All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Campinas - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Full results

Campinas 2021

BrazilBrazil - 15 November 2021 - 21 November 2021 - Clay


Final

21th Nov - 20h35Sebastian Baezdef.Thiago Monteiro6-1 6-4


Semi-Finals

20th Nov - 20h05Thiago Monteirodef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry1-6 6-2 6-3
20th Nov - 23h10Sebastian Baezdef.Francisco Cerundolo4-6 6-1 6-2


Quarter-Finals

20th Nov - 00h45Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Nicolás Jarry6-4 6-1
Thiago Monteirodef.Timofey Skatov6-7 6-3 7-6
Francisco Cerundolodef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo6-1 7-5
Sebastian Baezdef.Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna2-6 7-6 6-1


Round of 16

17th Nov - 15h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Nicola Kuhn3-6 6-4 6-1
17th Nov - 15h10Nicolás Jarrydef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli6-1 6-2
17th Nov - 16h30Timofey Skatovdef.Andrea Collarini7-6 6-2
18th Nov - 00h10Thiago Monteirodef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio5-1 ab.
18th Nov - 15h10Santiago Fa Rodriguez Tavernadef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona7-6 6-7 7-5
19th Nov - 20h05Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Gustavo Heide6-1 3-6 6-3
19th Nov - 20h10Sebastian Baezdef.Nicolas Alvarez6-4 6-3
19th Nov - 21h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-2 6-3


Round of 32

15th Nov - 14h40Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-2 6-0
15th Nov - 16h30Nicola Kuhndef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros7-5 6-3
15th Nov - 18h35Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Matheus Cury Bueres6-2 6-1
15th Nov - 19h00Timofey Skatovdef.Renzo Olivo6-3 7-6
15th Nov - 21h45Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Thiago Seyboth Wild7-6 3-1 ab.
16th Nov - 14h00Sebastian Baezdef.Facundo Mena7-6 6-2
16th Nov - 14h00Nicolas Alvarezdef.Pedro Cachin4-6 6-4 6-2
16th Nov - 14h00Thiago Monteirodef.Johan Nikles6-2 6-1
16th Nov - 15h30Nicolás Jarrydef.Federico Coria6-2 6-3
16th Nov - 16h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior6-3 6-0
16th Nov - 17h00Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Orlando Luz6-3 6-4
16th Nov - 17h10Andrea Collarinidef.Pablo Cuevas6-3 6-3
16th Nov - 17h30Gustavo Heidedef.Juan Ignacio Londero7-5 4-6 6-4
16th Nov - 18h40Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Guido Andreozzi6-3 6-4
16th Nov - 18h50Santiago Fa Rodriguez Tavernadef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-4 6-3
17th Nov - 00h00Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida4-6 7-5 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

15th Nov - 14h40Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Bogdan Bobrov7-5 6-2
15th Nov - 14h40Johan Niklesdef.Carlos Gimeno Valero2-6 7-5 1-0 ab.
15th Nov - 16h30Santiago Fa Rodriguez Tavernadef.Hernan Casanova7-5 6-2
15th Nov - 16h35Nicolas Alvarezdef.João Lucas Reis da Silva2-6 6-3 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

14th Nov - 15h00Nicolas Alvarezdef.Batista Luis Rodrigues6-1 6-0
14th Nov - 15h00Carlos Gimeno Valerodef.Iago Almeida6-0 6-2
14th Nov - 15h00Johan Niklesdef.Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves6-4 6-2
14th Nov - 17h00Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Genaro Alberto Olivieri6-3 3-6 7-6
14th Nov - 17h00Hernan Casanovadef.Gonzalo Villanueva7-6 4-6 7-5
14th Nov - 17h00João Lucas Reis da Silvadef.Facundo Diaz Acosta6-4 7-6
14th Nov - 19h30Bogdan Bobrovdef.Pedro Sakamoto6-2 6-4
14th Nov - 20h00Santiago Fa Rodriguez Tavernadef.Alejandro González1-6 6-3 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved