All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 15th April 2015


De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 15th April 2015


1BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Team4:45:14 
2AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Orica - Greenedge0:02 
3BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
4FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
5ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
6AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
7ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
8NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
9POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
10BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Iams.t.
11GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
12JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
13FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
14DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
15NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
16SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk0:14 
17ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:16 
18ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka0:19 
19FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
20FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:24 
22SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
23FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iams.t.
24SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:28 
25BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:32 
26BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
27NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot0:38 
28ITAMarco Canola (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:42 
29GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 180:47 
30AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Iams.t.
31AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 180:52 
32BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)MTN - Qhubeka0:53 
33BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:02 
34BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
36ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
37ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
38SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iam1:05 
39FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
40BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Racing Team1:09 
41ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
42FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:23 
43BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:32 
44BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
45ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:45 
46FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar1:51 
47SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk2:02 
48ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:06 
49NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
50ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:16 
51BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step2:31 
52ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeast2:53 
53ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Roompots.t.
54GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
55GERStefan Schumacher (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
56ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
57ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubeka2:58 
58BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
59NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
60ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin3:03 
61CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
62FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
63FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcar3:22 
64BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:39 
65FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk5:53 
66BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
67GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
68FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
69USALucas Euser (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
70NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompots.t.
71BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
72USAKiel Reijnen (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
73JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
74SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
75ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
76BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
77BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
78GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
79FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
80FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
81POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
82POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
83BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
84AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
85ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
86FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
87FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
88ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
89NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
90BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
91SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondale - Garmin10:14 
92BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
93ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
94FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
95NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
96ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
97GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
98NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
99ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
100ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.
101USACaleb Fairly (USA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
102NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
103BELThomas Degand (BEL)Iams.t.
104BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Giant - Alpecin10:35 
105AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
106ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved