All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Biella - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Biella 2021

ItalyItaly - 7 February 2021 - 14 February 2021 - Hard


Final

14th Feb - 16h40Illya Marchenkodef.Andrew Murray6-2 6-4


Semi-Finals

13th Feb - 15h25Illya Marchenkodef.Federico Gaio7-5 6-1
13th Feb - 17h15Andrew Murraydef.Mathias Bourgue6-0 7-5


Quarter-Finals

12th Feb - 11h40Mathias Bourguedef.Matthias Bachinger6-1 6-7 6-1
12th Feb - 13h50Illya Marchenkodef.Lorenzo Giustino6-2 2-6 7-5
12th Feb - 17h10Andrew Murraydef.Blaz Rola6-4 7-6
12th Feb - 19h45Federico Gaiodef.Daniel Masur6-3 6-3


Round of 16

11th Feb - 17h25Andrew Murraydef.Gian Marco Moroni6-4 6-4
10th Feb - 19h05Blaz Roladef.Matteo Viola3-6 7-5 6-4
Matthias Bachingerdef.Mohamed Safwat4-6 6-2 6-3
10th Feb - 16h45Mathias Bourguedef.Filip Horansky6-3 7-5
10th Feb - 13h50Illya Marchenkodef.Luca Vanni7-6 6-1
11th Feb - 11h40Lorenzo Giustinodef.Roberto Marcora7-6 7-5
11th Feb - 14h10Daniel Masurdef.Dmitry Popko4-6 6-2 6-3
11th Feb - 16h05Federico Gaiodef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-4 6-4


Round of 32

8th Feb - 13h25Mohamed Safwatdef.Hiroki Moriya4-6 6-3 6-2
8th Feb - 13h50Mathias Bourguedef.Andrea Pellegrino7-6 6-1
8th Feb - 15h30Matteo Violadef.Blaz Kavcic6-3 3-6 7-5
8th Feb - 15h45Blaz Roladef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski6-3 6-2
8th Feb - 18h00Luca Vannidef.Thomas Fabbiano6-1 6-4
9th Feb - 10h05Tim Van Rijthovendef.Giovanni Fonio6-4 3-6 6-3
9th Feb - 10h05Filip Horanskydef.Fabrizio Ornago6-2 6-2
9th Feb - 11h30Illya Marchenkodef.Martin Klizan6-2 7-6
9th Feb - 11h30Matthias Bachingerdef.Adrian Andreev6-2 7-5
9th Feb - 14h30Gian Marco Moronidef.Evgeny Karlovskiy7-6 6-4
9th Feb - 16h05Andrew Murraydef.Maximilian Marterer6-7 6-2 6-3
9th Feb - 17h30Lorenzo Giustinodef.Jelle Sels6-4 6-3
9th Feb - 18h30Daniel Masurdef.Stefano Napolitano6-3 7-5
9th Feb - 18h55Dmitry Popkodef.Malek Jaziri6-1 6-3
10th Feb - 10h35Roberto Marcoradef.Tobias Kamke6-3 7-5
10th Feb - 12h25Federico Gaiodef.Lukas Lacko6-3 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

8th Feb - 10h05Jelle Selsdef.Carlos Gimeno Valero6-0 7-6
8th Feb - 10h15Tim Van Rijthovendef.Riccardo Bonadio6-2 7-6
8th Feb - 11h55Giovanni Foniodef.Iñigo Cervantes Huegun7-6 7-6
8th Feb - 12h00Fabrizio Ornagodef.David Pichler6-4 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

7th Feb - 10h35Carlos Gimeno Valerodef.Duje Ajdukovic3-6 7-6 6-4
7th Feb - 10h35Jelle Selsdef.Simone Roncalli1-6 6-0 6-4
7th Feb - 12h40Riccardo Bonadiodef.Evan King6-7 6-1 6-0
7th Feb - 13h00Tim Van Rijthovendef.Luca Nardi7-5 6-4
7th Feb - 14h20Fabrizio Ornagodef.Alessandro Bega2-6 6-3 7-6
7th Feb - 14h50David Pichlerdef.Uladzimir Ignatik7-6 3-6 7-6
7th Feb - 16h45Iñigo Cervantes Huegundef.Giulio Zeppieri6-4 2-6 6-4
7th Feb - 17h35Giovanni Foniodef.Hernan Casanova6-3 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved