All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Helsinki - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Finland

Full results

Helsinki 2021

FinlandFinland - 15 November 2021 - 21 November 2021 - Indoor


Final

21th Nov - 12h10Alex Molcandef.João Sousa6-3 6-2


Semi-Finals

20th Nov - 12h45Alex Molcandef.Alexander Shevchenko6-2 7-6
20th Nov - 14h20João Sousadef.Henri Laaksonen6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

19th Nov - 12h35Alexander Shevchenkodef.Mats Moraing6-4 0-0 ab.
19th Nov - 13h30Alex Molcandef.Oscar Otte6-3 4-6 6-1
19th Nov - 15h35João Sousadef.Liam Broady6-7 6-2 7-6
19th Nov - 15h40Henri Laaksonendef.Nikola Milojevic6-2 6-3


Round of 16

18th Nov - 12h35Alexander Shevchenkodef.Matthias Bachinger7-6 5-1 ab.
Mats Moraingdef.Maximilian Marterer7-6 2-6 6-4
18th Nov - 12h35Alex Molcandef.Shintaro Mochizuki6-3 6-2
18th Nov - 16h10Oscar Ottedef.Jurij Rodionov6-1 6-2
18th Nov - 14h10Liam Broadydef.Joris De Loore6-3 7-5
João Sousadef.Jonas Forejtek5-7 6-4 6-4
18th Nov - 15h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan3-6 6-1 6-2
Henri Laaksonendef.Julian Lenz6-2 7-5


Round of 32

15th Nov - 13h50Maximilian Martererdef.Emilio Gómez4-6 6-2 6-3
15th Nov - 16h40Matthias Bachingerdef.Kimmer Coppejans6-4 6-4
15th Nov - 18h25Jurij Rodionovdef.Mohamed Safwat7-5 6-4
16th Nov - 12h35Mats Moraingdef.Jozef Kovalík6-3 6-4
16th Nov - 12h40Nikola Milojevicdef.Flavio Cobolli6-3 6-2
16th Nov - 14h00Julian Lenzdef.Jack Draper7-5 6-1
16th Nov - 14h00Joris De Looredef.Tobias Kamke6-3 6-4
16th Nov - 15h30Shintaro Mochizukidef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-3 6-4 ab.
16th Nov - 15h30Jonas Forejtekdef.Egor Gerasimov4-6 6-3 6-4
16th Nov - 16h10Henri Laaksonendef.Denis Istomin6-3 6-3
16th Nov - 17h35João Sousadef.Patrik Niklas-Salminen6-3 7-6
17th Nov - 12h30Alex Molcandef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-4 0-6 7-6
17th Nov - 12h35Liam Broadydef.Zsombor Piros6-3 6-2
17th Nov - 14h00Alexander Shevchenkodef.Kyrian Jacquet6-2 6-1
17th Nov - 14h35Oscar Ottedef.Damir Dzumhur6-2 6-3
17th Nov - 16h30Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Otto Virtanen4-6 6-4 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

15th Nov - 12h35Jonas Forejtekdef.Denis Yevseyev6-2 6-3
15th Nov - 12h35Alexander Shevchenkodef.Kyrian Jacquet6-3 6-0
15th Nov - 12h35Joris De Looredef.Viktor Durasovic7-5 7-6
15th Nov - 14h55Shintaro Mochizukidef.Alibek Kachmazov7-5 6-7 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

14th Nov - 10h10Viktor Durasovicdef.Johannes Haerteis6-4 7-6
14th Nov - 10h10Denis Yevseyevdef.Eero Vasa6-2 6-2
14th Nov - 11h30Shintaro Mochizukidef.Kristjan Tamm7-6 6-3
14th Nov - 12h35Jonas Forejtekdef.N. Sriram Balaji6-2 7-5
14th Nov - 12h40Joris De Looredef.Roberto Quiroz6-4 6-7 6-1
14th Nov - 13h00Alexander Shevchenkodef.Aleksi Lofman6-3 6-3
14th Nov - 14h05Kyrian Jacquetdef.Diego Hidalgo6-3 3-6 6-1
14th Nov - 15h00Alibek Kachmazovdef.Lucas Miedler6-3 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved