
14BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
15BELHan Devos (BEL)Home Solutions - Soenenss.t.
16FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
17BELJasper Kaesemans (BEL)Prorace - Urbanos.t.
18GBRDan Gardner (GBR)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Deritos.t.
19SPAPablo Alonso Montes (SPA)Prorace - Urbanos.t.
20BELTrifonius Van Peteghem (BEL)s.t.
21GERLars Kulbe (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
22FRASébastien Piry (FRA)s.t.
23BELStijn Siemons (BEL)s.t.
24BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
25ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Starts.t.
26GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
27BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
28NZLBen Hamilton (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
29GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
30BELJari Snyers (BEL)Nano Developments.t.
31GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
32BELBriek Beuselinck (BEL)s.t.
33BELMichiel Offermans (BEL)Prorace - Urbano0:03
34BELMichiel Van Hauwermeiren (BEL)Nano Development0:06
35GERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:07
36BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:09
37BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:11
38BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:13
39GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:13
40GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:53
41GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:53
42NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:53
43GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:53
44BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:53
45USAEric Voigt (USA)0:57
46BELAngelo Van Den Bossche (BEL)Nano Development0:57
47DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)0:57
48DENAndreas Aidel (DEN)0:57
49GBRSamuel Tillett (GBR)0:57
50NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:57
51GBRJacob Vaughan (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:57
52FINOskari Vainionpää (FIN)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito0:57
53BELDries Geerinck (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito0:57
54FRAEmilien Vandermeersch (FRA)0:57
55IRLMarc Heaney (IRL)0:57
56BELAlessandro Tuscano (BEL)0:57
57BELDavid Fransen (BEL)0:57
58BELTrystan Fivé (BEL)Home Solutions - Soenens0:57
59GBRJoseph Beckingsale (GBR)0:57
60BELJonas Volkaert (BEL)0:57
61FRAMaxime Blampain (FRA)0:57
62BELRobbe Van Praet (BEL)Nano Development0:57
63GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:57
64GERJon Knolle (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:57
65CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)Start0:57
66BELDiederik Pemen (BEL)Prorace - Urbano0:57
67GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:57
68BELJens Du Four (BEL)Home Solutions - Soenens0:57
69NZLJames Krzanich (NZL)0:57
70FRABaptiste Deman (FRA)0:57
71BELRobin Ernst (BEL)0:57
72BELJarno Bellens (BEL)0:57
73BELMatthis Dethy (BEL)0:57
74NEDLars Timmers (NED)0:57
75BELJarno Jordens (BEL)0:57
76BELVince Gerits (BEL)0:57
77GBRJames Tillett (GBR)0:57
78BELCorentin Quertinmont (BEL)0:57
79BELTomas Petit (BEL)0:57
80BELJovanj Van Ondenhove (BEL)Home Solutions - Soenens0:57
81BELSean Bero (BEL)Prorace - Urbano0:57
82VENRobert Sierra (VEN)0:57
83BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:57
84FRALuis Javelly (FRA)Start0:57
85FRAAxel Habert (FRA)0:57
86BELBrent Masure (BEL)Prorace - Urbano0:57
87BELRob Goosens (BEL)0:57
88GERChristopher Heider (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:57
89GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:57
90GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:57
91GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:57
92BELEmerson Fontaine (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:57
93FRABaptiste Bernard (FRA)0:57
94FRAAdam Viez (FRA)0:57
95GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:57
96FRAJulien Van Haverbeke (FRA)0:57
97BELMaarten Verheyen (BEL)Home Solutions - Soenens1:04
98BELMauro Verwilt (BEL)Home Solutions - Soenens1:04
99NZLPaul Wright (NZL)1:07
100BELDries Vastmans (BEL)1:07
101BELThomas D'Hooge (BEL)Nano Development1:09
102BELVincent De Sy (BEL)1:09
103BELJordi Andries (BEL)1:09
104DENMads Andersen (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odder2:51
105FRAThomas Palade (FRA)3:41
106BELTijl Pauwels (BEL)Nano Development3:47
107BELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:54
108BELGlen Van Nuffelen (BEL)3:57
109CHIIgnacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)Start3:57
110BELJannes Valvekens (BEL)3:57
111BELJoren Van Caneyt (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito3:57
112GBRJoseph Rees (GBR)3:57
113JPNYusuke Kadota (JPN)3:57
114BELDries Hemelings (BEL)3:57
115BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)3:57
116FRAAnthony Pinaud (FRA)3:57
117BELKenneth Caethoven (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito3:57
118BELAaron Stockx (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito3:57
119DENFrederik Lund (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odder4:11
120BELMathias Lefeber (BEL)Nano Development4:16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved