All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Szczecin - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Full results

Szczecin 2021

PolandPoland - 13 September 2021 - 19 September 2021 - Clay


Final

19th Sep - 12h00Zdenek Kolardef.Kamil Majchrzak7-6 7-5


Semi-Finals

18th Sep - 13h00Zdenek Kolardef.Nicola Kuhn7-5 2-2 ab.
18th Sep - 15h15Kamil Majchrzakdef.Yannick Hanfmann6-3 6-3


Quarter-Finals

17th Sep - 13h00Zdenek Kolardef.Jesper De Jong6-2 6-3
17th Sep - 15h10Yannick Hanfmanndef.Pawel Cias6-2 7-5
17th Sep - 15h10Nicola Kuhndef.Marco Trungelliti6-1 7-5
17th Sep - 17h05Kamil Majchrzakdef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune7-6 6-1


Round of 16

15th Sep - 13h05Yannick Hanfmanndef.Marco Cecchinato6-3 4-6 7-6
15th Sep - 15h45Pawel Ciasdef.Stefano Travaglia7-6 3-6 6-2
16th Sep - 13h30Jesper De Jongdef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski6-4 7-6
16th Sep - 14h00Kamil Majchrzakdef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-3 6-2
16th Sep - 15h30Zdenek Kolardef.Jay Clarke6-1 6-1
16th Sep - 16h05Marco Trungellitidef.Thiago Monteiro6-4 6-3
16th Sep - 18h30Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Pablo Andújar6-1 6-1
16th Sep - 19h00Nicola Kuhndef.Alex Rybakov6-2 6-2


Round of 32

13th Sep - 13h05Stefano Travagliadef.Sumit Nagal3-6 6-1 6-4
13th Sep - 15h15Marco Cecchinatodef.Dennis Novak6-3 6-3
13th Sep - 15h50Thai-Son Kwiatkowskidef.Daniel Michalski6-3 4-6 6-1
13th Sep - 16h00Thiago Monteirodef.Steven Diez6-0 6-3
13th Sep - 17h15Pawel Ciasdef.Vit Kopriva6-2 4-6 6-4
13th Sep - 18h10Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Taro Daniel6-3 7-5
13th Sep - 19h55Pablo Andújardef.Carlos Taberner7-6 6-4
14th Sep - 12h05Alex Rybakovdef.Danilo Petrovic6-1 6-2
14th Sep - 12h05Marco Trungellitidef.Mattéo Martineau4-6 6-4 6-3
14th Sep - 13h05Yannick Hanfmanndef.Hugo Gaston3-6 6-3 6-3
14th Sep - 13h30Jesper De Jongdef.Jiri Lehecka7-6 3-6 7-6
14th Sep - 14h25Jay Clarkedef.Alexey Vatutin6-0 4-0 ab.
14th Sep - 15h20Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Vitaliy Sachko6-3 7-6
14th Sep - 15h30Zdenek Kolardef.Jirí Veselý7-6 6-3
14th Sep - 17h00Nicola Kuhndef.Albert Ramos Viñolas1-6 6-4 6-4
14th Sep - 19h00Kamil Majchrzakdef.Andrea Pellegrino6-3 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

13th Sep - 11h10Alexey Vatutindef.Maciej Rajski5-7 6-3 6-4
13th Sep - 11h10Alex Rybakovdef.Jesper De Jong3-6 6-3 6-2
13th Sep - 13h15Vitaliy Sachkodef.Bogdan Bobrov4-6 6-3 6-4
13th Sep - 14h15Nicola Kuhndef.Mattéo Martineau6-4 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

12th Sep - 11h00Jesper De Jongdef.Piotr Matuszewski6-3 6-4
12th Sep - 11h00Alex Rybakovdef.Szymon Kielan6-2 2-6 6-3
12th Sep - 12h30Maciej Rajskidef.Rudolf Molleker7-5 6-4
12th Sep - 13h30Alexey Vatutindef.Andre Goransson7-6 6-3
12th Sep - 14h15Vitaliy Sachkodef.Maks Kasnikowski6-7 6-1 6-3
12th Sep - 15h20Mattéo Martineaudef.Sadio Doumbia7-6 0-0 ab.
12th Sep - 16h45Nicola Kuhndef.Nathaniel Lammons6-3 6-4
12th Sep - 16h50Bogdan Bobrovdef.Karol Drzewiecki6-2 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved