All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Poznan - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Full results

Poznan 2021

PolandPoland - 26 July 2021 - 1 August 2021 - Clay


Final

1st Aug - 12h05Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Jiri Lehecka6-3 6-2


Semi-Finals

31th Jul - 14h00Jiri Leheckadef.Alexander Shevchenko6-4 6-2
31th Jul - 15h35Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Dmitry Popko1-6 7-5 7-5


Quarter-Finals

30th Jul - 13h05Jiri Leheckadef.Botic van de Zandschulp7-5 6-3
30th Jul - 13h05Alexander Shevchenkodef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 6-1
30th Jul - 15h00Dmitry Popkodef.Nicolas Kicker3-6 6-4 6-2
30th Jul - 18h00Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Alexandre Muller6-2 7-6


Round of 16

28th Jul - 11h05Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Mats Moraing4-6 7-5 6-3
28th Jul - 11h05Alexandre Mullerdef.Facundo Mena6-3 6-2
28th Jul - 12h45Dmitry Popkodef.Roberto Marcora6-0 6-3
28th Jul - 13h20Nicolas Kickerdef.Manuel Guinard6-2 6-4
29th Jul - 11h05Zdenek Kolardef.Pedro Cachin6-4 4-6 7-5
29th Jul - 12h05Alexander Shevchenkodef.Elmar Ejupovic7-6 3-6 7-6
29th Jul - 13h55Jiri Leheckadef.Aleksandar Vukic6-3 6-4
29th Jul - 15h40Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Miljan Zekic6-4 6-1


Round of 32

26th Jul - 15h10Alexandre Mullerdef.Enzo Couacaud6-3 6-2
26th Jul - 15h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Kimmer Coppejans6-1 6-1
26th Jul - 16h35Aleksandar Vukicdef.Guido Andreozzi6-1 6-4
26th Jul - 18h05Manuel Guinarddef.Aleksander Orlikowski6-3 7-5
27th Jul - 10h05Facundo Menadef.Jesper De Jong6-3 0-6 6-4
27th Jul - 10h10Mats Moraingdef.Tobias Kamke6-4 6-2
27th Jul - 10h35Dmitry Popkodef.Vit Kopriva6-4 4-6 7-5
27th Jul - 12h00Miljan Zekicdef.Gastão Elias6-2 7-5
27th Jul - 12h15Roberto Marcoradef.Maxime Janvier6-3 6-2
27th Jul - 13h00Nicolas Kickerdef.Evan Furness6-2 7-5
27th Jul - 13h55Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Daniel Michalski6-2 6-3
27th Jul - 13h55Jiri Leheckadef.Tristan Lamasine6-3 7-5
27th Jul - 15h55Pedro Cachindef.Joao Domingues6-3 6-1
27th Jul - 16h05Alexander Shevchenkodef.Leo Borg7-5 6-2
27th Jul - 16h40Zdenek Kolardef.Jonas Forejtek6-4 6-4
27th Jul - 18h30Elmar Ejupovicdef.David Poljak6-2 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

26th Jul - 12h05Alexander Shevchenkodef.Evan Furness6-4 6-2
26th Jul - 12h10Joao Dominguesdef.Miljan Zekic4-6 6-4 6-2
26th Jul - 12h10Elmar Ejupovicdef.Christopher Heyman7-6 6-2
26th Jul - 13h45David Poljakdef.Lucas Gerch7-5 1-6 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

25th Jul - 11h10Evan Furnessdef.Marcel Politowicz6-1 6-3
25th Jul - 11h10Alexander Shevchenkodef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-2 6-0
25th Jul - 11h15Miljan Zekicdef.Bogdan Bobrov6-4 6-1
25th Jul - 12h35Lucas Gerchdef.Sebastian Fanselow6-2 7-5
25th Jul - 13h00Elmar Ejupovicdef.Alexey Vatutin4-6 6-2 6-3
25th Jul - 13h10Joao Dominguesdef.Wojciech Marek6-3 6-0
25th Jul - 15h00Christopher Heymandef.Maks Kasnikowski6-3 6-4
25th Jul - 15h35David Poljakdef.Thomaz Bellucci4-6 6-3 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved