All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2014

De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2014

BelgiumBelgium - 16 April 2014


De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 16 April 2014


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team4:54:26
2AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
3FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Belisols.t.
4GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Shimanos.t.
5BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Garmin - Sharps.t.
7ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
8BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
9SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iams.t.
10RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Giant - Shimanos.t.
12JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
13COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombias.t.
14FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:04
15NEDWout Poels (NED)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
16BELPieter Serry (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
17SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
18BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
19ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Europcars.t.
20ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka0:10
21COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
22BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
23RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
24BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
25ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
26ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
27USANathan Brown (USA)Garmin - Sharp0:12
28BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16
29BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
31ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Netapp - Enduras.t.
32FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:22
33ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
34CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
35ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
36RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
37JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
38SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:25
39SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Iams.t.
40POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Netapp - Enduras.t.
41SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
42USAAlex Howes (USA)Garmin - Sharp0:28
43BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:33
44NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:34
45BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:39
46AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
47RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
48BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Trek Factory Racing0:50
49RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelo1:16
50BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Iam1:57
51BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
52USAPeter Stetina (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
53FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
54NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
55BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
56IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
57BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
58BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
59FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar2:43
60NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:30
61AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iams.t.
62ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63USAKiel Reijnen (USA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
65GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Shimanos.t.
66POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
67NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
68POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
69BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
70BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
71NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedges.t.
72COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
73NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Belisols.t.
74FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
75BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:28
76SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Team5:19
77USALawrence Warbasse (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
78CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
79BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
80ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
81ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
82GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
83BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
84ITAAndrea Zordan (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
85RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
86BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
87ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
88ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
89SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
90POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice7:33
91POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
92RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
93RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
94COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Team Colombias.t.
95BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
96SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iams.t.
97BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisol9:38
98FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
99BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
100RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
101ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved