All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Banja Luka - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Full results

Banja Luka 2021

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - 6 September 2021 - 12 September 2021 - Clay


Final

12th Sep - 19h00Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Nikola Milojevic6-3 6-1


Semi-Finals

11th Sep - 12h00Nikola Milojevicdef.Andrej Martin6-2 6-4
11th Sep - 14h35Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-3 6-3


Quarter-Finals

10th Sep - 11h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Zdenek Kolar6-3 6-0
10th Sep - 12h45Andrej Martindef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera7-6 6-3
10th Sep - 15h45Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-2 6-0
10th Sep - 18h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Marko Topo6-3 7-6


Round of 16

8th Sep - 13h00Zdenek Kolardef.Dimitar Kuzmanov7-5 6-2
8th Sep - 13h30Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Sumit Nagal7-5 6-3
8th Sep - 16h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Pedja Krstin6-1 1-1 ab.
8th Sep - 17h35Andrej Martindef.Jonathan Mridha6-3 7-5
9th Sep - 11h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Nino Serdarusic4-6 7-6 6-1
9th Sep - 14h05Marko Topodef.Vitaliy Sachko6-1 3-6 7-6
9th Sep - 16h55Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Mirza Basic6-2 6-4
9th Sep - 18h40Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Matija Pecoticw.o.


Round of 32

6th Sep - 12h30Nikola Milojevicdef.Vladan Tadic6-0 6-3
6th Sep - 12h30Pedja Krstindef.Nicolas Moreno de Alboran6-2 3-6 6-2
6th Sep - 16h25Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Alexander Shevchenko3-6 6-4 6-1
6th Sep - 16h35Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Danilo Petrovic6-1 6-0
6th Sep - 18h35Zdenek Kolardef.Miljan Zekic6-3 6-1
7th Sep - 10h05Andrej Martindef.Manuel Guinard0-0 ab.
7th Sep - 10h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.David Poljak6-2 7-5
7th Sep - 10h10Sumit Nagaldef.Nicolas Alvarez6-1 6-2
7th Sep - 11h00Vitaliy Sachkodef.Nerman Fatic5-7 6-4 6-1
7th Sep - 11h20Nino Serdarusicdef.Martin Cuevas6-2 6-4
7th Sep - 12h05Jonathan Mridhadef.Dominic Stephan Stricker6-2 6-3
7th Sep - 13h00Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Malek Jaziri1-6 6-3 6-4
7th Sep - 13h35Matija Pecoticdef.Marko Tepavac4-6 6-3 7-6
7th Sep - 16h00Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Alexey Vatutin6-1 6-4
7th Sep - 16h45Marko Topodef.Danilo Petrovic4-6 7-6 6-2
7th Sep - 19h10Mirza Basicdef.Vit Kopriva6-3 4-6 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

6th Sep - 11h00Martin Cuevasdef.Aldin Setkic7-6 2-6 6-3
6th Sep - 11h00Marko Tepavacdef.Dragos Nicolae Madaras7-5 1-6 7-6
6th Sep - 11h00Jonathan Mridhadef.Elmar Ejupovic2-6 6-2 6-2
6th Sep - 12h30David Poljakdef.Mircea-Alexandru Jecan6-3 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

5th Sep - 11h05Aldin Setkicdef.Marco Bortolotti7-5 6-4
5th Sep - 11h05Martin Cuevasdef.Nicolae Frunza6-4 7-6
5th Sep - 11h10Jonathan Mridhadef.Markus Eriksson6-3 6-2
5th Sep - 12h55Mircea-Alexandru Jecandef.Vasil Kirkov6-4 6-4
5th Sep - 13h10Dragos Nicolae Madarasdef.Alexander Weis6-3 6-0
5th Sep - 13h25Elmar Ejupovicdef.Andrej Nedic3-6 6-3 6-0
5th Sep - 14h35David Poljakdef.Moez Echargui2-6 6-3 6-2
5th Sep - 15h35Marko Tepavacdef.Danijal Muminovic6-2 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved